Sunday, 13 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 1 East Meath Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Ratoath Harps 2 vs 7 Home Farm FC

St Columban's S/B 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd 7 vs 1 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 2 vs 0 Balrothery FC



Saturday, 12 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Howth Celtic AFC 7 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd

Clonee Utd 2 vs 3 Balbriggan FC

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 6 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Balscadden Boys 0 vs 3 Willows FC

Bohemian FC 4 vs 2 Skerries Town FC

Rush Athletic FC 1 vs 4 Grange Woodbine FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balbriggan FC 5 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 3 vs 7 Balrath FC

East Wall Bessborough 5 vs 2 Willows FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 D

Mc Kelvey Celtic 2 vs 0 Mid-Sutton FC

Bohemian FC 0 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC

Rivervalley Rangers 2 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede



Sunday, 6 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 2 vs 0 Home Farm FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Kilbarrack Utd 3 vs 0 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Hartstown Huntstown FC 1 vs 4 Howth Celtic AFC



Saturday, 5 October 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Baldoyle Utd 2 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Balrath FC 4 vs 7 Howth Celtic AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balrath FC 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC

Woodlawn Sportslink 3 vs 7 Kilmore Celtic



Sunday, 29 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Baldoyle Utd 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 1 Skerries Town FC

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Stamullen FC 2 vs 0 St Columban's S/B

Marino AFC 3 vs 3 Swords Manor FC

Home Farm FC 7 vs 1 Ratoath Harps


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Malahide Utd 0 vs 2 Mid-Sutton FC

Lusk Utd 2 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Laytown Utd 2 vs 3 Grange Woodbine FC

Marino AFC 0 vs 2 Balrothery FC

St Itas AFC 0 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic

Artane/Beaumont 0 vs 5 Kilbarrack Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 0 Balrothery FC

Dunboyne AFC 7 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede

Malahide Utd 3 vs 5 Hartstown Huntstown FC

Ratoath Harps 1 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Donacarney Celtic 1 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont



Saturday, 28 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Clonee Utd 4 vs 3 Howth Celtic AFC

Dunboyne AFC 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC

Bohemian FC 1 vs 3 Balrath FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Skerries Town FC 2 vs 4 Swords Manor FC

Dingle Utd 5 vs 0 Balscadden Boys


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Swords Manor FC 1 vs 7 East Wall Bessborough

Ashbourne Utd 3 vs 2 Willows FC



Sunday, 22 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Ratoath Harps 3 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

Ratoath Harps 0 vs 4 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Malahide Utd 4 vs 2 St Itas AFC

Mid-Sutton FC 7 vs 2 East Meath Utd

Lusk Utd 0 vs 2 Grange Woodbine FC

Balrothery FC 0 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Malahide Utd 3 vs 1 Lusk Utd

Balrothery FC 2 vs 5 Howth Celtic AFC

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC



Saturday, 21 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balrath FC 8 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

Maynooth Town FC 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC

Skerries Town FC 1 vs 3 Howth Celtic AFC

Dunboyne AFC 0 vs 0 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Swords Manor FC 8 vs 3 Bohemian FC

Rush Athletic FC 5 vs 3 Dingle Utd

Grange Woodbine FC 1 vs 3 Skerries Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

East Wall Bessborough 2 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd

Willows FC 0 vs 5 Balbriggan FC



Sunday, 15 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Balbriggan FC 2 vs 2 Baldoyle Utd

East Meath Utd 0 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Itas AFC 8 vs 2 Stamullen FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

Laytown Utd 6 vs 0 St Itas AFC

Grange Woodbine FC 3 vs 2 Malahide Utd

East Meath Utd 3 vs 9 Balrothery FC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC

Artane/Beaumont 3 vs 2 Ratoath Harps

Trinity Donaghmede 2 vs 8 Balrothery FC



Saturday, 14 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Lusk Utd 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Maynooth Town FC 0 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd

Bohemian FC 4 vs 0 Howth Celtic AFC

Balrath FC 2 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Grange Woodbine FC 1 vs 2 Swords Manor FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Ashbourne Utd 6 vs 0 Swords Manor FC

Balbriggan FC 7 vs 1 East Wall Bessborough

Woodlawn Sportslink 6 vs 3 Willows FC



Sunday, 8 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 Premier

Donacarney Celtic 0 vs 5 Skerries Town FC

Dunboyne AFC 4 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC

Balbriggan FC 4 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd

Baldoyle Utd 3 vs 0 East Meath Utd


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 A

St Columban's S/B 3 vs 2 Laytown Utd

Marino AFC 3 vs 6 St Itas AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 B

St Itas AFC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd

East Meath Utd 0 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic

Laytown Utd 2 vs 1 Balrothery FC

Grange Woodbine FC 0 vs 5 Mid-Sutton FC

Malahide Utd 1 vs 3 Marino AFC


Under 12 Divisions (Sunday) Under 12 C

Dunboyne AFC 2 vs 2 Lusk Utd

Ratoath Harps 5 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic

Howth Celtic AFC 2 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont



Saturday, 7 September 2019

Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 A

Balbriggan FC 0 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC

Clonee Utd 1 vs 3 Balrath FC

Bohemian FC 7 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd

Howth Celtic AFC 5 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 B

Skerries Town FC 4 vs 1 Balscadden Boys

Dingle Utd 8 vs 2 Bohemian FC


Under 12 Divisions (Saturday) Under 12 C

Balrath FC 3 vs 1 Swords Manor FC

Willows FC 2 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC




You are here: Home » Results