Sunday, 4 December 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Marino AFC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 1 East Meath Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 0 East Meath Utd

St Itas AFC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Laytown Utd 4 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Trinity Donaghmede 3 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Marino AFC 1 vs 7 Ashbourne Utd

Portrane Athletic 6 vs 3 Balrothery FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Malahide Utd 4 vs 2 Grange Woodbine FC

Kinsealy United 2 vs 3 Tyrrelstown United


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

East Meath Utd 2 vs 4 Balrath FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Laytown Utd 1 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Stamullen FC 2 vs 0 Skerries Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Malahide Utd 6 vs 1 Marino AFC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 4 Donacarney Celtic


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 6 Rush Athletic FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 6 Glebe North

Dingle Utd 0 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 6 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Drumcondra AFC 4 vs 2 Balrothery FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Kilbarrack Utd 4 vs 1 Laytown Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Laytown Utd 0 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 4 Balscadden Boys


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 4 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Glebe North 1 vs 4 Malahide Utd

Kinsealy United 6 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 6 Swords Manor FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

East Meath Utd 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Laytown Utd

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 3 Trinity Donaghmede

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 East Meath Utd


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

St John Vianney FC 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 2 St. Paul's Artane


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Glebe North 4 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Marino AFC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Dingle Utd 2 vs 0 St Columban's S/B

Clonee Utd 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Glebe North 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Balrath FC 6 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Glebe North 2 vs 0 Balrath FC



Saturday, 3 December 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Ratoath Harps


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 2 Stamullen FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Willows FC 1 vs 5 Bohemian FC

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 7 vs 5 Balscadden Boys

Dingle Utd 1 vs 7 Baldoyle Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Willows FC 0 vs 2 Glebe North

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

St Itas AFC 3 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Willows FC 0 vs 6 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 6 Swords Manor FC

St Columban's S/B 1 vs 7 Lusk Utd

Bohemian FC 5 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Portrane Athletic 5 vs 2 Laytown Utd



Sunday, 27 November 2022

Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd 3 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 0 Kinsealy United

East Meath Utd 0 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Lusk Utd 3 vs 2 Swords Manor FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Tyrrelstown United 4 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 1 Kinsealy United


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Clonee Utd 0 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Malahide Utd 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Balrath FC 0 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Raheny United 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

St Itas AFC 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Lusk Utd 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Glebe North


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

East Meath Utd 6 vs 1 Kinsealy United

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Balrath FC 5 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Lusk Utd 3 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic



Saturday, 26 November 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Lusk Utd 3 vs 5 St Itas AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Bohemian FC 3 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Dingle Utd 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 7 Lusk Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 2 Bohemian FC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Willows FC

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 Portrane Athletic



Sunday, 20 November 2022

Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd 0 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Laytown Utd 2 vs 5 Malahide Utd

Killester/Donnycarney 5 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Ayrfield Utd FC 1 vs 1 Glebe North


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Portrane Athletic 7 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 0 Ayrfield Utd FC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 2 East Meath Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 5 Malahide Utd

Marino AFC 0 vs 6 Portrane Athletic

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 0 Malahide Utd

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 2 Glebe North

Balrothery FC 8 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 6 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Grange Woodbine FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Kinsealy United 1 vs 2 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Malahide Utd 6 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Swords Manor FC 6 vs 3 Glebe North


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Kinsealy United 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Raheny United

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 1 East Meath Utd


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 0 Marino AFC

Malahide Utd 5 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Cloghertown Utd 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 3 Glebe North

Marino AFC 1 vs 4 Ratoath Harps

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

St Itas AFC 5 vs 0 Dingle Utd

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 4 Clonee Utd

East Meath Utd 2 vs 0 St Columban's S/B

Kinsealy United 5 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Portrane Athletic 1 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 2 Swords Manor FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Stamullen FC

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 5 Balrath FC

Glebe North 6 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths



Saturday, 19 November 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Lusk Utd 2 vs 3 Stamullen FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Balscadden Boys 1 vs 7 Baldoyle Utd

Dingle Utd 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Glebe North 7 vs 3 St Itas AFC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 St Columban's S/B

Maynooth Town FC 7 vs 1 Willows FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Laytown Utd 0 vs 4 Ratoath Harps



Sunday, 13 November 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Marino AFC 1 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 0 Laytown Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 2 Lusk Utd

