Fixtures May 26th to May 29th
Fixtures May 26th to May 29th
Tuesday 26th May 2015
12B
St Mochtas FC v Artane Beaumont Porterstown Road School 7pm John Kelly
13 Premier
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC Balheary Reservoir 7pm Colm Byrne OFF
13A
Glebe North v St Kevins Boys Croabhin Pk 7pm N Rogers
Maynooth Town v Dunboyne FC Rathcoffey Road 6.30 E O Connor
Malahide Utd V Cloughertown Utd Malahide Castle 7pm S Domigan
13E
Dunboyne FC V Ayrfeild Utd Summerhill Rd 7pm R O’Toole OFF
14 Premier
Ratoath Harps V Swords Celtic Skryne Rd 7pm G Hickson
14A
Ballbriggan FC V Clontarf FC St Molagas Pk 7pm P Dowling
Rivervalley Rangers V Maynooth Town Rivervalley Pk 7pm R Robinson
Portmarnock FC V Donnycarney FC Paddyshill 7pm M Hughes
Verona FC v Mid Sutton FC Coolmine Pk 7.00pm S Fogerty OFF
14B
Kilmore Celtic V Lusk Utd Oscar Trynor Centre 7pm Chris Byrne
Clontarf FC Dunshaughlin Yths St Pauls Collage 7pm O Walker
Malahide Utd V HHFC Malahide Castle 7pm M Brady
14C
Balscadden Boys V HHFC Ring Common 7pm Tony Nolan OFF
15 Premier
Corduff FC V Woodlawn Sportslink Corduff Pk No1&2 7pm P Conway
Portmarnock FC v Ratoath Harps Skryne Road 7pm D Nolan
Swords Celtic v Bohemians Balheary Reservoir 7pm J Carroll
Maynooth Town v East Meath Utd Rathcoffey Road 7.30 E O Connor OFF
15B
Dunshaughlin Youths v Kinnegad Jrs Ind Estate 7.15 F Pourhassen
15C
St Mochtas V HHFC Porterstown Rd School 7pm M Brady OFF
Raheny Utd V Castleknock Celtic St Annes Pk 7pm P McGuirk
16 Premier
Laytown Utd v Ratoath Harps Seafield Laytown 7pm W Scully
17 Premier
HHFC V Ashbourne Utd Hartstown Pk 6.45pm B Twamley
17B
Drumcondra FC V Grange Woodbine Albert Collage 6.45pm G Higgins
Grange Woodbine V Tolka Rovers Edenmore Cresent 6.45pm S Domigan OFF
18 Premier
Ballymun Utd v Bohemians FC Ballymun Sports Complex 6.45pm J Dalton OFF
Bohemians v TBC Albert College 6.45pm J Dalton (Provisional)
Wednesday 27th May 2015
14A
Bohemians FC v Ballymun Utd Albert College 7pm J Murphy
17 Premier
Malahide Utd V Woodlawn Sportslink Malahide Castle 6.45pm M Creed OFF
Woodlawn Sportslink v MAlahide Utd Sportslink 6.45pm S Domigan
17A
Marino FC V Clontarf FC St Annes Pk 6.45pm OFF
Ashbourne v HHFC Archerstown 6.45pm RTBA
17C
Castleknock Celtic V Midsutton FC St Annes Pk 6.45pm P Cumiskey OFF
Clonee Utd V Maynooth Town Latchford Pk 6.45pm P Cumiskey OFF
Malahide Utd V Ballymun Utd Malahide Castle 6.45pm J O’Brien OFF
18 Premier
Hardwicke v Raheny Utd Richmond Rd 6.45pm B Emerson
18B
Marino FC V Tolka Rovers St Annes Pk 6.45pm Eddie Fowler
St Joseph’s EW V Cloghertown Utd Fairview Pk 6.45pm J McDonnell OFF
Thursday 28th May 2015
13 Premier
Corduff FC V St Kevins Boys Corduff Pk No 1&2 7pm P Conway
13C
Clontarf FC v Phoenix FC St Pauls College 7pm C Lawrence OFF
13D
Skerries Town V Trinity Donaghmeade Mourne View 7pm W Scully
Ballymun Utd V St Ita’s Portrane Ballymun Sports Complex 7pm J Murphy
Balbriggan Fc V Portmarnock FC St Molagas Pk 7pm R Barrett
13E
Rivermount Boys V Dunboyne FC Farnham Cresent 7pm P Geraghty
13F
Ratoath Harps V Kilbarrack Utd Skryne Rd 7pm D Kitson
14A
Mid Sutton FC V Ashbourne Utd St Annes Pk 7pm P McGuirk
Rivervalley Rangers V Willows FC Rivervalley Pk 7pm R Robinson
Dunboyne FC v Portmarnock FC Summerhill Road 7pm K Cully
14B
East Meath Utd V Dunshaughlin Yths Minnestown Rd 7pm J Carroll
Trinity Donaghmeade v Lusk Utd Fr Collins Pk 7pm C Lawrence
15Premier
Maynooth Town V Woodlawn Sportslink Rathcoffey Rd 7pm K Costello
Portmarnock FCV Corduff FC Paddyshill 7pm S Domigan
St Kevins Boys V Swords Celtic Ward Cross Ashbourne 7pm M Hughes
15C
Woodlawn Sportslink V Raheny Utd Sportslink 7pm J Gibson
16 Premier
Ratoath Harps v Mc Kelvey Celtic Skryne Rd 7pm G Hickson
Corduff FC v Baldoyle Utd Corduff Pk 7pm M Brady
St Kevins Boys v Laytown Utd Ward Cross 7pm Peter Kelly
16A
Swords Celtic v Dunboyne FC Balheary Reservoir 7pm K Byrne
Grange Woodbine v Lusk Utd Edenmore Crescent 7pm V Gorman
16C
Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd Balheary Reservoir 7pm Ronan Kelly
17B
Dunshaughlin Yths v Drumcondra Ind Estate 7pm RTBA
Friday 29th May 2015/
17 Premier
Woodlawn Sportslink v Ashbourne Utd Sportslink 7pm RTBA
18 Premier
Ratoath Harps v Bohemians FC Skryne Road 6.45pm C Lawrence