NDSL Cup Draws U12 to U17

The Draws for NDSL Cups to get to last eight U12 to U17 

Under 12 Kevin Moran Cup Prem/A: 

Clonee Utd (P) v Ashbourne (A)

Balbriggan FC (P) v Baldoyle Utd (P)

Skerries Town FC (P) Bye

Donacarney Celtic (P) Bye 

Marino AFC (A) Bye

Laytown Utd (P) Bye

Donacarney Celtic (A) Bye

Lusk Utd (A) Bye

 

Under 12 David Costello Cup Sat A Sun B/C 

Willows FC (A), v Artane/Beaumont (B)

Donacarney Celtic (C) v Marino AFC (B)

Balbriggan FC (A) v Swords Manor (A)

Ratoath Harps (B) v Dunboyne AFC (B)

Stamullen FC (B) v Kinsealy United (B)

East Meath Utd (B) v Swords Celtic FC (B)

Balrath FC (A) Bye

Malahide Utd (B) Bye


Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup Sat C Sun D 

Swords Celtic FC (C) v Baldoyle Utd (D)

Howth Celtic AFC (C) v Dingle Utd (C) 

Kinsealy United (D) v Swords Manor FC (C) 

Ashbourne Utd (D) v Killegland (C).

Marino AFC (D) v  Balbriggan FC (C) 

Stamullen FC (C) Bye

St Joseph's E/W (C Bye

Dunboyne AFC (D) Bye


Under 13 Joe Kirby Cup Prem/A

East Meath Utd (P)

Dunboyne AFC (P) 

Balbriggan FC (P) 

Phoenix FC (P) 

Killegland AFC (P) 

Laytown Utd (P) 

Donacarney Celtic (P) 

Rush Athletic FC (P) 


Under 13 Tommy McCabe Cup B/C/D: 1st Round

a) Artane/Beaumont (B)

b) Kinsealy United (C) v Stamullen FC (B)

c) Lusk Utd (C) v Swords Manor FC (B)

d) Ratoath Harps (B) v Maynooth Town FC (C)

e) Balbriggan FC (B) v St Columban's S/B (B)

f)  Balbriggan FC (C) 

g)  Trinity Donaghmede (C) v St Ita's FC (D)

h) Balbriggan FC (D) V Kilbarrack Utd (B)

i) Ashbourne Utd (D) v Rush Athletic FC (D)

j) East Meath Utd (D) v Lusk Utd (B)

2nd Round

Winners of game g) v Balbriggan FC (C)

Winners of game c) v Winners of game e)

Artane/Beaumont (B) Bye

Winners of game b) Bye

Winners of game d) Bye

Winners of game h) Bye

Winners of game i) Bye

Winners of game j) Bye


Under 14 Brendan McKenna Prem/A

Donnycarney FC (P) v Tolka Rovers (P)

Donacarney Celtic FC (P) Bye

Laytown Utd (P) Bye

Clonee Utd (P) Bye

Balbriggan FC (P) Bye

Baldoyle Utd (P) Bye

Maynooth Town FC (P) Bye

Baldoyle Utd (A) Bye

 

Under 14 D B Sports Cup B/C/D: 

Hartstown Huntstown FC (B) v Clonee Utd (D)

SItas AFC (C) v Laytown Utd (B)

Balbriggan FC (D) v Rush Athletic FC (B)

Dunshaughlin Youths (B) v Balscadden Boys (C)

Rivervalley Rangers (B) v Donacarney Celtic FC (B)

East Meath Utd (B) v Artane/Beaumont (D)

Grange Woodbine FC (D) v Dunboyne AFC (C)

Donacarney Celtic (D) Bye


Under 15 A/B Ned Behan Cup

Willows FC (B)

St John Vianney (A)

Maynooth Town FC (A)

Malahide Utd (A)

Glebe North (A)

Rush Ath (A)

St Ita's FC (B)

Malahide Utd (B)


Under 15 P/A/B Molly Martin Cup

Bohemians FC (P) v Duleek FC (A)

Swords Manor (P) v Balbriggan FC (A)

Drogheda Marsh (P) v Baldoyle Utd (B)

Drogheda Town (P) v Balbriggan FC (P)

Killegland AFC (P) v Balbriggan FC B (C)

Newlands/Castlepark (A) v Parkvilla FC (P)

McKelvey Celtic (A) v Dunshaughlin Youths (A)

Dunboyne FC (A) Bye


Under 16 P/A/B Ken McKay Cup

Kilbarrack Utd (B) v Clonee Utd (B)

Drogheda Town (P) v Balbriggan FC (A)

Rush Ath (P) v Kilbarrack Utd (P)

Ratoath Harps (P) v Maynooth Town (P)

Ratoath Harps (B) v Cloghertown Utd (A)

East Meath Utd (P) v Dunboyne FC (P)

Raheny Utd (P) v Malahide Utd (A)

Swords Celtic (P) v Duleek FC (A)


Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup

Lusk Utd (B) v Dunshaughlin Youths (A)

Bohemians FC (P) v Rivervalley Rangers (P)

Balscadden FC (A) v Drogheda Town (P)

Balbriggan FC (P) v Ashbourne Utd (A)

Drumcondra FC A) v Parkvilla FC (A)

Maynooth Town (A) Bye

St John Vianney (B) Bye

Baldoyle Utd (A) Bye

 

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NDSL Cup Draws U12 to U17