SSG Fixtures 23rd & 24th November 2019

All Fixtures are subject to Change

Updated by DQ 21/11/19 4pm

Saturday 23rd November

Saturday Twin Under 8A:

Clonee Utd v Ratoath Harps, Damastown, 10am

Balbriggan fc v Ashbourne Utd, St Molagas Pk, 10am

Maynooth Town v Dunboyne AFC, Rathcoffey Rd, 10am

Rivervalley Rangers v Donacarney Celtic, Rivervalley Pk, 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8B:

Howth Celtic v Bohemian FC Celtic Pk, 10am

St Itas AFC v Rush Ath, Ballinastone, 10am

Donacarney Celtic v Baldoyle Utd, Blackhills, 10am

Saturday Twin Under 8C:

Donacarney Celtic v Baldoyle Utd v, Blackhills, 11am

Stamullen FC v East Meath, Gormanstown, 10am

Ashbourne Utd v Ratoath Harps, Archerstown, 10am

Laytown Utd v Balscadden Boys, Seafield, 11am

Grange Woodbine IDLE

Under 9A:

Dunboyne AFC v Maynooth Town, Summerhill Rd, 10am

Darndale FC (J) v Skerries Town FC, Darndale Pk, 10am

Clonee Utd v Rush Ath, Damastown, 11am

Donacarney Celtic v Baldoyle Utd, Blackhills, OFF

Under 9B:

Ashbourne Utd v St Ita’s AFC, Archerstown Grounds 11am

Darndale FC (P) v Laytown Utd, Darndale Pk, 11am

Balscadden Boys v Dunboyne AFC, Ring Common, 1pm

East Meath Utd v Stamullen FC, Minnestown Rd, 11am

Under 9C:

Ratoath Harps v Baldoyle Utd City jet , 10am

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd, St Molagas Pk, 11am

Skerries Town v Clonee Utd, Town Pk, 10am

Howth Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers, Grace O’Malley Pk, 11am

Under 9D:

Grange Woodbine v Skerries Town, Woodbine Rd, 11am

Malahide Utd v Ashbourne Utd, Malahide Castle 10.30am

East Meath Utd v St Francis FC, Minnestown Rd, 12pm

Maynooth Town v St Columbans, Rathcoffey Rd, 11am

Artane Beaumont IDLE 

Under 10A

Skerries Town FC v Ratoath Harps Town Pk 10am Liam Conlon

Maynooth Town FC v East Meath Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10am C Lawrence

Baldoyle Utd v Ashbourne Utd Seagrange Rd 10am S Hardiman

St Itas AFC v Donacarney Celtic Ballymastone 10am M Creed

Balbriggan FC IDLE

Under 10B

Baldoyle Utd v Balbriggan FC Seagrange Rd 11am S Hardiman

Maynooth Town FC v Dunboyne AFC Rathcoffey Rd 11am C Lawrence

Clonee Utd v East Meath Utd Damastown 10am G Thompson

Rush Athletic FC v Ratoath Harps St Catherine's Pk 10am Peter Dowling

Under 10C

Artane/Beaumont v Laytown Utd Rockfield Pk 10am O Walker

Donacarney Celtic v Skerries Town FC Castlemartin OFF

Balbriggan FC v Kilmount FC St Molagas Pk 10am W Scully

Dunboyne AFC v Malahide Utd Summerhill Rd 10am D Gallagher

Ratoath Harps v Stamullen FC Cityjet Pk 10am N Rogers

Rush Athletic FC IDLE

Under 10D

Stamullen FC v Malahide Utd Gormanstown College 10am Joe O'Reilly (SW)

St Itas AFC v Ashbourne Utd Ballymastone 11am M Creed

Howth Celtic AFC v Bohemian FC Celtic Pk 10am T Coughlan

Balscadden Boys v Maynooth Town FC Ring Commons 10am G Clarke

Rivervalley Rangers v Dunboyne AFC Rivervalley Pk 10am M Wright

Under 10E

Balbriggan FC v Swords Manor FC St Molagas Pk 11am W Scully

Clonee Utd v Balrath FC Damastown 11am G Thompson

East Meath Utd v Laytown Utd Minnestown Rd 10am D Foy

Artane/Beaumont v Maynooth Town FC Rockfield Pk 11am O Walker

Mc Kelvey Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers Charlestown 11.30am Joe O'Reilly (D7)

Skerries Town FC v Kilmount FC Town Pk 11am Liam Conlon 

Under 11A

Dunboyne AFC v East Meath Utd Summerhill Rd 11am D Gallagher

Skerries Town FC v Rivervalley Rangers Town Pk 12pm Liam Conlon

Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Archerstown Grounds 10am D Kitson

Rush Athletic FC v Maynooth Town FC St Catherine's Pk 11am Peter Dowling

Ratoath Harps v Baldoyle Utd Cityjet Pk 11am N Rogers

Bohemian FC IDLE

Under 11B

Baldoyle Utd v Donacarney Celtic Seagrange Rd 12pm S Hardiman

East Meath Utd v Balbriggan FC Minnestown Rd 11am D Foy

Laytown Utd v St Columban's S/B Seafield Pk 10am C Casey

Stamullen FC IDLE

Under 11C

Rivervalley Rangers v Howth Celtic AFC Rivervalley Pk 11am M Wright

Lusk Utd v Artane/Beaumont Orlynn Pk 10am RTBA

Clonee Utd v Dingle Utd Damastown 12pm G Thompson

Malahide Utd Dunboyne AFC Kilmore Celtic IDLE

Under 11 D

Ratoath Harps v Kentstown Rovers Cityjet Pk 12pm N Rogers

Donacarney Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Castlemartin OFF

St Itas AFC v Lusk Utd Ballymastone 12pm M Creed

Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 12pm W Scully

Howth Celtic AFC v Skerries Town FC Celtic Pk 11am T Coughlan

Under 11E

Stamullen FC v Lusk Utd Gormanstown College 11am Joe O'Reilly (SW)

Swords Manor FC v Howth Celtic AFC Brackenstown Rd 10am S Domican

Rivervalley Rangers v Ashbourne Utd Rivervalley Pk 12pm M Wright

Willows FC v Rush Athletic FC Poppintree Pk No3 10am RTBA

Clonee Utd IDLE

Under 11F

East Meath Utd v Rush Athletic FC Minnestown Rd 12pm D Foy

Grange Woodbine FC v Laytown Utd Woodbine Rd 10am RTBA

Kentstown Rovers v Ashbourne Utd Kentstown, Navan, Co Meath 10am Local Ref

Donacarney Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Castlemartin OFF

Balscadden Boys v Navan Road United Ring Commons 11am G Clarke

Bohemian FC v Dunboyne AFC Inspire Fitness 10am D Farrell

Mc Kelvey Celtic IDLE

Sunday 24th November

Sunday Under 8/9s

Rivervalley Rangers v Dingle Utd, Rivervalley Pk, 10am

Skerries Town v Balrothery, Town Pk, 10am

Malahide Utd v Balrath fc, Malahide Castle 10.30am

Rush Ath v Kentstown Rovers St Catherines Pk 10am

Bohemian FC IDLE


« back to NDSL News


You are here: Home » News » SSG Fixtures 23rd & 24th November 2019