SSG Fixtures 1st April

SSG Fixtures 1st April

Updated 11am 29/3 DQ

SSG fixtures Saturday 1st April 2017

Under 8 Black Twin Game

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St Molagas Pk 10am

Maynooth Town FC v Corduff FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps St Catherine's Pk 10am

Under 8 Blue Twin Game

Bohemian FC v Balscadden Boys Phoenix Pk 10am

Swords Celtic FC v Balbriggan FC Balheary Reservoir 10am

Lusk Utd IDLE

Corduff FC v Baldoyle Utd Corduff Pk No1&2 10am

Under 8 Gold Twin Game

St Itas AFC v Malahide Utd St Itas Hospital 10am

Donnycarney FC v Ashbourne Utd May Pk 11am

Skerries Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Town Pk 10am

Under 8 Green Twin Game

Willows FC v Swords Celtic FC Poppintree Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Corduff FC Minnestown Rd 10am

Rivervalley Rangers v Laytown Utd Rivervalley Pk 10am

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 8 Grey Twin Game

Rush Athletic FC v Lusk Utd St Catherine's Pk 11am

Swords Manor FC v Kilmore Celtic Brackenstown Rd 10am

Stamullen FC v Malahide Utd Gormanstown College 10am

Under 8 Navy Twin Game

Howth Celtic AFC v Clonee Utd Celtic Pk 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Bohemian FC Milltown Pk 10am

Balbriggan FC v Dingle Utd St Molagas Pk 11am

Under 8 Orange Twin Game

East Meath Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Minnestown Rd 11am

Lusk Utd v Malahide Utd Rathmore Rd 11am

Balrath FC v Baldoyle Utd Puddenhill 11am

Ratoath Harps v Mid-Sutton FC OFF

Under 8 Red Twin Game

Stamullen FC v Navan Road United Gormanstown College 11am

Clonee Utd v Balscadden Boys Damastown 10am

Grange Woobine FC v Dingle Utd Woodbine Rd 12pm

Under 8 Silver Twin Game

Howth Celtic AFC v St Francis M/V Celtic Pk 11am

Artane/Beaumont v McKelvey Celtic Rockfield Pk 12pm

Skerries Town FC IDLE

Under 9 Black Twin Game

Ashbourne Utd v Corduff FC Milltown Pk 11am

Rush Athletic FC v Rivervalley Rangers St Catherine's Pk 12pm

Ratoath Harps v Swords Manor FC Cityjet Park Ratoath 11am

Under 9 Red Twin Game

Howth Celtic AFC v Rivervalley Rangers Celtic Pk 11am

Swords Manor FC v Balbriggan FC Brackenstown Rd 11am

Maynooth Town FC v Willows FC Rathcoffey Rd 11am

Under 9 Silver Twin Game

East Meath Utd v Artane/Beaumont Minnestown Rd 12pm

Skerries Town FC v Balscadden Boys Town Pk 12pm

Balrath FC v Dunboyne AFC Puddenhill 12pm

Clonee Utd v Corduff FC Damastown 11am

Under 9 Violet Twin Game

Woodlawn Sportslink v St Joseph's E/W Sportslink 10am

Ratoath Harps v Artane/Beaumont Cityjet Park Ratoath 10am

St Columban's S/B v Stamullen FC Glin Rd 10am

Kilmount FC v Bohemian FC Olive Pk 10am

Under 9 Green Twin Game

Maynooth Town FC v Swords Celtic FC Rathcoffey Rd 12pm

Laytown Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Seafield Laytown 10am

St Itas AFC v Malahide Utd St Itas Hospital 11am

Under 9 Blue Twin Game

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Summerhill Rd 10am

St Itas AFC v Laytown Utd St Itas Hospital 12pm

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 9 Gold Twin Game

Bohemian FC v Baldoyle Utd Phoenix Pk 11am

Malahide Utd v Lusk Utd Malahide Castle 12.30

Clonee Utd v Corduff FC Damastown 12pm

Under 9 Grey Twin Game

Lusk Utd v Rush Athletic FC Station Rd 10am

Balbriggan FC v IDLE

Ashbourne Utd v Mid-Sutton FC Milltown Pk 12pm

Under 9 Navy Twin Game

Stamullen FC v Rivermount Boys FC Gormanstown College 12pm

East Meath Utd v Malahide Utd Minnestown Rd 1pm

Howth Celtic AFC IDLE

Under 9 Orange Twin Game

Dingle Utd v Skerries Town FC John Paul Pk 1 12pm

Laytown Utd v Grange Woobine FC Seafield Laytown 11am

Baldoyle Utd v Balbriggan FC Seagrange

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Mid-Sutton FC Celtic Park 11am

Under 10 A

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10am P Dunne

Ashbourne Utd v Baldoyle Utd Milltown Pk 10am D Quinn

St Itas AFC v East Meath Utd St Itas Hospital 10am D O 'Connell

Bohemian FC v Dunboyne AFC Phoenix Pk 10am P Cumiskey

Corduff FC v Rush Athletic FC Corduff Pk No1&2 10am N Chemaou

Under 10 B

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 11am P Dunne

Maynooth Town FC v Skerries Town FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am D Gallagher

