9 & 11 aside Fixtures 26th & 27th Sept 2020

 Fixtures subject to change 

Updated by DQ 22/9/20 11am

Saturday 26th September 2020

Under 12 B (Sat)

Maynooth Town FC v Stamullen FC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm K Costello

Under 12 C (Sat)

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town FC Cityjet Pk 12pm S Lynch

East Meath Utd v Ashbourne Utd Minnestown Rd 1pm L Conlon

Under 13 A (Sat)

Balrath FC v Dunboyne AFC Kentstown 10am P Cumiskey

Under 13 B (Sat)

Balrath FC v Ashbourne Utd Kentstown 11.30am P Cumiskey

Laytown Utd v Maynooth Town FC Seafield 1pm N Rogers

Sunday 27th September 2020

Under 12 Premier

Dunboyne AFC v Ratoath Harps Summerhill Rd 11.30am S Lynch

Ashbourne Utd v Donacarney Celtic Milltown Rd 11.30am P Cumiskey

Under 12 A

Dunboyne AFC v Stamullen FC Summerhill Rd 1pm S Lynch

East Meath Utd v Laytown Utd Minnestown Rd 10am L Conlon

Under 12 B

Kentstown Rovers v Donacarney Celtic Kenstown, 11am Louth Ref

East Meath Utd v Ratoath Harps Minnestown Rd 11.30am L Conlon

Under 12 C

Kentstown Rovers v Donacarney Celtic Kenstown, 12.30pm Louth Ref

Under 13 Premier

Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield 10am Louth Ref

Donacarney Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Castlemartin 10am D Foy

Under 13 A

Laytown Utd v Ashbourne Utd Seafield Laytown 11.30am Louth Ref

Under 13 B

Ratoath Harps v Donacarney Celtic Cityjet Pk 10am A McGovern

Under 14 Premier

Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 11.30am D Foy

Under 14 B

East Meath Utd v Stamullen FC OFF

Ratoath Harps v Maynooth Town FC Cityjet Pk 11.30am A McGovern

Under 14 C

Balrath FC v Laytown Utd Balrath Park 11.30am Louth Ref

Ashbourne Utd v East Meath Utd Archerstown Grounds 11.30am K Costello

Under 15 Premier

Drogheda Town FC v East Meath Utd St Olivers Community College 10am Louth Ref

Donacarney Celtic IDLE

Under 15 B

Maynooth Town FC v Stamullen FC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm W Harbourne

Balrath FC v Ashbourne Utd Balrath Pk 10am Louth Ref

Ratoath Harps v Donacarney Celtic Cityjet Pk 10am N Rogers

Dunboyne AFC IDLE 

Under 15 C

Dunshaughlin Youths v East Meath Utd Ind Est 10am P Larkin

Laytown Utd v Donacarney Celtic Seafield Laytown 1pm Louth Ref

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town FC Summerhill Rd 10am G Hickson

Balrath FC IDLE

Under 16 Premier

Ashbourne Utd v Laytown Utd Archerstown Grounds 1pm P Cumiskey

Donacarney Celtic v Dunshaughlin Youths OFF

Under 16 A

Ratoath Harps v Stamullen FC Cityjet Pk 11.30am N Rogers

Under 16 B

East Meath Utd v Donacarney Celtic Minnestown Rd 1pm L Conlon

Ashbourne Utd IDLE

Under 17 Premier

Laytown Utd v Walshestown FC Seafield Laytown 2.30pm Louth Ref

Maynooth Town FC IDLE

Under 17 A

Donacarney Celtic v Ratoath Harps Castlemartin 1pm D Foy

Dunboyne AFC IDLE

Under 17 B

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 11am Tony Lawlor

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Archerstown Grounds 1pm K Costello

Under 18 Premier

Ratoath Harps v Parkvilla FC Cityjet Pk 1pm N Rogers

Dunboyne AFC v Donacarney Celtic Summerhill Rd 11.30am G Hickson

Under 18 A

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps Archerstown Grounds 2.30pm P Cumiskey

Dunshaughlin Youths v Laytown Utd OFF

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 1pm Tony Lawlor

« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » 9 & 11 aside Fixtures 26th & 27th Sept 2020