11 aside Fixtures August 27th to 30th

Fixtures are subject to change by Fixture Secretarys

Sunday 27th August 2017

Under 12 Kevin Moran Prem/A Cup Semi finals

Rivervalley Rangers (P) v Clonee Utd (P) Rivervalley Pk 10am J Dalton

10 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 12 Premier

Rush Athletic FC v Killegland AFC St Catherine's Pk 10am P Keogh OFF

Corduff FC v Phoenix FC Corduff Pk No1&2 10am J McHale OFF

St Kevin's Boys v Balbriggan FC Ward Cross Ashbourne 10am G Hickson

Under 12 A

Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield Laytown 10am Y Manesis

Corduff FC v St Itas AFC Corduff Pk No1&2 11.15am J McHale

Maynooth Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am  N Chemaou OFF

East Meath Utd v Donacarney Celtic (NEW) OFF

Baldolye Utd v Ratoath Harps Seagrange 10am T Coughlan

Under 12 B

St Columban's S/B v Lusk Utd Glin Rd 10am A Bracken

Donnycarney FC v Swords Celtic FC May Pk 10am B Donnelly

Corduff FC v Donacarney Celtic(NEW) Corduff Pk No 1&2 12.30pm J McHale

Under 12 C

Balrath FC v Maynooth Town FC Puddenhill 10am N Rogers

Balbriggan FC v Dunshaughlin Youths St Molagas Pk 10am R Barrett

Sandyhill Shangan FC v Dunboyne AFC Coultry Pk 10am F Morrissey

Lusk Utd v Stamullen FC Station Rd 10am M Wright

Under 12 D

Woodlawn Sportslink v Lusk Utd Sportslink 10am J O’Toole

Trinity Donaghmede v Bohemian FC Fr Collins Pk 10am Tony Nolan

Balbriggan FC v Swords Manor FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am R Barrett

Under 12 E

Ashbourne Utd v Artane/Beaumont Milltown Pk 10am Peter Kelly OFF

Sheriff YC v Kinsealy United Fairview Pk 10am O Walker

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am N Chemaou

Balscadden Boys v Rivervalley Rangers Ring Commons 10am Iain Ward

Under 12 F

Dunshaughlin Youths v East Meath Utd Ind Est 10am W Haybourne

Ratoath Harps v St Itas AFC Cityjet Pk 10am S Kidd

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont St Molagas Pk 12.30pm R Barrett

Skerries Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Town Pk 10am Ronan Kelly

Under 12 G

HHFC v Dunboyne AFC Hartstown Pk 10am K Campbell

Maynooth Town FC v St John Vianny Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am R Chemaou

Malahide Utd v Stamullen FC Malahide Castle 10.30am Mark Byrne

Laytown Utd v Swords Celtic FC Seafield Laytown 11.15am Y Manesis

Clonee Utd v Mid-Sutton FC Damastown 10am A Bates 

Under 13 Premier

Balbriggan v Swords Celtic St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Clonee Utd v Darndale FC Damastown 10am Willie Byrne

Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC Racecourse Pk 10am Tom Kelly (N) OFF

Donacarney Celtic (New) v East Meath Utd Castlemartin 10am A Sperian

Corduff IDLE

Under 13 A

Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town Towns Pk 11.15am Ronan Kelly

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Malahide Castle 10.30am C Lawerence

St Itas AFC v Ashbourne Utd Ballymastone 10am Colm Byrne OFF

Tolka Rovers v Ratoath Harps Johnstown Pk No3&4 10.30am P Cumiskey

Under 13 B

Dunboyne AFC v Swords Celtic FC Summerhill Rd 10am M Brady

Trinity Donaghmede v Stamullen FC Fr Collins Pk 10am J McDonnell

Rivervalley Rangers v Sheriff YC Ridgewood Pk 11.15am J Dalton OFF

Corduff FC v Balbriggan FC Corduff Pk No1&2 10am D Gallagher

HHFC (NEW) v Donacarney Celtic (NEW) Hartstown Pk 12.30pm K Campbell

Under 13 C

Dunshaughlin Youths v Bohemian FC Ind Est 11.15am W Haybourne

Portrane Athletic v Donnycarney FC Donabate Rd Portrane 10am R Robinson

Rush Athletic FC v Malahide Utd St Catherine's Pk 11.15am P Keogh

Clonee Utd v St Itas AFC Damastown 11.15am A Bates

Donacarney Celtic (NEW) v Marino FC Castlemartin 10am F Pourhassan

Under 13 D

Balrath FC v Baldoyle Utd Puddenhill 11.15am N Rogers

Ratoath Harps v Ayrfield Utd FC Cityjet Pk 11.15am S Kidd

Maynooth Town FC v Grange Woobine FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am R Chemaou

Balscadden Boys v Dunboyne AFC Ring Commons 11.15am Iain Ward

Skerries Town FC v Ashbourne Utd Town Pk 12.30pm Ronan Kelly

Under 13 E

Glebe North v Rivervalley Rangers Craobhin Pk 10am P Dowling

Grange Woobine FC v Mid-Sutton FC Edenmore Cresent 11.30am A McMorrow

Willows FC v Artane/Beaumont Poppintree Pk 10am P Geraghty

HHFC v Swords Celtic Hartstown Pk 11.15am K Campbell

Balbriggan FC v Clonee Utd St Molagas Pk 10am L Conlon

Under 14 Premier

St Mochtas FC v Balbriggan Porterstown Pk 10am E Walsh

Clonee Utd v Swords Celtic Damastown 11.15am Willie Byrne

Maynooth Town FC v Malahide Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am Rob Byrne

Corduff FC v Bohs Corduff Pk No 1&2 12.30pm D Gallagher

Donacarney Celtic (NEW) v Bohemians FC Castlemartin 11.15am F Pourhassan

Under 14 A

Balbriggan FC v Swords Celtic FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Corduff FC v Malahide Utd Corduff Pk No1&2 11.15am D Gallagher OFF

Maynooth Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am Rob Byrne

Under 14 B

Glebe North v Artane/Beaumont Craobhin Pk 11.15am P Dowling

Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Racecourse Pk Baldolye 11.15am Tom Kelly (N)

Ratoath Harps v Dunboyne AFC Cityjet Pk 12.30pm S Kidd

Balscadden Boys v Hartstown Huntstown FC Ring Commons 12.30pm Iain Ward

Donacarney Celtic (NEW) v St Kevins Castlemartin 11.15am F Pourhassan

Under 14 C

Raheny United v Mc Kelvey Celtic St Anne's Pk 10am P McGuirk OFF

St John Vianny v Willows FC Kilmore Drive 11.45am A Bracken

Dunshaughlin Youths v Skerries Town FC Ind Est 12.30pm W Haybourne

Under 14 D

Kinsealy United v Maynooth Town FC Kinsealy Court 10am L Conroy

Lusk Utd v Dunboyne AFC Station Rd 11.15am M Wright

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 11.15am L Conlon

St Itas AFC v Swords Manor FC St Itas Hospital 11.15am Colm Byrne

Rivervalley Rangers IDLE

Under 14 E

Ratoath Harps v Priorswood FC Cityjet Pk 2pm S Kidd

Navan Road United v Glebe North Martin Savage Pk 10am J Murphy

Cloghertown Utd v Artane/Beaumont Paddy Mc Guinness Pk 1pm N Rogers

Donacarney Celtic (NEW) v Lusk Utd Castlemartin 12.30pm F Pourhassan OFF

Under 15 (D/E) NDSL Cup Semi finals

Balbriggan FC (Under 15 D) v St Itas AFC (Under 15 D) St Molagas Pk 12.30pm L Conlon

10 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 15 Premier

St Pauls Artane v Balbriggan FC Lein Road 10am Liam Byrne

Corduff FC v Bohemian FC Corduff Pk No1&2 OFF

Rivervalley Rangers v EPA Larkview Rivervalley Pk 12.30pm J Dalton

Ratoath Harps v Drogheda Marsh Cresent Cityjet Pk 10am D Kitson

Under 15 A

Swords Celtic FC v Kilbarrack Utd OFF

Ashbourne Utd v Raheny Utd Archerstown 12.30pm Peter Kelly

Mid Sutton v Bohemians FC St Annes 10am B Emerson

Drogheda Town IDLE

Under 15 B

Boyne Rovers FC v Maynooth Town FC St Joseph's Secondary School 10am D Buckley

Trinity Donaghmede v Dunboyne AFC Fr Collins Pk 11.15am J McDonnell

East Meath Utd v Hartstown Huntstown FC Minnestown Rd 10am Scully

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps OFF

Under 15 C

Skerries Town FC v Corduff FC Town Pk 2pm Ronan Kelly

Dunshaughlin Youths v Portrane Athletic Ind Est 10am K Costello

Duleek FC IDLE

Under 15 D

Portmarnock AFC v Rush Athletic FC OFF

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic FC Station Rd 10am Kevin Byrne

Malahide Utd v Rivermount Boys FC Malahide Castle 10.30 E Fowler

St Pauls Artane v East Meath Utd Lein Road 11.15am Liam Byrne

Under 15 E

Willows v Malahide Utd Poppintree Pk 11.15am P Geraghty

St Joseph's E/W v Swords Celtic Fairview Pk 11.30am O Walker

Kilbarrack Utd v Dunboyne AFC Rose Glen 1 10am P Rooney

Clonee Utd v Balbriggan FC Damastown 12.30pm Willie Byrne

Clontarf FC IDLE 

Under 16 Ken McKay (P/A) Cup Semi finals

Dona Carney Celtic (P) v St Kevin's Boys (P) Castlemartin 11.15am A Sperian

10 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 16 Premier

Baldoyle Utd v Bohemians Racecourse Park 12.30pm Tom Kelly (N)

