Sunday, 19 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Duleek FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Carranstown Duleek

East Meath Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Minnestown Rd

Square United vs Dunshaughlin Youths, College Park

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Balbriggan FC vs Laytown Utd, St Molagas Pk

Raheny United vs Duleek FC, St Anne's Pk

Albion Rovers vs Kingscourt Harps, Monasterboice

Killegland AFC vs Phoenix FC, Ashbourne CC


Tuesday, 21 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Dunshaughlin Youths vs East Meath Utd, Ind Est

Ratoath Harps vs Trim Celtic AFC, Cityjet Pk

Torro United vs Parkvilla FC, Location TBA

Square United vs Drogheda Town FC, College Park

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Skerries Town FC vs Drogheda Town FC, Towns Pk

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Raheny United vs Drogheda Town FC, St Anne's Pk


Thursday, 23 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Trim Celtic AFC, Claremont Stadium


Saturday, 25 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Drogheda Town FC vs Ashbourne Utd, St Olivers Community College

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Claremont Stadium

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Killegland AFC, Claremont Stadium


Sunday, 26 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Torro United vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Location TBA

Square United vs Ratoath Harps, College Park

Trim Celtic AFC vs Baldoyle Utd, Tully Pk Summerhill Rd

Drogheda Town FC vs Parkvilla FC, St Olivers Community College

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Donacarney Celtic vs Trim Celtic AFC, Castlemartin

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Killegland AFC vs Raheny United, Ashbourne CC

Phoenix FC vs Drogheda Town FC, Scribblestown

East Meath Utd vs Balbriggan FC, Minnestown Rd

Duleek FC vs Parkvilla FC, Carranstown Duleek

Laytown Utd vs Albion Rovers, Seafield Laytown


Tuesday, 28 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Trim Celtic AFC vs Square United, Tully Pk Summerhill Rd

Parkvilla FC vs Duleek FC, Claremont Stadium

Ashbourne Utd vs East Meath Utd, Archerstown Grounds

Balbriggan FC vs Dunshaughlin Youths, St Molagas Pk

Baldoyle Utd vs Torro United, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Idle vs Skerries Town FC, Location TBA

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Killegland AFC vs Albion Rovers, Ashbourne CC

Balbriggan FC vs Raheny United, St Molagas Pk


Wednesday, 29 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs East Meath Utd, Claremont Stadium


Thursday, 30 May 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Duleek FC vs Trim Celtic AFC, Carranstown Duleek

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Laytown Utd vs Kingscourt Harps, Seafield Laytown


Saturday, 1 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 13 NLEL Elite

Parkvilla FC vs Boyne Rovers FC, Claremont Stadium


Sunday, 2 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Ashbourne Utd vs Dunshaughlin Youths, Archerstown Grounds

Elite Divisions Under 14 NLEL Elite

Duleek FC vs Kingscourt Harps, Carranstown Duleek


Tuesday, 4 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Baldoyle Utd vs Ashbourne Utd, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (


Sunday, 9 June 2019

Elite Divisions Under 12 NLEL Elite

Baldoyle Utd vs Ratoath Harps, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (