Tuesday, 17 April 2018

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Laytown Utd 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd


Sunday, 15 April 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Drogheda Town FC 1 vs 2 Killegland AFC

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 6 Parkvilla FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 2 Raheny United

Phoenix FC 2 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Laytown Utd 3 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

East Meath Utd 3 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Donnycarney FC 3 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Tolka Rovers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 4 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Raheny United 3 vs 3 Kilbarrack Utd

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 1 Raheny United

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Donnycarney FC

Marino AFC 2 vs 8 Swords Celtic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Lusk Utd 5 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Stamullen FC 3 vs 2 Swords Manor FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Mid-Sutton FC

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 5 Balrath FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Donacarney Celtic 3 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Grange Woobine FC 1 vs 7 Ashbourne Utd

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

East Meath Utd 4 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

St Itas AFC 3 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Laytown Utd 2 vs 3 St John Vianny

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 3 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Duleek FC 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Lusk Utd 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 3 Duleek FC

Malahide Utd 6 vs 2 Cloghertown Utd

Rivermount Boys FC 6 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Portmarnock AFC 0 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd

Lusk Utd 3 vs 4 Swords Manor FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd

St Joseph's E/W 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Clonee Utd 6 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 6 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Balscadden Boys 6 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Balrath FC 2 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Malahide Utd 3 vs 9 Clonee Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Willows FC


Saturday, 14 April 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A (Saturday)

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B (Saturday)

St Itas AFC 3 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers


Sunday, 8 April 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Parkvilla FC 3 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Kilbarrack Utd 6 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Stamullen FC 5 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 2 Kilmore Celtic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Balrath FC 3 vs 3 Kinsealy United

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Lusk Utd 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Lusk Utd 3 vs 4 Balscadden Boys

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 0 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Rivermount Boys FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 Trinity Donaghmede

Cloghertown Utd 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 6 Portmarnock AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 5 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Laytown Utd 4 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 5 Balrath FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 8 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 2 Willows FC

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic


Saturday, 7 April 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B (Saturday)

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd


Friday, 6 April 2018

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Sunday, 1 April 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Parkvilla FC 0 vs 2 Swords Manor FC


Sunday, 25 March 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Drogheda Marsh Cresent 1 vs 4 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Raheny United 3 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Killegland AFC 3 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 5 Dunboyne AFC

Drogheda Town FC 1 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Raheny United

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 2 Marino AFC

Ashbourne Utd 5 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Malahide Utd 4 vs 1 Bohemian FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Stamullen FC 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 Kilmore Celtic

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 2 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 3 Sheriff YC

Kinsealy United 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 5 Lusk Utd

Mc Kelvey Celtic 3 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 4 Balrath FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 6 St John Vianny

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 4 St Itas AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Lusk Utd 4 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Balscadden Boys 0 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Duleek FC 1 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Baldoyle Utd 5 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Lusk Utd 1 vs 5 Killegland AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 6 Skerries Town FC

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 0 Portmarnock AFC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 5 Raheny United

Clonee Utd 6 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 4 Malahide Utd

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Portmarnock AFC -1 vs 6 Balscadden Boys

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Swords Celtic FC 5 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd

Clonee Utd 2 vs 3 Sheriff YC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Mid-Sutton FC 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 0 Balrath FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Clonee Utd 5 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC

Willows FC 2 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 6 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Skerries Town FC


Saturday, 24 March 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B (Saturday)

Malahide Utd 2 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 2 Willows FC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers


Monday, 19 March 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Kilbarrack Utd 4 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic


Sunday, 11 March 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Parkvilla FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 3 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Raheny United 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Laytown Utd 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Raheny United 3 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Ashbourne Utd 5 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Donnycarney FC 7 vs 1 Marino AFC

Raheny United 2 vs 6 Malahide Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Mc Kelvey Celtic 0 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 3 Kinsealy United

Balrath FC 4 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 1 Clonee Utd

St Itas AFC 6 vs 0 Grange Woobine FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Malahide Utd 1 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Portmarnock AFC 1 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 4 Drogheda Town FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Sheriff YC

Malahide Utd 0 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

St Itas AFC 1 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Saturday, 10 March 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A (Saturday)

Glebe North 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B (Saturday)

Malahide Utd 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Sunday, 25 February 2018

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 2 Drogheda Marsh Cresent

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 2 Killegland AFC

Drogheda Town FC 1 vs 1 Parkvilla FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 1 Raheny United

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Laytown Utd 1 vs 5 East Meath Utd

Phoenix FC 2 vs 2 Killegland AFC

Rush Athletic FC 4 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Laytown Utd 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Tolka Rovers

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 5 Kilbarrack Utd

East Meath Utd 4 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 3 Drogheda Town FC

Raheny United 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Raheny United 0 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Lusk Utd 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Bohemian FC 2 vs 1 Marino AFC

Donnycarney FC 6 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Kilbarrack Utd 2 vs 0 St Columban's S/B

St Itas AFC 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Malahide Utd 0 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Kinsealy United 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Mid-Sutton FC 2 vs 2 Sheriff YC

Lusk Utd 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Grange Woobine FC 1 vs 7 Clonee Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Duleek FC 1 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Killegland AFC 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Kinsealy United 1 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Duleek FC

Malahide Utd 6 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Rivermount Boys FC 3 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Malahide Utd 2 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Portmarnock AFC 3 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Clonee Utd 2 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 3 Sheriff YC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 6 St Itas AFC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 3 Balscadden Boys

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 4 Balrath FC

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Grange Woobine FC 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 4 Ayrfield Utd FC

Willows FC 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 6 Lusk Utd


Saturday, 24 February 2018

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B (Saturday)

Willows FC 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 1 St Itas AFC


Sunday, 11 February 2018

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 6 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 2 Kinnegad Juniors AFC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 4 Marino AFC


Sunday, 4 February 2018

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Malahide Utd 6 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic



You are here: Home » Results