NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 23rd & 24th November

All fixtures are subject to change.

Updated by DQ 21/11/19 4pm

Saturday 23rd November

Under 12A

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 1pm W Scully

Howth Celtic AFC v Balrath FC Celtic Pk 12pm T Coughlan

Dunboyne AFC v Clonee Utd Summerhill Rd 12pm D Gallagher

Maynooth Town FC v Bohemian FC Rathcoffey Rd 12pm C Lawrence

Under 12B

Willows FC v Skerries Town FC Poppintree Pk No3 11am RTBA

Bohemian FC v Swords Manor FC Inspire Fitness 11.15am D Farrell

Balscadden Boys v Rush Athletic FC Ring Commons 12pm G Clarke

Dingle Utd v Grange Woodbine FC John Paul Pk 10am Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Under 12C

Ashbourne Utd v East Wall Bessborough Archerstown Grounds 11am D Kitson

Swords Manor FC v Woodlawn Sportslink Brackenstown Rd 11am S Domican

Maynooth Town FC v Balrath FC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm C Lawrence

Kilmore Celtic v Balbriggan FC Oscar Traynor Rd 10am Liam Byrne

Willows FC IDLE

Under 12D

Howth Celtic AFC v Mc Kelvey Celtic Celtic Pk 1pm T Coughlan

Bohemian FC v Rivervalley Rangers John Paul 11 Pk Cabra 12.30pm D Farrell

Mid-Sutton FC v Trinity Donaghmede St Anne's Pk No25 10am J Harvey

Sunday 24th November

Under 12Premier

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Archerstown Grounds 10am D Redmond

Rush Athletic FC v Skerries Town FC St Catherine's Pk 10am Joe O'Reilly (SW)

Balbriggan FC v East Meath Utd St Molagas Pk 10.00am Liam Conlon

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm S Ledridge

Under 12A

Stamullen FC v Laytown Utd Gormanstown College 11.15am F Pourhassan

St Itas AFC v Balrothery FC Ballymastone 10am N Rogers

Home Farm FC v St Columban's S/B VEC Whitehall 11.15am F Morrissey

Swords Manor FC v Marino AFC Brackenstown Rd 10am J Dalton

Under 12B

Laytown Utd v East Meath Utd Seafield Pk 10am RTBA

Balrothery FC v Grange Woodbine FC Glebe Pk 10am Peter Dowling

Marino AFC v Lusk Utd Marino Pk 10am K Evans

St Itas AFC v Artane/Beaumont Ballymastone 11.15am N Rogers

Malahide Utd v Kilbarrack Utd Malahide Castle 10.30am T Coughlan

Mid-Sutton FC IDLE

Under 12C

Howth Celtic AFC v Trinity Donaghmede Celtic Pk 10am JF Brady

Artane/Beaumont v Dunboyne AFC Rockfield Pk 10am O Walker

Lusk Utd v Ratoath Harps Station Rd 10am R Robinson

HHFC v Balbriggan FC Hartstown Pk 1pm RTBA

Balrothery FC v Malahide Utd Glebe Pk 11.15am Peter Dowling

SFAI Under 13 Cup

Balbriggan FC v Ardee Utd St Molagas Pk 2.00pm D Foy

10 mins E/W and penalties if required

Under 13Premier

Home Farm FC v Ratoath Harps Mobhi Rd 1pm F Morrissey

Baldoyle Utd v Rush Athletic FC Racecourse Pk 11.30am L Brennan

Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town FC Town Pk OFF

Kinsealy United v East Meath Utd Kettles Lane, Kinsealy. 11.15am W Scully

Under 13A

Clonee Utd v East Meath Utd Damastown 10am Peter Kelly

Dunboyne AFC v Balbriggan FC Summerhill Rd 10am D Kitson

Lusk Utd v Marino AFC Rathmore Rd 11.30am R Robinson

St Itas AFC v Ashbourne Utd Ballymastone 10am P Keogh

Under 13B

Swords Manor FC v Howth Celtic AFC Brackenstown Rd 11.15am J Dalton

East Meath Utd v St John Vianney FC Minnestown Rd 11.15am RTBA

Stamullen FC v Maynooth Town FC Gormanstown 12.30pm F Pourhassan

Balrath FC v Malahide Utd Balrath Pk 10am K Costello

Laytown Utd v Ratoath Harps Seafield 2pm RTBA

Under 13C

East Meath Utd v Malahide Utd Minnestown Rd 12.30pm RTBA

St Columban's S/B v Darndale FC Glin Rd 10am P Dunne

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am S Ledridge

Kilmore Celtic v Artane/Beaumont Oscar Traynor Rd 10am Liam Byrne

Dunboyne AFC v Balrothery FC Summerhill Rd 10am G McManus

Under 13D

Cloghertown Utd v Bohemian FC OFF

Laytown Utd v Darndale FC Seafield Pk 11.15am RTBA

Lusk Utd v Marino AFC Rathmore Rd 12.45pm R Robinson

Balbriggan FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am D Foy

Rush Athletic FC v Cloghertown Utd St Catherine’s Pk 10.00am S Boyne

Under 13E

Kinsealy United v Baldoyle Utd Kettles Lane, Kinsealy. 10am W Scully

Ashbourne Utd v Grange Woodbine FC Archerstown Grounds 10am G Hickson

Skerries Town FC v Maynooth Town FC Town Pk 12.45pm John O'Brien

St John Vianney FC v Balbriggan FC Kilmore Drive 11.45am P Dunne 

Under 14Premier

East Meath Utd v Clonee Utd Minnestown Rd 10.00am RTBA

Maynooth Town FC v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11.15am C Lawrence

Swords Manor FC v Marino AFC Brackenstown Rd 12.30pm J Dalton

Balbriggan FC v Skerries Town FC St Molagas Pk 10am D Foy

Under 14A

St Itas AFC v Malahide Utd Ballymastone 11.15am P Keogh

Rush Athletic FC v Ashbourne Utd St Catherine's Pk 11.15am S Boyne

Clonee Utd v Dunboyne AFC Damastown 10am Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Bohemian FC v Lusk Utd Albert College Ballymun Rd 10.30am P Geraghty

Mc Kelvey Celtic IDLE

Under 14B

Balbriggan FC v Rivervalley Rangers St Molagas Pk 10am Ronan Kelly

Kinsealy United v Ratoath Harps Kettles Lane, Kinsealy 12.30pm W Scully

Maynooth Town FC v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10am C Lawrence

Balrath FC v Artane/Beaumont Kentstown National School 11.15am K Costello

Under 14 C

St Itas AFC v Stamullen FC Ballymastone 12.30pm P Keogh

Balbriggan FC v Kinsealy United St Molagas Pk 10am Brian Hand

Laytown Utd v Marino AFC Seafield Pk 12.30pm RTBA

Balrothery FC v Baldoyle Utd Glebe Pk 12.30pm Peter Dowling

Skerries Town FC v East Meath Utd Town Pk 11.15am Owen Kelly

Under 14D

Dunboyne AFC v Swords Manor FC Summerhill Rd 10am J O'Toole

East Wall Bessborough v Malahide Utd Fairview Pk 10am DJ Turner

Balbriggan FC v Balrath FC St Molagas Pk 11.15am Brian Hand

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic FC Rathmore Rd 10am Noel Dowling

Donacarney Celtic v Dunshaughlin Youths Castlemartin 11.45am Liam Conlon

Under 15Premier

Swords Celtic FC v Malahide Utd Balheary Reservoir 11.15am D Farrell

Lusk Utd v Kilmore Celtic Station Rd 2pm R Robinson

Donacarney Celtic v Home Farm FC Castlemartin 10am Brian Cleary

Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Archerstown Grounds 11.15am G Hickson

Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd Albert College Ballymun Rd 11.45am P Geraghty

Under 15A

Rush Athletic FC v Donacarney Celtic St Catherine's Pk 10am S Boyne

Balscadden Boys v Ratoath Harps Ring Common 10am G Clarke

Rivervalley Rangers v Beggsboro FC Ridgewood Pk 10am G Murphy

Dunshaughlin Youths v Trinity Donaghmede Ind Est 10am Tony Lawlor

Stamullen FC v Swords Manor FC Gormanstown College 2pm F Pourhassan

Balbriggan FC v Marino AFC St Molagas Pk 12.30pm D Foy

Under 15B

Maynooth Town FC v Lusk Utd Rathcoffey Rd 12.30pm C Lawrence

St Itas AFC v East Meath Utd Ballymastone 2pm P Keogh

Balbriggan FC v Artane/Beaumont St Molagas Pk 12.30pm Brian Hand

Swords Celtic FC v St John Vianney FC Balheary Reservoir 10am D Farrell

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Ashbourne Utd Charlestown 10am T Flynn

Clonee Utd v Malahide Utd Damastown 11.15am Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Under 16Premier

Hartstown Huntstown FC v Clonee Utd Hartstown Pk 11.45am RTBA

Bohemian FC v Swords Celtic FC Albert College Ballymun Rd 1pm P Geraghty

Walshestown FC v Maynooth Town FC OFF

Balbriggan FC v Ashbourne Utd St Molagas Pk 11.15am Ronan Kelly

Under 16A

Clonee Utd v St Itas AFC Damastown 12.30pm Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Artane/Beaumont v Rivervalley Rangers Rockfield Pk 11.15am O Walker

Dunboyne AFC v Laytown Utd Summerhill Rd 11.15am D Kitson

Donacarney Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Castlemartin 11.15am Brian Cleary

Dunshaughlin Youths IDLE

Under 16B

Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Ayrfield Utd FC Sheetland Road 1pm Louth Ref OFF

Ratoath Harps v Ashbourne Utd Cityjet Pk 11.15am K Elliott

Donacarney Celtic v Skerries Town FC Castlemartin 1pm Brian Cleary

Balbriggan FC v Balrath FC St Molagas Pk 2pm Brian Hand

Under 16C

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town FC Summerhill Rd 11.15am G McManus

Malahide Utd v Rush Athletic FC Malahide Castle 11.45am J McDonnell

Ratoath Harps v Mid-Sutton FC Cityjet Pk 12.45pm K Elliott

Balscadden Boys v Balbriggan FC Ring Common 11.15am G Clarke

Willows FC v Swords Celtic FC Poppintree Pk No3 10.30am RTBA 

Under 17Premier

Drogheda Marsh Crescent v Ratoath Harps Moneymore 11am Louth Ref

Duleek FC v Maynooth Town FC Carranstown Duleek 12.30pm Louth Ref

Balbriggan FC v Rivervalley Rangers St Molagas Pk 1pm Ronan Kelly

Dunboyne AFC v Parkvilla FC Summerhill Rd 1pm D Kitson

Malahide Utd v St John Vianney FC Malahide Castle 1pm J McDonnell

Balrothery FC IDLE

Under 17A

Donacarney Celtic v Rush Athletic FC Castlemartin 2.30pm Brian Cleary

Marino AFC v Lusk Utd Mount Temple School 11.30am K Evans

Balscadden Boys v Mc Kelvey Celtic Ring Common 1pm G Clarke

Ratoath Harps v Willows FC Cityjet Pk 2.30pm K Elliott

Baldoyle Utd IDLE

Under 17B

Laytown Utd v Rivervalley Rangers OFF

St Itas AFC v Artane/Beaumont St Itas Hosp 1pm S Domican

Maynooth Town FC v Balbriggan FC Rathcoffey Rd 2pm C Lawrence

Dunboyne AFC v Kinsealy United Summerhill Rd 1pm G McManus

Lusk Utd v Dunshaughlin Youths Station Rd 11.15am Noel Dowling

Trinity Donaghmede IDLE

Under 18Premier

East Wall Bessborough v Killegland AFC Fairview Pk 11.15am DJ Turner

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 2pm RTBA

Lusk Utd v Drogheda Town FC Station Rd 1pm Noel Dowling

Maynooth Town FC v Rush Athletic FC Rathcoffey Rd 12.45pm Rob Byrne

Skerries Town FC v Trinity Donaghmede Town Pk 12.30pm Owen Kelly

Parkvilla FC IDLE

Under 18A

Maynooth Town FC East Meath Utd Rathcoffey Rd 2.30pm Rob Byrne

Dunboyne AFC v Beggsboro FC Summerhill Rd 1pm J O'Toole

Clontarf FC v Mid-Sutton FC St Anne’s Pk 11.30am P McGuirk

Cloghertown Utd v Malahide Utd Paddy McGuinness Pk 11.15am Louth Ref

Dunshaughlin Youths v Swords Celtic FC Ind Est 11.15am Tony Lawlor

Ashbourne Utd v Clonee Utd Archerstown Grounds 1pm D Redmond


« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » NDSL 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 23rd & 24th November