Last Update 12pm 31/1/23 DQ

Please find SFAI Fixtures at bottom of page. Also note some time changes highlighted 

NDSL Fixtures Saturday 4th February 2023

Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC v Ashbourne Utd Summerhill Rd 10am A McGovern

St Itas AFC v Skerries Town FC Ballymastone 10am M Wright

Howth Celtic AFC v Maynooth Town FC Celtic Pk 10am P Furlong

Under 12 A

Skerries Town FC v St Columban's S/B Towns Pk 10am N Rogers

Balbriggan FC v Stamullen FC St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke

Glebe North v Darndale FC Craobhin Park 10am W Scully

Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC v Ratoath Harps Woodbine Rd 10am Garret Byrne

Malahide Utd v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 10.30am J Harvey

Skerries Town FC v Artane/Beaumont Towns Pk 11.15am N Rogers

Under 12 C

Rush Athletic FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Catherine's Pk 10am M Browne

Ashbourne Utd v Maynooth Town FC Milltown Rd 10am B Sherry

Artane/Beaumont v Rivervalley Rangers Rockfield Pk 10am Joe O'Reilly

Willows FC IDLE

Under 12 D

Laytown Utd v Malahide Utd Seafield 10am Kevin Doyle

Clonee Utd v Balbriggan FC Damastown 10am S Vasilenko

Skerries Town FC Green v Skerries Town FC Yellow Towns Pk 12.30pm N Rogers

Under 13 Premier

Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic FC Summerhill Rd 11.15am A McGovern

Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 10am Joe Boylan

Under 13 A

Artane/Beaumont v Bohemian FC Rockfield Pk 11.15am Joe O'Reilly

Stamullen FC v Rush Athletic FC Paddy Mc Guinness Park 10am Liam Conlon

Maynooth Town FC v St Itas AFC Rathcoffey Rd 10am T Myles

Under 13 B

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 10am E Reid

Willows FC v Balbriggan FC Poppintree Pk No3 10am M Downes

Lusk Utd IDLE

Under 13 C

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC Towns Pk 10am D Costello

Clonee Utd v Dingle Utd Damastown 11.15am S Vasilenko

Baldoyle Utd v Balscadden Boys Racecourse Pk 10am S Hardiman

Under 14 A

Maynooth Town FC v Ratoath Harps Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am T Myles

Baldoyle Utd v Willows FC Racecourse Pk 11.15am S Hardiman

Kilmore Celtic v Glebe North SSG Oscar Traynor Rd 10am J McGivern

Rush Athletic FC v St Itas AFC St Catherine's Pk 11.15am M Browne

Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont v Willows FC Rockfield Pk 12.30pm Joe O'Reilly

Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 11.15am G Clarke

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Bohemian FC Carlestown 12pm P Geraghty

Rivervalley Rangers v Swords Manor FC Ridgewood 10am Sean Hand

Maynooth Town FC v St Columban's S/B Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am E Reid

Under 15 A

Portrane Athletic v Ratoath Harps Glebe Pk 10am Brian Hand

Willows FC v Stamullen FC Poppintree Pk No3 11.15am M Downes

Under 15 A 2

Dunboyne AFC v Ashbourne Utd Summerhill Rd 12.30pm A McGovern

Laytown Utd IDLE

NDSL Fixtures Sunday 5th February 2023

Under 12 Premier

Ashbourne Utd v Marino AFC Milltown Rd 10am M Gilys

Donacarney Celtic v Dunboyne AFC OFF

Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps OFF

Under 12 A

Malahide Utd v Clonee Utd Malahide Castle 10.30am F Morrissey

Ratoath Harps v Rivervalley Rangers CRC Pk 10am G McManus

Ayrfield Utd FC v Kinsealy United Foxhill Park 10am G Murphy

Under 12 B

Balrath FC v Rush Athletic FC Kentstown VP 10am NRA

Laytown Utd v East Meath Utd Seafield 10am Dean Brennan

Balrothery FC v Howth Celtic AFC Glebe Pk 11.15am Liam Conlon

Under 12 C

Swords Manor FC v Portrane Athletic Brackenstown Rd 10am NRA

Marino AFC v Laytown Utd Marino Institute of Education 10am NRA

Donacarney Celtic v Tyrrelstown United Blackhills 10am NRA

Under 12 D

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Red Summerhill Rd 10am P Conway

Balscadden Boys v Kinsealy United Ring Commons 10am W Scully

Baldoyle Utd v East Meath Utd White Racecourse Pk 10am NRA

Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd v Balbriggan FC Racecourse Pk 10am F Pourhassan

