Fixtures
Wednesday, 29 May 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Bohemian FC vs St Itas AFC, Phoenix Park
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 Premier
Balbriggan FC vs Dunboyne AFC, St Molagas Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A
Balrothery FC vs Ratoath Harps, Glebe Park
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Stamullen FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Gormanstown Castle
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C
Maynooth Town FC vs Clonee Utd, Rathcoffey Rd
Rivervalley Rangers vs Artane/Beaumont, Rivervalley Pk/Ridgewood
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C
Swords Manor FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Brackenstown Rd
Rush Athletic FC vs Marino AFC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Kinsealy United vs Glebe North, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Skerries Town FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Malahide Utd vs Killester/Donnycarney, Malahide Castle
Under 15 Divisions Under 15 Premier 2
Dunboyne AFC vs Stamullen FC, Summerhill Rd
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier
Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd
Donacarney Celtic vs Ratoath Harps, Blackhills
Stamullen FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Gormanstown Castle
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 B
Portrane Athletic vs Maynooth Town FC, Portrane Rd
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 C
Balbriggan FC vs Malahide Utd, St Molagas Pk
Artane/Beaumont vs Ratoath Harps, Rockfield Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Skerries Town FC vs St Columban's S/B, Towns Pk
Friday, 31 May 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A
Rivervalley Rangers vs Rush Athletic FC, Rivervalley Pk/Ridgewood
Saturday, 1 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Donacarney Celtic, St Catherine's Pk
Willows FC vs Balbriggan FC, Poppintree Pk No3
Darndale FC vs Stamullen FC, Darndale Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C
Ashbourne Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers , Archerstown Grounds
Clonee Utd vs Artane/Beaumont, Damastown
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Bohemian FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Phoenix Park
St Itas AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Ballymastone
Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A
Hartstown Huntstown FC vs Skerries Town FC, Hartstown Pk
Sunday, 2 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Skerries Town FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A
Ratoath Harps vs Kinsealy United , CHC Pk
Rush Athletic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C
Swords Manor FC vs Marino AFC, Brackenstown Rd
Balscadden FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Ring Commons
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Artane/Beaumont vs Maynooth Town FC, Rockfield Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B
Skerries Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Towns Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Marino AFC vs Portrane Athletic, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Grange Woodbine FC vs Killester/Donnycarney, Woodbine Rd
Balrath FC vs Dingle Utd, Kentstown National School
Donacarney Celtic vs Malahide Utd, Blackhills
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Tyrrelstown United vs Bohemian FC, Tyrrelstown Pk
Skerries Town FC vs East Meath Utd, Towns Pk
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier
Donacarney Celtic vs Stamullen FC, Blackhills
Balbriggan FC vs Skerries Town FC, St Molagas Pk
Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier 2
Stamullen FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Gormanstown Castle
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Liffeybank vs Maynooth Town FC, St Catherines Pk D15
Kinsealy United vs Skerries Town FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Tuesday, 4 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Dunboyne AFC vs Donacarney Celtic, Summerhill Rd
Clonee Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Damastown
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A
Kinsealy United vs Rush Athletic FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Ratoath Harps vs Balrothery FC, CHC Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Liffeybank vs Baldoyle Utd, St Catherines Pk D15
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Balbriggan FC vs Willows FC , St Molagas Pk
Skerries Town FC vs Darndale FC, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 D
Ashbourne Utd vs Grange Woodbine FC, Archerstown Grounds
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Bohemian FC vs Balbriggan FC, Phoenix Park
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Clonee Utd vs Bohemian FC, Damastown
Laytown Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Seafield Laytown
Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier 2
Maynooth Town FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd
Thursday, 6 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Balbriggan FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Kinsealy United , St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Marino AFC vs Killester/Donnycarney, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Cloghertown Utd vs Malahide Utd, Paddy McGuinness Pk
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier
Balbriggan FC vs Stamullen FC, St Molagas Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Maynooth Town FC vs St Columban's S/B, Rathcoffey Rd
Friday, 7 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Bohemian FC vs Laytown Utd, Phoenix Park
Saturday, 8 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Darndale FC vs Skerries Town FC, Darndale Pk
Stamullen FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Gormanstown Castle
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd
Sunday, 9 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Skerries Town FC vs Ratoath Harps, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B
Tyrrelstown United vs Balrath Girls/Boys F.C., Tyrrelstown Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C
Marino AFC vs Swords Manor FC, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Glebe North vs Maynooth Town FC, Craoibhin Park
Artane/Beaumont vs Balbriggan FC, Rockfield Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Killester/Donnycarney vs Portrane Athletic, SSG Maypark/11asaide Priorswood
Balrath FC vs Marino AFC, Kentstown National School
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Tyrrelstown United vs Ashbourne Utd, Tyrrelstown Pk
Bohemian FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, Phoenix Park
Clonee Utd vs Kinsealy United , Damastown
Laytown Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Seafield Laytown
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier
Stamullen FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Gormanstown Castle
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Kinsealy United vs Maynooth Town FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Tuesday, 11 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Maynooth Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Rathcoffey Rd
St Columban's S/B vs Liffeybank, Glin Rd
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Skerries Town FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Clonee Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Damastown
Thursday, 13 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Willows FC vs Stamullen FC, Poppintree Pk No3
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Balrath FC vs Killester/Donnycarney, Kentstown National School
Sunday, 16 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Glebe North, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Bohemian FC vs East Meath Utd, Phoenix Park
Ayrfield Utd FC vs Laytown Utd, Foxhill Park
Clonee Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Damastown
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 Premier
Dunboyne AFC vs Maynooth Town FC, Summerhill Rd
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Baldoyle Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (
Sunday, 23 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Laytown Utd vs Bohemian FC, Seafield Laytown
Tyrrelstown United vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Tyrrelstown Pk
Wednesday, 26 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Kinsealy United vs Bohemian FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.