Swords Celtic FC v Drogheda Town OFF

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Rush Athletic FC Hartstown Pk 2pm K Campbell

Ratoath Harps v Corduff Cityjet Park 11.15am D Kitson

Under 16 A

Dunboyne AFC v Portmarnock AFC Summerhill Rd 11.15am M Brady

Woodlawn Sportslink v Maynooth Town FC Sportslink 11.15am J O’Toole

Willows FC v Balscadden Boys Poppintree Pk 12.30pm P Geraghty

Balbriggan FC v Dunshaughlin Youths St Molagas Pk 12.30pm G Clarke

Tolka Rovers v Rivervalley Rangers Johnstown Pk No3&4 11.45am P Cumiskey

Under 16 B

Maynooth Town FC v St Itas AFC OFF

Artane/Beaumont v Dunshaughlin Youths Rockfield Pk 11.30am L Duffy

Malahide Utd v Ashbourne Utd Malahide Castle 11.30am C Lawrence

Lusk Utd v Bohemian FC Station Rd 11.15am Kevin Byrne

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra FC St Pauls Collage 10.30am J Gibson

Under 16 C

Balscadden Boys v Ratoath Harps Ring Commons 2pm Iain Ward

Ashbourne Utd v Swords Celtic FC Archerstown Grounds 11.30am Peter Kelly

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC St Pauls Collage 12pm J Gibson

Artane/Beaumont v Baldoyle Utd Rockfield Pk 10am L Duffy

Maynooth Town FC v Castleknock Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 12.45pm Rob Byrne

Skerries Town FC IDLE 

Under 17 Premier

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Celtic Park 1pm J O’Toole

St Kevins Boys v Drogheda Town FC Ward Cross 11.15am G Hickson

Rest IDLE

Under 17 A

Donacarney v Drumcondra Castlemartin 12.30pm A Sperian

Ratoath Harps v Raheny Utd Cityjet Park 1pm D Kitson

Dunshaughlin Youths v Balbriggan FC Ind Est 11.15am K Costello

Malahide Utd v Tolka Rovers Malahide Castle 1pm C Lawrence

Portmarnock AFC v Marino AFC Paddyshill 11am S Domican

Under 17 B

East Meath Utd v Kinnegad Jrs Minnistown Rd 11.15am W Scully

Laytown Utd v Maynooth Town FC Seafield Laytown 12.30pm Y Manesis

Portrane Athletic v Swords Celtic FC Donabate Rd Portrane 11.15am R Robinson

Under 18 Ronnie Bradshaw Cup Semi Final

Lusk Utd (A) v Raheny Utd (A) Station Rd 12.45pm Kevin Byrne

10 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 18 Premier

Artane/Beaumont v Duleek FC Rockfield Pk 1pm L Duffy

Albion Rovers v Drogheda Tn Monasterboice 11.45am D Buckley

Trinity Donaghmede v Dunboyne AFC Fr Collins Pk 12.30pm J McDonnell

Under 18 A

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Malahide Castle 12pm E Fowler

Mid-Sutton FC v Rush Athletic FC Bayside School 11.15am B Emerson

Portmarnock AFC v Marino AFC Paddyshill 1pm S Domican

Wednesday 30th August 2017

Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup Semi Final

Woodlawn Sportslink v Leixlip Utd Sportslink 7pm J McDonnell

10 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 17 A

Swords Celtic FC v Portmarnock AFC Balheary Reservoir 7pm G Clarke

Drumcondra FC v Dunshaughlin Youths Albert College 7pm P Conway

Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan Cityjet Pk 7pm P Larkin

Tolka Rovers v Marino AFC Johnstown Pk No3&4 7pm D Kitson

Malahide Utd v Dona Carney Celtic Malahide Castle 7pm Iain Ward

Under 18 Ronnie Bradshaw Cup Semi Finals

Trinity Donaghmede (P) v Drogheda Town (P) Fr Collins Pk (PROV) 7pm J O’Toole

Lusk Utd (A) v Raheny Utd (A) Station Rd 7pm Kevin Byrne

10 e/w extra time & penalties if required

Under 18 A

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny United Paddyshill 7pm C Lawrence

Castleknock Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Porterstown Pk 7pm B Twamley

Lusk Utd v Rush Athletic FC Station Rd 7pm Kevin Byrne

Mid-Sutton FC v Rivervalley Rangers Bayside School 7pm S Domigan

Rivermount Boys FC v Malahide Utd Tolka Valley Pk 7pm S Kidd

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » 11 aside Fixtures August 27th to 30th