Ashbourne Utd v Skerries Town FC Archerstown 10am D Kitson

Ratoath Harps v Laytown Utd CRC Pk 11.15am G Hickson

Marino AFC IDLE

Under 13 A

Rush Athletic FC v Kinsealy United St Catherine's Pk 10am Peter Dowling

Malahide Utd v East Meath Utd Malahide Castle 10am Brian Cleary

Maynooth Town FC v St Itas AFC Rathcoffey Rd 10am C O'Dowd

Under 13 B

Swords Manor FC v Laytown Utd Brackenstown Rd 10am P Cumiskey

Ayrfield Utd FC v Glebe North Foxhill Park 11.15am G Murphy

Lusk Utd v Killester/Donnycarney Colli Maher Pk 10am D White

Under 13 C

Marino AFC v Trinity Donaghmede Marino Pk 10am O Walker

Kinsealy United v Balrothery FC Kettles Lane. 10am S Vasilenko

Skerries Town FC v Portrane Athletic Towns Pk 10am C Gaffney OFF

Ashbourne Utd v Portrane Athletic Archerstown 2pm (new game)

Skerries Town FC IDLE

Under 13 D

Grange Woodbine FC v Kinsealy United Woodbine Rd 10am J McDonnell

Rivervalley Rangers v Dingle Utd Ridgewood 10am D Scully

Malahide Utd v Tyrrelstown United Malahide Castle 11.15am Brian Cleary

Under 13 E

Cloghertown Utd v Ayrfield Utd FC Paddy McGuinness Pk 10am K Cully

Tyrrelstown United v Ashbourne Utd Tyrellstown Pk 10am RTBA

Swords Manor FC v Donacarney Celtic Brackenstown Rd 11.15am P Cumiskey

Balrath FC v East Meath Utd Kentstown VP 10am N Rogers

Under 14 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers v Donacarney Celtic Ridgewood 11.15am D Scully

Lusk Utd v East Meath Utd White Collie Maher Pk 11.15am D White

Under 14 A

Clonee Utd v Rush Athletic FC Damastown 10am Peter Kelly

Marino AFC v Skerries Town FC Marino Pk 11.15am O Walker

Kinsealy United v Stamullen FC Kettles Lane. 11.15am S Vasilenko

Donacarney Celtic v Laytown Utd Castlemartin 10am Sean Hand

Under 14 B

Portrane Athletic v Marino AFC Portrane Rd 10am A Spierin

Donacarney Celtic v Lusk Utd Castlemartin 11.15am Sean Hand

Malahide Utd Red v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 12.30pm Brian Cleary

Dunboyne AFC v Malahide Utd White Summerhill Rd 10am G Leeper

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 14 C

Dunboyne AFC v Dingle Utd Summerhill Rd 11.15am P Conway

Glebe North v Hartstown Huntstown FC Red Craobhin Park 10am G Clarke

Drumcondra AFC v Skerries Town FC Albert College 10.30am Peter Geraghty

Balrothery FC v East Meath Utd Glebe Pk 10am Liam Conlon

Rush Athletic FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC White St Catherine's Pk 11.15am Peter Dowling

Under 15 Premier

Maynooth Town FC v Laytown Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am C O'Dowd

Skerries Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Towns Pk 12.30pm C Gaffney

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps St Catherine's Pk 12.30pm Peter Dowling

Kilbarrack Utd v Kinsealy United Rose Glen 1 10am B Emerson

Under 15 A

Bohemian FC v Balrath FC Phoenix Park 10am Joe O'Reilly

Artane/Beaumont v Baldoyle Utd Rockfield Pk 10am John O'Toole

Donacarney Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Castlemartin 12.30pm Sean Hand

Laytown Utd IDLE

Under 15 B

Ashbourne Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Archerstown 11.15am D Kitson

Balscadden Boys v Balbriggan FC Ring Commons 11.15am W Scully

Kinsealy United v Skerries Town FC Kettles Lane 12.30pm S Vasilenko

Grange Woodbine FC v Balrothery FC Woodbine Rd 11.15am J McDonnell

Under 15 C

Artane/Beaumont v Mc Kelvey Celtic Rockfield Pk 11.15am John O'Toole

Kinsealy United v Rush Athletic FC Kettles Lane 2pm S Vasilenko

Glebe North v Balbriggan FC Town Pk 11.45am G Clarke

Swords Manor FC v Malahide Utd Brackenstown Rd 12.30pm P Cumiskey

Donacarney Celtic IDLE

Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC Blue v Rush Athletic FC St Molagas Pk 10.30am Joe Boylan