East Meath Utd 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

East Meath Utd 2 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Kinsealy United 2 vs 6 Rush Athletic FC

East Meath Utd 0 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Malahide Utd 3 vs 2 Glebe North

Swords Manor FC 3 vs 2 Ayrfield Utd FC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 1 Laytown Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Balrothery FC 2 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Trinity Donaghmede 5 vs 0 Marino AFC

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 6 Portrane Athletic


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Malahide Utd 0 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Tyrrelstown United 2 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 3 Grange Woodbine FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Ayrfield Utd FC 0 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic

East Meath Utd 1 vs 5 Dingle Utd

Balrath FC 1 vs 4 Cloghertown Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Stamullen FC 3 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Clonee Utd

Donacarney Celtic 3 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Portrane Athletic 9 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Marino AFC 1 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 5 Balrothery FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Glebe North 3 vs 0 Dingle Utd

East Meath Utd 2 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 0 Kinsealy United

Kilbarrack Utd 4 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Baldoyle Utd 4 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Balscadden Boys

Balrothery FC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Grange Woodbine FC 3 vs 1 Kinsealy United


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Ashbourne Utd 0 vs 2 Glebe North

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

East Meath Utd 0 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Portrane Athletic 0 vs 2 Stamullen FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Baldoyle Utd 6 vs 1 East Meath Utd

St Itas AFC 6 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Skerries Town FC 6 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 1 St John Vianney FC

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 0 Marino AFC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

St. Paul's Artane 4 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Glebe North 4 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Marino AFC 2 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Dunshaughlin Youths 6 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Bohemian FC 1 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 4 Balbriggan FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

East Meath Utd 5 vs 2 Clonee Utd

Dingle Utd 5 vs 8 Balbriggan FC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Balrath FC 3 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 4 Glebe North

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Balrath FC 0 vs 6 Glebe North

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd



Saturday, 12 November 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 5 Clonee Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 7 Maynooth Town FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B

Bohemian FC 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Willows FC 0 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Clonee Utd

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 1 Dingle Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Glebe North

Willows FC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

St Itas AFC 0 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 1 Kilmore Celtic


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

St Columban's S/B 0 vs 6 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Lusk Utd 4 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Willows FC 1 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Bohemian FC 1 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Willows FC 6 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Portrane Athletic 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Stamullen FC 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps



Sunday, 6 November 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 4 Marino AFC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 Lusk Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 4 Ashbourne Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Glebe North 3 vs 4 Swords Manor FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Trinity Donaghmede 4 vs 4 Balrothery FC

Ashbourne Utd 7 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Marino AFC 4 vs 5 Portrane Athletic


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers

Tyrrelstown United 1 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 6 Dingle Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 4 Marino AFC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Lusk Utd 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Donacarney Celtic 7 vs 3 Malahide Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Balrothery FC 5 vs 2 Dingle Utd

East Meath Utd 6 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 6 Glebe North

Hartstown Huntstown FC 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Kinsealy United 0 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Balrath FC 4 vs 2 Bohemian FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Kinsealy United 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 2 Balrothery FC

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 Grange Woodbine FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Mc Kelvey Celtic 5 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Kinsealy United 7 vs 5 Malahide Utd

Glebe North 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Swords Manor FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 1 Portrane Athletic

Rush Athletic FC 0 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Laytown Utd 3 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

East Meath Utd 1 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 2 Skerries Town FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Lusk Utd 3 vs 1 St. Paul's Artane

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers

Malahide Utd 2 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Marino AFC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 6 Ratoath Harps


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 Ratoath Harps


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 3 St Itas AFC

Dingle Utd 3 vs 1 East Meath Utd


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 7 Glebe North

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Glebe North 5 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Lusk Utd 6 vs 2 Balrath FC



Saturday, 5 November 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 6 Clonee Utd

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 8 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 8 Bohemian FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd

Balscadden Boys 3 vs 3 Clonee Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Glebe North 7 vs 1 Willows FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Bohemian FC 2 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Lusk Utd 3 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Mc Kelvey Celtic


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Willows FC



Tuesday, 1 November 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Stamullen FC



Monday, 31 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Portrane Athletic



Sunday, 30 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Saturday, 29 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC



Friday, 28 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Thursday, 27 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Stamullen FC 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Wednesday, 26 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Laytown Utd



