Sunday, 24 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Trinity Donaghmede 0 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

St Itas AFC 4 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Marino AFC 0 vs 5 East Meath Utd

Stamullen FC 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

St Itas AFC 2 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Kinsealy United 3 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Clonee Utd 2 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 6 East Meath Utd

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 2 Marino AFC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC


Saturday, 23 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Killegland AFC 0 vs 6 Balbriggan FC

Howth Celtic AFC 9 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Laytown Utd 3 vs 2 Dingle Utd

Swords Manor FC 5 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Balrath FC 5 vs 1 Willows FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D (Saturday starting Sept)

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC


Wednesday, 20 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Kinsealy United 4 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont


Sunday, 17 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Lusk Utd 2 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

East Meath Utd 1 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 6 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Marino AFC

Kinsealy United 3 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 5 St Itas AFC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Dunboyne AFC 8 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Marino AFC 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Saturday, 16 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Willows FC 1 vs 6 Howth Celtic AFC

Dingle Utd 2 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 4 Laytown Utd

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 0 St Joseph's E/W

Swords Manor FC 4 vs 2 Balrath FC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 4 Killegland AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D (Saturday starting Sept)

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Sunday, 10 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Laytown Utd 0 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Malahide Utd 0 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Lusk Utd 0 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede

Marino AFC 5 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Bohemian FC 1 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Swords Celtic FC 6 vs 3 Stamullen FC

East Meath Utd 8 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Malahide Utd 2 vs 3 Marino AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Kinsealy United

St Itas AFC 1 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Marino AFC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd


Saturday, 9 June 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Willows FC 1 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Laytown Utd 3 vs 1 Killegland AFC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 7 Balbriggan FC

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 0 St Joseph's E/W

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Dingle Utd 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Monday, 28 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Kinsealy United 2 vs 4 St Itas AFC


Sunday, 27 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Malahide Utd 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Marino AFC 4 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 6 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 2 Stamullen FC

Kinsealy United 2 vs 6 Marino AFC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Artane/Beaumont 1 vs 7 Kinsealy United

Malahide Utd 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Marino AFC 4 vs 2 East Meath Utd


Saturday, 26 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balrath FC 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Swords Manor FC 7 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Dingle Utd 0 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Willows FC 2 vs 2 St Joseph's E/W

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Balrath FC 6 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Lusk Utd 3 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Skerries Town FC 5 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D (Saturday starting Sept)

Lusk Utd 3 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC


Wednesday, 23 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Laytown Utd 1 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic

Clonee Utd 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 3 Skerries Town FC


Sunday, 20 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd

St Itas AFC 4 vs 3 Marino AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 5 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Artane/Beaumont 7 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Donacarney Celtic 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Clonee Utd 5 vs 1 Lusk Utd

St Itas AFC 5 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Marino AFC 7 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 6 East Meath Utd


Saturday, 19 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Balrath FC 2 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd

Willows FC 6 vs 0 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Lusk Utd 0 vs 6 Swords Manor FC

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Willows FC

Stamullen FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Dingle Utd 3 vs 1 Howth Celtic AFC

Balrath FC 3 vs 0 St Joseph's E/W

Swords Celtic FC 0 vs 2 Killegland AFC


Sunday, 13 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 7 Laytown Utd

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

East Meath Utd 0 vs 3 Marino AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Kinsealy United 2 vs 4 Malahide Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Marino AFC 0 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Stamullen FC 1 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Kinsealy United 0 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Malahide Utd 6 vs 7 Dunboyne AFC

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd


Saturday, 12 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balscadden Boys 2 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Bohemian FC 5 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Swords Manor FC 0 vs 1 Howth Celtic AFC

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 0 Killegland AFC

Willows FC 0 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Lusk Utd 1 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

East Meath Utd 5 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Kinsealy United 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 9 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D (Saturday starting Sept)

Lusk Utd 1 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Friday, 11 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Dingle Utd 2 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC


Tuesday, 8 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 5 Marino AFC


Friday, 4 May 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 6 Balbriggan FC


Tuesday, 24 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 3 Lusk Utd


Sunday, 22 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Malahide Utd 2 vs 7 Laytown Utd

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

East Meath Utd 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Stamullen FC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 1 Marino AFC

Dunboyne AFC 7 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Kinsealy United

East Meath Utd 6 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd


Saturday, 21 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Willows FC 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Willows FC 1 vs 3 Dingle Utd

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 4 St Joseph's E/W

Balrath FC 6 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Laytown Utd 2 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Killegland AFC 1 vs 4 Stamullen FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


Friday, 20 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balrath FC 5 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Howth Celtic AFC


Sunday, 15 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 5 Clonee Utd

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Skerries Town FC

Laytown Utd 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

East Meath Utd 6 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Stamullen FC 1 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Marino AFC 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

St Itas AFC 0 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Donacarney Celtic 6 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Kinsealy United 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Clonee Utd

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Dunshaughlin Youths

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Kinsealy United 1 vs 5 Marino AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 8 East Meath Utd


Saturday, 14 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Swords Manor FC 4 vs 1 Balrath FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Stamullen FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 7 Balrath FC

St Joseph's E/W 3 vs 6 Skerries Town FC

Laytown Utd 1 vs 3 Swords Manor FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 4 Dingle Utd


Friday, 13 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 4 Willows FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Sunday, 8 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Laytown Utd 0 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC


Saturday, 7 April 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

East Meath Utd 4 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 5 Swords Manor FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Stamullen FC 2 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Lusk Utd 0 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Balrath FC 3 vs 2 Stamullen FC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

East Meath Utd 2 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


Sunday, 25 March 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Donacarney Celtic 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Clonee Utd 1 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 2 Marino AFC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Marino AFC 5 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Stamullen FC 2 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Kinsealy United

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 7 Marino AFC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC


Saturday, 24 March 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Willows FC 6 vs 0 Balrath FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Killegland AFC 1 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Stamullen FC 3 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Willows FC

Lusk Utd 0 vs 5 Balrath FC

Dingle Utd 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

St Joseph's E/W 3 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


Sunday, 11 March 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Laytown Utd 1 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 3 vs 3 East Meath Utd

Marino AFC 1 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

Malahide Utd 1 vs 7 Ratoath Harps

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Marino AFC 2 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Stamullen FC 0 vs 4 East Meath Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

St Itas AFC 7 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Malahide Utd 2 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Kinsealy United


Saturday, 10 March 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Mc Kelvey Celtic 0 vs 5 Swords Manor FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 0 Killegland AFC


Sunday, 25 February 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 Premier

Malahide Utd 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A

Lusk Utd 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 B

East Meath Utd 4 vs 0 Stamullen FC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Marino AFC

Ratoath Harps 7 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Malahide Utd 0 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C

Lusk Utd 2 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Kinsealy United 0 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D

Kinsealy United 2 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd

East Meath Utd 2 vs 3 Marino AFC


Saturday, 24 February 2018

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 A (Saturday )

Balrath FC 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Willows FC 3 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 C (Saturday )

Balrath FC 1 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Willows FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Swords Manor FC 4 vs 1 Dingle Utd

Howth Celtic AFC 5 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Laytown Utd 0 vs 3 St Joseph's E/W

Under 12 Divisions Under 12 D (Saturday starting Sept)

Willows FC 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd



You are here: Home » Results