Portrane Athletic v East Meath Utd Portrane Rd 11.15am A Spierin

Stamullen FC v Kinsealy United Paddy Mc Guinness Park 10.30am R Bradley

Under 16 B

Skerries Town FC v Balbriggan FC Red Towns Pk 2pm C Gaffney

Laytown Utd v Raheny United Seafield 11.15am Dean Brennan

Trinity Donaghmede v East Meath Utd Fr Collins Pk 11.45am B Emerson

St Itas AFC v Balbriggan FC Blue Ballymastone 10.30am Reece Byrne

Baldoyle Utd v Ratoath Harps Racecourse Pk 11.15am F Pourhassan

Artane/Beaumont IDLE

Under 16 C

Ashbourne Utd v Cloghertown Utd Archerstown 12.30pm D Kitson

Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Malahide Castle 2pm Brian Cleary

Dunboyne AFC v St John Vianney FC Summerhill Rd 12.30pm P Conway

Lusk Utd v Skerries Town FC Collie Maher Pk 12.30pm D White

Grange Woodbine FC v Marino AFC Edenmore Pk 1pm J McDonnell

Rush Athletic FC v St. Paul's Artane St Catherine's Pk 10am D Payne

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps v Glebe North CHC Pk 12.30pm G Hickson

Dunboyne AFC v Donacarney Celtic Summerhill Rd 2pm P Conway

Under 17 Premier 2

Marino AFC IDLE

Under 17 A

Dunboyne AFC v Ashbourne Utd Summerhill Rd 2pm G Leeper

Maynooth Town FC v Balrath FC Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm C O'Dowd

Glebe North v Portrane Athletic Town Pk 1pm G Clarke

Artane/Beaumont v Swords Manor FC Rockfield Pk 12.30pm John O'Toole

St Itas AFC IDLE

Under 17 B

Swords Celtic FC v Donacarney Celtic Balheary Reservoir 11.15am Kevin Doyle

Lusk Utd v Baldoyle Utd Collie Maher Pk 2pm D White

Dunshaughlin Youths v Maynooth Town FC Dunshaughlin Community College 11.45am John Hynes

Balrath FC v Stamullen FC Kentstown VP 12.30pm N Rogers

Ratoath Harps v Dunboyne AFC CHC Pk 12.30pm G McManus

Glebe North IDLE

Under 18 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers v Dunshaughlin Youths Ridgewood Pk 12.30pm D Scully

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 12pm Joe Boylan

Stamullen FC v Ashbourne Utd Paddy Mc Guinness Park 12pm R Bradley

Ratoath Harps v Artane/Beaumont CHC Pk 2pm G Hickson

Under 18 A

Swords Celtic FC v East Meath Utd Balheary Reservoir 1pm Kevin Doyle

Clonee Utd v Dingle Utd Damastown 11.15am Peter Kelly

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm T Lawlor

St Itas AFC v Kinsealy United Ballymastone 12pm Reece Byrne

Balbriggan FC IDLE

SFAI Fixtures Saturday 4th Feb

Under 13 Cup Last 32

Cockhill Celtic v Clonee Utd Donegal 2pm Donegal Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & pens if needed

Under 14 Cup Last 32

Ballinasloe Town "A" v Ratoath Harps Ballinasloe 2pm Galway Ref

Fairview Rgrs v East Meath Utd Limerick 2pm Limerick Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & pens if needed

SFAI Fixtures Sunday 5th Feb

Under 12 Cup Last 32

Balbriggan v Kilcock Celtic "P" St Molagas Pk 1pm John O'Brien

Shamrock Rovers v Donacarney Celtic Roadstone 1pm DDSL Ref

Wilton Utd v Dunboyne "A" Lee Road 2pm Cork Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & pens if needed

Under 15 Cup Last 32

Balbriggan v LIons AFC St Molagas Pk 2.30pm John O'Brien

10 Mins E/W ET & pens if needed

Under 16 Cup Last 32

Donacarney Celtic v Inter Kenmare Castlemartin 2pm Sean Hand

Everton v Maynooth Town Everton Pk 2pm Cork Ref

Gweedore Celtic v Balbriggan "A" Gweedore 2pm Donegal Ref

10 Mins E/W ET & pens if needed


You are here: Home » 11 aside Fixtures