Tuesday, 25 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Willows FC



Monday, 24 October 2022

Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Sunday, 23 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Malahide Utd 4 vs 4 Killester/Donnycarney


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Balrath FC 6 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Kinsealy United 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Trinity Donaghmede 4 vs 0 Kinsealy United


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 6 Balbriggan FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Portrane Athletic 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Donacarney Celtic 3 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Raheny United

Laytown Utd 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Grange Woodbine FC 1 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC

St. Paul's Artane 2 vs 6 Malahide Utd


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Malahide Utd 1 vs 7 Artane/Beaumont


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Dingle Utd 6 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Glebe North 4 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Portrane Athletic

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Balrath FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Donacarney Celtic 3 vs 6 Stamullen FC

Balrath FC 3 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Swords Celtic FC



Saturday, 22 October 2022

Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 St Itas AFC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Laytown Utd 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Sunday, 16 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Marino AFC 1 vs 3 Laytown Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Skerries Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Lusk Utd 2 vs 4 Malahide Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Cloghertown Utd 3 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Balrath FC 1 vs 4 Dingle Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Laytown Utd 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Skerries Town FC 0 vs 1 Stamullen FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Portrane Athletic 3 vs 4 Donacarney Celtic

Dunboyne AFC 7 vs 1 Malahide Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Skerries Town FC 5 vs 2 Dingle Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Laytown Utd 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Bohemian FC 1 vs 0 Laytown Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Ashbourne Utd 5 vs 3 Kinsealy United

Trinity Donaghmede 3 vs 2 Balrothery FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Glebe North 3 vs 3 Kinsealy United

Mc Kelvey Celtic 3 vs 3 Malahide Utd


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 4 Kinsealy United

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 2 Portrane Athletic


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC

Laytown Utd 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Marino AFC 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Malahide Utd 4 vs 2 St John Vianney FC

Cloghertown Utd 2 vs 6 Rivervalley Rangers

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 St. Paul's Artane


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Stamullen FC 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Maynooth Town FC 4 vs 2 Dingle Utd

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 2 St Itas AFC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Portrane Athletic 3 vs 4 Swords Manor FC

St Itas AFC 1 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Balrath FC 2 vs 3 Glebe North


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Stamullen FC 4 vs 1 Balrath FC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 4 Glebe North

Dunshaughlin Youths 6 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Lusk Utd 5 vs 3 Swords Celtic FC



Saturday, 15 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Stamullen FC 2 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 0 Kilmore Celtic

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Glebe North 5 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

St Itas AFC 3 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Willows FC 1 vs 7 Bohemian FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 3 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Swords Manor FC 8 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Artane/Beaumont 7 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Laytown Utd 3 vs 4 Portrane Athletic

Baldoyle Utd 0 vs 2 Ratoath Harps



Sunday, 9 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

East Meath Utd 1 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Dunboyne AFC 5 vs 2 Ratoath Harps


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Kinsealy United 3 vs 0 St Itas AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Marino AFC 2 vs 4 Balrothery FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Kinsealy United 2 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 2 Balrath FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Clonee Utd 0 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Kinsealy United 3 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Lusk Utd 0 vs 3 Portrane Athletic

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 0 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 6 Skerries Town FC

Dingle Utd 1 vs 6 Glebe North


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Laytown Utd 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Kinsealy United 3 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 0 Laytown Utd

Bohemian FC 6 vs 4 Artane/Beaumont


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Kinsealy United 1 vs 4 Balrothery FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 1 Kinsealy United

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 1 Glebe North


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Portrane Athletic 2 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic

Kinsealy United 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Stamullen FC 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

East Meath Utd 1 vs 5 Raheny United

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 6 Trinity Donaghmede

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Cloghertown Utd 2 vs 1 St John Vianney FC

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 4 Malahide Utd


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Stamullen FC 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 2 Malahide Utd


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 East Meath Utd

St Columban's S/B 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Clonee Utd 4 vs 2 St Itas AFC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 3 Portrane Athletic

Glebe North 5 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 2 Balrath FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Glebe North 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Dunshaughlin Youths



Saturday, 8 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 4 Donacarney Celtic


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 1 Stamullen FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 5 Kilmore Celtic

St Itas AFC 3 vs 0 Willows FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 7 Glebe North


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Bohemian FC 0 vs 6 Lusk Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 1 vs 6 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 8 Artane/Beaumont


