Sunday, 19 May 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Lusk Utd vs Rush Athletic FC, Station Road

East Meath Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Minnestown Rd

Malahide Utd vs Dunboyne AFC, Malahide Castle

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Itas AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Ballymastone

Marino AFC vs St John Vianney FC, Marino Pk

Laytown Utd vs Clonee Utd, Seafield Laytown

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Marino AFC vs Ratoath Harps, Marino Pk

Kilbarrack Utd vs Dunboyne AFC, Rose Glen 1

Rivervalley Rangers vs Swords Manor FC, Ridgewood Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Malahide Utd vs East Meath Utd, Malahide Castle

Maynooth Town FC vs Balrath FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Summerhill Rd

Laytown Utd vs Malahide Utd, Seafield Laytown

Artane/Beaumont vs Marino AFC, Rockfield Pk

Balrothery FC vs Darndale FC, Location TBA

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

St John Vianny vs Lusk Utd, Kilmore Drive

Maynooth Town FC vs Clonee Utd, Rathcoffey Rd


Tuesday, 21 May 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd vs Balrothery FC, Rose Glen 1

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Marino AFC vs Malahide Utd, Marino Pk

Darndale FC vs Laytown Utd, Darndale Pk


Wednesday, 22 May 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Dunboyne AFC vs Balrothery FC, Summerhill Rd

Kilbarrack Utd vs Marino AFC, Rose Glen 1

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Grange Woodbine FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Woodbine Rd


Saturday, 25 May 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Swords Celtic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Balheary Reservoir

Howth Celtic AFC vs Bohemian FC, Celtic Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Bohemian FC vs St Columban's S/B, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Balbriggan FC vs East Meath Utd, St Molagas Pk

Stamullen FC vs Stamullen FC, Gormanstown College

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Kilmore Celtic vs Swords Celtic FC, Oscar Traynor Rd

Balbriggan FC vs Skerries Town FC, St Molagas Pk

Rush Athletic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, St Catherine's Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Baldoyle Utd vs Cloghertown Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Howth Celtic AFC vs Skerries Town FC, Celtic Pk


Sunday, 26 May 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC vs Lusk Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Laytown Utd vs Marino AFC, Seafield Laytown

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Marino AFC vs Idle, Location TBA

Rivervalley Rangers vs Balrothery FC, Ridgewood Pk

Swords Manor FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Brackenstown Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Balbriggan FC vs Balrothery FC, St Molagas Pk

Dunboyne AFC vs Artane/Beaumont, Summerhill Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Lusk Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Station Road

St John Vianny vs Ashbourne Utd, Kilmore Drive


Wednesday, 29 May 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Dunboyne AFC vs Swords Manor FC, Summerhill Rd

Balrothery FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, Location TBA

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Lusk Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Station Road


Saturday, 1 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Bohemian FC vs Stamullen FC, John Paul Park Cabra West

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Balbriggan FC vs Kilmore Celtic , St Molagas Pk

Skerries Town FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Towns Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Darndale FC vs Cloghertown Utd, Darndale Pk

Baldoyle Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (


Sunday, 2 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC vs Malahide Utd, Summerhill Rd

East Meath Utd vs Rush Athletic FC, Minnestown Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC vs Laytown Utd, St Molagas Pk

St John Vianney FC vs St Itas AFC, Kilmore Drive

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Balrothery FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Location TBA

Kilbarrack Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Rose Glen 1

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Malahide Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Malahide Castle

Balrath FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Kentstown National School

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Malahide Utd vs Dunboyne AFC, Malahide Castle

Laytown Utd vs Balrothery FC, Seafield Laytown

Marino AFC vs Darndale FC, Marino Pk

Artane/Beaumont vs Balbriggan FC, Rockfield Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Clonee Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Damastown

St John Vianny vs Grange Woodbine FC, Kilmore Drive

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Skerries Town FC vs Howth Celtic AFC, Towns Pk


Wednesday, 5 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Ratoath Harps vs Balrothery FC, Cityjet Pk


Saturday, 8 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Kilmore Celtic vs Skerries Town FC, Oscar Traynor Rd

Swords Celtic FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Balheary Reservoir

Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Skerries Town FC vs Darndale FC, Towns Pk


Sunday, 9 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Maynooth Town FC vs Malahide Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Clonee Utd vs St Itas AFC, Damastown

Balbriggan FC vs St John Vianney FC, St Molagas Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Balrothery FC vs Swords Manor FC, Location TBA

Marino AFC vs Rivervalley Rangers, Marino Pk

Kilbarrack Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Rose Glen 1

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

East Meath Utd vs Balrath FC, Minnestown Rd

Maynooth Town FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Darndale FC, Summerhill Rd

Balbriggan FC vs Laytown Utd, St Molagas Pk

Artane/Beaumont vs Malahide Utd, Rockfield Pk

Balrothery FC vs Marino AFC, Location TBA

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Ashbourne Utd vs Grange Woodbine FC, Archerstown Grounds

Lusk Utd vs St John Vianny, Station Road


Wednesday, 12 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Grange Woodbine FC vs Lusk Utd, Woodbine Rd


Saturday, 15 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Maynooth Town FC vs Skerries Town FC, Rathcoffey Rd


Sunday, 16 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Maynooth Town FC vs Lusk Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Marino AFC vs Clonee Utd, Marino Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Marino AFC vs Balrothery FC, Marino Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

East Meath Utd vs Idle, Location TBA

Malahide Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Malahide Castle

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Marino AFC vs Laytown Utd, Marino Pk

Malahide Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Malahide Castle

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Maynooth Town FC vs St John Vianny, Rathcoffey Rd

Baldoyle Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (


Wednesday, 19 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Grange Woodbine FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Woodbine Rd


Sunday, 23 June 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Balrothery FC vs Kilbarrack Utd, Location TBA

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Malahide Utd vs Balrath FC, Malahide Castle

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 D

Malahide Utd vs Balrothery FC, Malahide Castle

Marino AFC vs Dunboyne AFC, Marino Pk

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 E

Clonee Utd vs Grange Woodbine FC, Damastown

Maynooth Town FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd