Monday, 18 March 2019

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Hartstown Huntstown FC vs Kells Blackwater FC, Hartstown Pk


Sunday, 24 March 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Archerstown Grounds

East Meath Utd vs Malahide Utd, Minnestown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Rush Athletic FC vs Ratoath Harps, St Catherine's Pk

Swords Celtic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Balheary Reservoir

St Itas AFC vs Swords Manor FC, Ballymastone

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 B

Balbriggan FC vs Idle, Location TBA

Lusk Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Station Road

Balrothery FC vs Clonee Utd, Location TBA

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 C

Rivervalley Rangers vs Dingle Utd, Ridgewood Pk

Balrath FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Kentstown National School

Bohemian FC vs Ratoath Harps, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Kinsealy United vs Marino AFC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.

Balbriggan FC vs Artane/Beaumont, St Molagas Pk

Dunshaughlin Youths vs East Meath Utd, Ind Est

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

Lusk Utd vs St Itas AFC, Station Road

Swords Manor FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Brackenstown Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 F

Stamullen FC vs Willows FC , Gormanstown College

Laytown Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Seafield Laytown

Balrath FC vs Kinsealy United , Kentstown National School

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Donacarney Celtic vs Malahide Utd, Castlemartin

St Joseph's E/W vs Balbriggan FC, Fairview Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Archerstown Grounds

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Bohemian FC vs Lusk Utd, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Baldoyle Utd vs Rush Athletic FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Artane/Beaumont vs St Itas AFC, Rockfield Pk

Raheny United vs Lusk Utd, St Anne's Pk

Marino AFC vs Sheriff YC, Marino Pk

Kilbarrack Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Rose Glen 1

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

East Meath Utd vs St Columban's S/B, Minnestown Rd

Swords Manor FC vs Ratoath Harps, Brackenstown Rd

Rivervalley Rangers vs Kilmore Celtic , Ridgewood Pk

Maynooth Town FC vs Stamullen FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Donacarney Celtic vs Balbriggan FC, Castlemartin

Clonee Utd vs Balscadden Boys, Damastown

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 E

Artane/Beaumont vs Idle, Location TBA

St Itas AFC vs St John Vianney FC, Ballymastone

Mc Kelvey Celtic vs Mid-Sutton FC, Celtic Park Charleston Finglas

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 F

Malahide Utd vs Trinity Donaghmede, Malahide Castle

Idle vs Rush Athletic FC, Location TBA

Swords Celtic FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Clonee Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Damastown

Donacarney Celtic vs Walshestown FC, Castlemartin

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Balscadden Boys vs Maynooth Town FC, Ring Commons

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Artane/Beaumont vs Donacarney Celtic, Rockfield Pk

Dunboyne AFC vs Clonee Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Ayrfield Utd FC vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Millbrook Pk

Ashbourne Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Archerstown Grounds

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Idle vs Balbriggan FC, Location TBA

Ratoath Harps vs Maynooth Town FC, Cityjet Pk

Malahide Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Malahide Castle

Willows FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Poppintree Pk No3

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St John Vianney FC vs Parkvilla FC, Kilmore Drive

Drogheda Marsh Cresent vs Killegland AFC, Moneymore

Balbriggan FC vs Malahide Utd, St Molagas Pk

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Baldoyle Utd vs Malahide Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Duleek FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Carranstown Duleek

Dunboyne AFC vs Ashbourne Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Maynooth Town FC vs Lusk Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Ratoath Harps vs Glebe North, Cityjet Pk

Kinsealy United vs Idle, Location TBA

Laytown Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Seafield Laytown

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Rush Athletic FC vs Newlands/Castle Park, St Catherine's Pk

Balscadden Boys vs Balrothery FC, Ring Commons

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Skerries Town FC, Ind Est

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Willows FC vs Trinity Donaghmede, Poppintree Pk No3

Lusk Utd vs St Itas AFC, Station Road

Mc Kelvey Celtic vs Dunboyne AFC, Celtic Park Charleston Finglas

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Marino AFC vs Idle, Location TBA

Rivervalley Rangers vs Ratoath Harps, Ridgewood Pk

Balbriggan FC vs Balrath FC, St Molagas Pk

Maynooth Town FC vs Artane/Beaumont, Rathcoffey Rd


Sunday, 31 March 2019

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 Premier

Ashbourne Utd vs Marino AFC, Archerstown Grounds

Malahide Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Malahide Castle

Dunboyne AFC vs East Meath Utd, Summerhill Rd

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 A

Ratoath Harps vs Maynooth Town FC, Cityjet Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 D

Marino AFC vs East Meath Utd, Marino Pk

Artane/Beaumont vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Rockfield Pk

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 E

St Itas AFC vs Killegland AFC, Ballymastone

Under 13 Divisions Under 13 G

Swords Celtic FC vs St Joseph's E/W, Balheary Reservoir

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 Premier

Lusk Utd vs Swords Celtic FC, Station Road

Malahide Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Malahide Castle

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC vs Balbriggan FC, St Catherine's Pk

Lusk Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Station Road

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 B

Lusk Utd vs St Itas AFC, Station Road

Marino AFC vs Kilbarrack Utd, Marino Pk

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 C

Maynooth Town FC vs Swords Manor FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Kilmore Celtic vs East Meath Utd, Oscar Traynor Rd

Under 14 Divisions Under 14 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Clonee Utd, Summerhill Rd

Balscadden Boys vs Balbriggan FC, Ring Commons

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC vs Walshestown FC, St Molagas Pk

Idle vs Clonee Utd, Location TBA

Kells Blackwater FC vs Swords Celtic FC, Grange Glebe Kells Co Meath

Ashbourne Utd vs Donacarney Celtic, Archerstown Grounds

Laytown Utd vs Hartstown Huntstown FC, Seafield Laytown

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Ratoath Harps vs Idle, Location TBA

Maynooth Town FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd

Balscadden Boys vs Bohemian FC, Location TBA

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Skerries Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Towns Pk

Dunboyne AFC vs Donacarney Celtic, Summerhill Rd

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Rush Athletic FC, Ind Est

Under 15 Divisions Under 15 D

Swords Celtic FC vs Malahide Utd, Balheary Reservoir

Willows FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Poppintree Pk No3

Dunboyne AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Summerhill Rd

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier

St John Vianney FC vs Balbriggan FC, Kilmore Drive

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Donacarney Celtic vs Dunboyne AFC, Castlemartin

Ashbourne Utd vs Baldoyle Utd, Archerstown Grounds

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Lusk Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Station Road

Glebe North vs Idle, Location TBA

Rivervalley Rangers vs Ratoath Harps, Ridgewood Pk

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Newlands/Castle Park vs Skerries Town FC, Location TBA

Dunshaughlin Youths vs Balscadden Boys, Ind Est

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 D

Dunboyne AFC vs Mc Kelvey Celtic, Summerhill Rd

Lusk Utd vs Willows FC , Station Road

Under 16 Divisions Under 16 E

Idle vs Ratoath Harps, Location TBA

Maynooth Town FC vs Balrath FC, Rathcoffey Rd

Artane/Beaumont vs Rivervalley Rangers, Rockfield Pk

Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Drogheda Boys FC vs Parkvilla FC, Location TBA

Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Bohemian FC vs Balbriggan FC, Albert College Ballymun Rd

Maynooth Town FC vs Raheny United, Rathcoffey Rd

Balscadden Boys vs Baldoyle Utd, Ring Commons