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Willows FC 0 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Portrane Athletic 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd



Sunday, 2 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 1 East Meath Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Malahide Utd 5 vs 0 Lusk Utd

Killester/Donnycarney 1 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Swords Manor FC 6 vs 3 Balrath FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 6 vs 4 East Meath Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 7 vs 1 Skerries Town FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 2 Skerries Town FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Glebe North 5 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd

Kinsealy United 4 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 3 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 3 Kinsealy United


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 2 East Meath Utd

St Itas AFC 1 vs 4 Raheny United


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Malahide Utd 3 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 6 Ashbourne Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Marino AFC 2 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd

St John Vianney FC 1 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Marino AFC 3 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Ratoath Harps 6 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 6 Balbriggan FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Balbriggan FC 1 vs 2 St Columban's S/B

St Itas AFC 1 vs 0 East Meath Utd


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 2 Swords Manor FC

St Itas AFC 3 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Portrane Athletic 4 vs 3 Glebe North

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 Balrath FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Dunshaughlin Youths

Balrath FC 2 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Lusk Utd 4 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Swords Celtic FC 2 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd

Glebe North 6 vs 2 Stamullen FC



Saturday, 1 October 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 3 Glebe North


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Rivervalley Rangers 0 vs 4 Lusk Utd

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 6 vs 0 Swords Manor FC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 0 Portrane Athletic

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 2 Laytown Utd



Sunday, 25 September 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Marino AFC 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Lusk Utd 4 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Laytown Utd 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Malahide Utd 2 vs 4 Ayrfield Utd FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Marino AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D

Kinsealy United 0 vs 3 Skerries Town FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Dingle Utd 6 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Skerries Town FC 7 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Stamullen FC 1 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Donacarney Celtic 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

East Meath Utd 1 vs 7 Dingle Utd

Hartstown Huntstown FC 4 vs 1 Glebe North


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Laytown Utd 1 vs 3 Kinsealy United

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 0 Skerries Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 0 Ratoath Harps


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Laytown Utd 0 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Artane/Beaumont 2 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Artane/Beaumont 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 0 Glebe North

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 5 Mc Kelvey Celtic


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Portrane Athletic 0 vs 2 Kinsealy United

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

East Meath Utd 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Trinity Donaghmede 3 vs 2 St Itas AFC

East Meath Utd 1 vs 6 Laytown Utd

Raheny United 6 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Marino AFC

Lusk Utd 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd

St John Vianney FC 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Rush Athletic FC 2 vs 6 Glebe North


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont

Dunshaughlin Youths 4 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Bohemian FC 0 vs 6 Stamullen FC

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Clonee Utd 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

East Meath Utd 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 3 St Itas AFC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC

Balrath FC 5 vs 1 Portrane Athletic

Swords Manor FC 6 vs 4 St Itas AFC

Glebe North 3 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Stamullen FC 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps

Dunshaughlin Youths 3 vs 2 Glebe North

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 3 Balrath FC



Saturday, 24 September 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 7 vs 1 Ratoath Harps


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Stamullen FC 0 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Balscadden Boys 5 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Willows FC 4 vs 4 Kilmore Celtic

St Itas AFC 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Lusk Utd 8 vs 2 Willows FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 5 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont

Swords Manor FC 4 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Laytown Utd 2 vs 6 Willows FC

Stamullen FC 6 vs 2 Portrane Athletic



Friday, 23 September 2022

Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Lusk Utd 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd



Sunday, 18 September 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 1 Marino AFC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

Lusk Utd 1 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 1 East Meath Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

East Meath Utd 1 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Killester/Donnycarney 1 vs 3 Malahide Utd

Ayrfield Utd FC 4 vs 1 Laytown Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Ashbourne Utd 4 vs 2 Trinity Donaghmede

Balrothery FC 2 vs 2 Marino AFC


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 E

Cloghertown Utd 0 vs 2 Swords Manor FC

Dingle Utd 4 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 5 Stamullen FC

Kinsealy United 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Portrane Athletic


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 4 Skerries Town FC

Dingle Utd 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Kinsealy United 2 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC

Skerries Town FC 3 vs 6 Laytown Utd

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 2 Laytown Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Mc Kelvey Celtic 1 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Glebe North 0 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 4 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 2 Stamullen FC

