Last Update 12pm 31/1/23 DQ

No Under 10s or 11s Games on Feb 4th or 5th

SSG Fixtures Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Under 8A

Maynooth Town FC Wh v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 10am

Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC Seafield 10am

Baldoyle Utd v Clonee Utd Racecourse Pk 10am

Under 8B

Maynooth Town FC Bl v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 11am

Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St Molagas Pk 10am

Artane/Beaumont v Laytown Utd Rockfield Pk 10am

Under 8C

Glebe North FC v East meath utd (new) Pump Lane 10am

Liffeybank FC v Darndale (new) St Catherines Pk (D15) 10am

Clonee Utd v St Francis M/V Damastown 10am

Stamullen FC (idle)

Under 9A

Laytown Utd v Balbriggan FC Seafield 11am

Ashbourne Utd v Skerries Town FC Archerstown 10am

Ratoath Harps v Lusk Utd CHC Pk 10am

Under 9A1

St Columban’s S/B v St Ita’s AFC Glin Rd 10am

Maynooth Town FC v Donacarney Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 12pm

Stamullen FC v East Meath United Gormanstown 10am

Under 9B & Under 9B1

Ashbourne Utd v Drogheda Town Archerstown 11am

Baldoyle Utd v Malahide Utd Racecourse Pk 11am

Lusk Utd v Laytown Utd Rathmore Rd 10am

Clonee utd v Maynooth Town FC Damastown 11am

Skerries Town v Howth Celtic AFC Park Lane 12pm

Under 9C

Balscadden Boys v Willows FC Ring Common 10am

Balbriggan FC v Glebe North FC St Molagas Pk 11am

Cloghertown Utd v St Columban’s S/B McGuiness Park 10am

Under 9C1

Malahide Utd (idle)

Kinsealy United v Kilmore Celtic Kettles Lane 10am

Rivervalley Rangers v Willows Fc Rivervalley Pk 10am

East Meath Utd v Maynooth Town FC Minnistown 12pm

Skerries Town FC v Ashbourne Utd  Park Lane 1pm

SSG Fixtures Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Under 8A

Howth Celtic AFC v St Ita’s Afc O'Malley Pk 10am

Portrane Athletic v Balbriggan FC Portrane Rd 10am

Swords Manor v St John Vianney Brackenstown Rd 11.30am

Rush Athletic v Ashbourne Utd(1) St Catherines Pk 10am

Under 8B

Balscadden Boys (idle)

Ashbourne Utd(3) v Portrane athletic Archerstown 10am

Howth Celtic v Baldoyle Utd O'Malley Pk 11am

Balrath FC v Ashbourne Utd(2) Balrath Pk 10am

Under 9A

St Ita’s AFC v Balbriggan FC Ballymastone 10am

Clonee Utd v Swords Manor Damastown 10am

Rush Athletic v Dunboyne AFC St Catherines Pk 11am

Under 9B

Portrane Athletic v v Balrath FC Portarne Rd 11am

Howth Celtic AFC v Trinity Donaghmede O'Malley Pk 12pm

Bohemian FC v Baldoyle Utd Inspire 10am

Rivervalley Rangers v Balrothery FC Rivervalley Pk 10am

Under 9C

St Ita’s AFC v St John Vianney Ballymastone 11am

Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic Summerhill Rd 10am

Howth Celtic AFC Swords Manor O'Malley Pk 1pm

Tyrrelstown United (idle)


You are here: Home » SSG Fixtures