East Meath Utd v St Itas AFC Minnestown Rd 10am Peter Dowling

Dunboyne AFC v Lusk Utd Summerhill 1pm W Haybourne

Corduff FC IDLE

Under 10 C

Malahide Utd v Balbriggan FC Malahide castle 10.30 S Domican

Clonee Utd v Willows FC Damastown 10am R Chemaou

Corduff FC v Maynooth Town FC Corduff Pk No1&2 11am N Chemaou

Swords Celtic FC v Skerries Town FC Balheary Reservoir 10am M Wright

Rivervalley Rangers v Lusk Utd Rivervalley Pk 10am Tony Nolan

Under 10 D

Ashbourne Utd v Rush Athletic FC Milltown Pk 11am D Quinn

Malahide Utd v Baldoyle Utd Malahide Castle 11.30 S Domican

Clonee Utd v East Meath Utd Damastown 11am R Chemaou

Ratoath Harps v Swords Celtic FC Cityjet Pk 10am D Kitson

Laytown Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Seafield Laytown 10am Iain Ward

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 10 E

Bohemian FC v Howth Celtic AFC Phoenix Pk 11am P Cumiskey

Darndale FC v Balrath FC Darndale Pk 10.30 Liam Byrne

Donnycarney FC v Rivermount Boys FC May Pk 10am J Gibson

Dunboyne AFC v Balscadden Boys Summerhill Rd 10am W Haybourne

Grange Woobine FC v Stamullen FC Woodbine Rd 10am O Walker

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas 1pm P Dunne

Under 10 F

Laytown Utd v Lusk Utd Seafield Laytown 11am Iain Ward

Maynooth Town FC v Mc Kelvey Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11am D Gallagher

Dingle Utd v Skerries Town FC John Paul Pk 1 10am P Conway

Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Cityjet Pk 11am D Kitson

Howth Celtic AFC v Rush Athletic FC Celtic Pk 10am K Elliott

Under 10 G

Kilmore Celtic v Malahide Utd Oscar Traynor Rd 10am F Morrissey

Balbriggan FC v Baldoyle Utd St Molagas Pk 12pm0 P Dunne

St Itas AFC v Swords Celtic FC St Itas Hospital 11am D O 'Connell

East Meath Utd v Skerries Town FC Minnestown Rd 11am Peter Dowling

Artane/Beaumont v Stamullen FC Rockfield Pk 10am M Creed

Under 10 H

Corduff FC v Bohemian FC Corduff Pk No1&2 12pm N Chemaou

Ashbourne Utd v Swords Manor FC Milltown Pk 12pm D Quinn

Grange Woobine FC v St Columban's S/B Woodbine Rd 11am O Walker

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Dunboyne AFC v Malahide Utd Summerhill Rd 11am W Haybourne

Mid-Sutton FC v Ratoath Harps Bayside School 10am B Cleary

Under 11 A

Ratoath Harps v Baldoyle Utd Cityjet Pk 12pm D Kitson

Laytown Utd v Donacarney Celtic Seafield 1pm Iain Ward

Swords Celtic FC v Balbriggan FC Balheary Reservoir 11am M Wright

Clonee Utd v Corduff FC Damastown 12pm R Chemaou

Dunboyne AFC v Skerries Town FC Summerhill Rd 12pm W Haybourne

Under 11 B

East Meath Utd v Rush Athletic FC Minnestown Rd 12pm Peter Dowling

Ratoath Harps v Lusk Utd Cityjet Pk 10am G Hickson

Balscadden Boys v Glebe North Ring Commons 10am G Clarke

Darndale FC v St Columban's S/B Darndale Pk 11.30 Liam Byrne

Under 11 C

Swords Manor FC v Maynooth Town FC Brackenstown Rd 10am Willie Byrne

Stamullen FC v Ashbourne Utd Gormanstown College 10am W Scully

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 10am C Lawrence

Malahide Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Malahide Castle 10.30 Mark Byrne

Corduff FC IDLE

Under 11 D

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Pauls Collage 10am P Rooney

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town FC Cityjet Pk 11am G Hickson

Rivervalley Rangers v Lusk Utd Rivervalley Pk 11am Tony Nolan

Swords Manor FC v Balrath FC Brackenstown Rd 11am Willie Byrne

Artane/Beaumont v Swords Celtic FC Rockfield Pk 11am M Creed

Under 11 E

Baldoyle Utd v Willows FC Seagrange 11.30 K Elliott

Kinsealy United v Corduff FC Kettles Lane 10am R Robinson

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 11.30 Mark Byrne

East Meath Utd v Dunboyne AFC Minnestown Rd 1pm Peter Dowling

St Itas AFC IDLE

Under 11 F

Mid-Sutton FC v Dunboyne AFC Bayside School 11am B Cleary

Ratoath Harps v Dunshaughlin Youths Cityjet Pk 12pm G Hickson

Swords Manor FC v Lusk Utd Brackenstown Pk 12pm Willie Byrne

Swords Celtic FC v Rivervalley Rangers Balheary Reservoir 12pm M Wright

Balbriggan FC v Killegland AFC St Molagas Pk 11am C Lawrence

Under 11 G

Trinity Donaghmede v Rush Athletic FC Fr Collins Pk 10am B Donnelly (D5)

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 12pm C Lawrence

St Joseph's E/W v Maynooth Town FC Fairview Pk 10am B Emerson

Laytown Utd v Clonee Utd Seafiled 12pm Iain Ward

Ashbourne Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Milltown Pk 1pm D Quinn

Under 11 H

Balbriggan FC v Balscadden Boys St Molagas Pk 1pm C Lawrence

Dingle Utd v Artane/Beaumont John Paul Pk 1 11am P Conway

Balrath FC v Baldoyle Utd Puddenhill 10am N Rogers

Stamullen FC v Malahide Utd Gormanstown College 11am W Scully

Bohemian FC v Willows FC Phoenix Pk 12pm P Cumiskey

Rivervalley Rangers v St Itas AFC Rivervalley Pk 12pm Tony Nolan

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » SSG Fixtures 1st April