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 5 East Meath Utd

Maynooth Town FC 6 vs 2 Portrane Athletic


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 0 East Meath Utd

Artane/Beaumont 5 vs 4 Laytown Utd


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Marino AFC 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd

St John Vianney FC 0 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC

Maynooth Town FC 5 vs 4 Rivervalley Rangers

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd

Malahide Utd 1 vs 2 Cloghertown Utd

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 3 Grange Woodbine FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Glebe North 5 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic

Marino AFC 2 vs 5 Rush Athletic FC


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Malahide Utd 3 vs 0 Bohemian FC

Stamullen FC 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Artane/Beaumont 4 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Swords Celtic FC 1 vs 4 Clonee Utd

Dingle Utd 1 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

St Itas AFC 2 vs 1 St Columban's S/B

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 East Meath Utd


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 0 Glebe North

St Itas AFC 3 vs 6 Balrath FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 5 Dunboyne AFC

Balrath FC 0 vs 2 Dunshaughlin Youths

Lusk Utd 6 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic

Swords Celtic FC 3 vs 6 Stamullen FC

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd



Saturday, 17 September 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 5 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Balbriggan FC 3 vs 3 Balscadden Boys


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

St Itas AFC 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Baldoyle Utd

Rush Athletic FC 6 vs 3 Willows FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Swords Manor FC 2 vs 5 Lusk Utd

Rivervalley Rangers 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Artane/Beaumont 4 vs 3 Mc Kelvey Celtic

Willows FC 3 vs 4 Balbriggan FC


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Willows FC 2 vs 0 Ratoath Harps

Dunboyne AFC 1 vs 1 Stamullen FC



Sunday, 11 September 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd 1 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Ratoath Harps 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC

St Itas AFC 4 vs 0 East Meath Utd


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B

Ayrfield Utd FC 2 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney


Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C

Ashbourne Utd 2 vs 6 Balrothery FC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Laytown Utd 0 vs 2 Kinsealy United


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B

Donacarney Celtic 4 vs 3 Portrane Athletic

Malahide Utd 0 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC


Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C

East Meath Utd 4 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC

Glebe North 2 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Hartstown Huntstown FC 3 vs 0 Dingle Utd


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier

Rush Athletic FC 3 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 2 vs 1 Balbriggan FC


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 A

Bohemian FC 1 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 B

Balrothery FC 5 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Kinsealy United 3 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede


Under 15 Divisions Under 15 C

Donacarney Celtic 7 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 6 Kinsealy United


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A

Balbriggan FC 6 vs 3 Stamullen FC


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B

Baldoyle Utd 5 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont

Trinity Donaghmede 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC

Raheny United 4 vs 1 Laytown Utd

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 3 St Itas AFC

East Meath Utd 2 vs 2 Ratoath Harps


Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C

Cloghertown Utd 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 1 Malahide Utd

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC

Grange Woodbine FC 3 vs 3 Skerries Town FC

Lusk Utd 1 vs 0 St John Vianney FC

Rivervalley Rangers 4 vs 0 Marino AFC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 3 vs 2 Marino AFC

Rush Athletic FC 4 vs 3 Ratoath Harps


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 Premier

Dunshaughlin Youths 2 vs 3 Stamullen FC

Ashbourne Utd 1 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont

Bohemian FC 0 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 18 Divisions Under 18 A

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 4 Maynooth Town FC

St Columban's S/B 2 vs 2 Dingle Utd

East Meath Utd 6 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC

Clonee Utd 3 vs 5 Balbriggan FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 A

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 Portrane Athletic

Balrath FC 5 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Glebe North 1 vs 3 Swords Manor FC


Under 17 Divisions Under 17 B

Baldoyle Utd 5 vs 1 Balrath FC

Stamullen FC 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 6 Glebe North

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Dunshaughlin Youths 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps



Saturday, 10 September 2022

Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 Premier

Clonee Utd 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 A

Maynooth Town FC 1 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC


Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C

Clonee Utd 2 vs 0 Balbriggan FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 2 Willows FC

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Kilmore Celtic 1 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC


Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 B

Lusk Utd 5 vs 1 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 8 vs 7 Swords Manor FC

Mc Kelvey Celtic 6 vs 1 Willows FC

Artane/Beaumont 6 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers


Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A

Portrane Athletic 3 vs 0 Willows FC

Laytown Utd 0 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC



Thursday, 1 January 1970

Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd




You are here: Home » Results