NDSL Academy U10 and U11 Squads
Notice to all U10 and U11 Squads
Can all the U10 and U11s players arrive next Monday 29th @ 5.45pm in Oscar Trainer Development Centre in their gear prepared to train with their own Water Bottle. Also add that its ongoing assessments for other players within the league , Make me contact for first week Mitch Whitty @ 087 9513624
Academy Squad U 10 - 2005 .
Name |
Club |
D.O.B. |
|
1 |
Raul Orazi |
Corduff |
|
2 |
Ricky Ferns |
Corduff |
|
3 |
Anthony Mihatescu |
Corduff |
|
4 |
Jordan Bemdele |
Corduff |
|
5 |
Ben Keating |
Corduff |
|
6 |
Brandon Mangan |
Sheriff YC |
|
7 |
Luke Kearns |
Sheriff YC |
|
8 |
Sina Lawlor |
Sheriff YC |
|
9 |
Killian Mooney |
Baldoyle |
|
10 |
Leo Maher |
Baldoyle |
|
11 |
James Alves |
Baldoyle |
|
12 |
Adam Huges |
Dunboyne |
|
13 |
Sean Mchale |
Dunboyne |
|
14 |
Daniel Hickey |
Dunboyne |
|
15 |
Oisin Ryan |
Dunboyne |
|
16 |
Taylor Bruton |
Rivermeade |
|
17 |
Ciarian Bruton |
Rivermeade |
|
18 |
Daniel MaGrath |
Balbriggan |
|
19 |
Ben Parker |
Skerries |
|
20 |
John Preston |
St Kevins |
|
21 |
Nathan O Kelly |
East Meath |
|
22 |
Huge Drummer |
Howth Celtic |
|
23 |
James Ward |
Balscadden |
|
24 |
Kate Skillington |
Mid Sutton. |
|
25 |
Christian Kelly |
Rivervalley |
|
26 |
Blake Egan |
Sheriff YC |
Academy Squad U 11 - 2004 .
Name |
Club |
D.O.B. |
|
1 |
Sean Maguiness |
Rivervalley |
|
2 |
Jay Z Bademosi |
Rivervalley |
|
3 |
Marc Nolan |
Rivervalley |
|
4 |
Sam Lenihan |
Rivervalley |
|
5 |
Sean Matondo |
Corduff |
|
6 |
Ryan Kirwan |
Corduff |
|
7 |
Gideon Tetteh |
Corduff |
|
8 |
Max O Keefe |
Sheriff YC |
|
9 |
Brandon Coackley |
Sheriff YC |
|
10 |
Taigh Radford |
Sheriff YC |
|
11 |
Sean Doran |
Sheriff YC |
|
12 |
Noel Fitzgearald |
Sheriff YC |
|
13 |
Conor Doran |
Sheriff YC |
|
14 |
Andrew Nolan |
Rathoath |
|
15 |
John Finnerty |
Rathoath |
|
16 |
Timothy Cullen |
Rathoath |
|
17 |
Killian Lynah |
Rivermeade |
|
18 |
Josh Hartford |
Rivermeade |
|
19 |
Scott Kennedy |
Rivermeade |
|
20 |
Darren Roley |
Laytown |
|
21 |
Mark O Neill |
Laytown |
|
22 |
Keith O Conner |
Bohemians FC |
|
23 |
Jason Delaney |
Darndale FC |
|
24 |
Sean Darling |
Darndale FC |
|
25 |
Charlie O Conner |
Dunshaughlin YTS |
|
26 |
Chris Lotefa |
Balscadden FC |
|
27 |
Robert Brady |
Malahide FC |
|
28 |
F Tornei |
Ashbourne FC |
|
29 |
Dylan Simpson |
Balscadden FC |
|
30 |
Keane Finnly |
Dunboyne FC |
|
31 |
Pearse O Boyle |
Ashbourne FC |