Sunday, 26 March 2017

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Killegland AFC 2 vs 2 St Kevin's Boys

Corduff FC 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Marino AFC 1 vs 4 St Columban's S/B

Donnycarney FC 0 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 7 Darndale FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Stamullen FC 4 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Balrath FC 2 vs 0 Sandyhill Shangan FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 E

Artane/Beaumont 6 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Sheriff YC 2 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Malahide Utd 5 vs 0 Kinsealy United

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 F

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

St Itas AFC 2 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

East Meath Utd 4 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 G

Laytown Utd 2 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC


Sunday, 12 March 2017

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

East Meath Utd 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 0 Sheriff YC

St Kevin's Boys 2 vs 1 Phoenix FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Corduff FC 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 1 St Itas AFC

East Meath Utd 1 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

St Columban's S/B 3 vs 0 Corduff FC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Marino AFC 1 vs 7 Darndale FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Lusk Utd 4 vs 0 Sandyhill Shangan FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 8 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Stamullen FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Trinity Donaghmede 5 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Bohemian FC 1 vs 2 Swords Manor FC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 E

Malahide Utd 1 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 2 Sheriff YC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 F

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 G

Stamullen FC 0 vs 1 St John Vianny

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC



You are here: Home » Results