Fixtures
Saturday, 1 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Donacarney Celtic, St Catherine's Pk
Willows FC vs Balbriggan FC, Poppintree Pk No3
Darndale FC vs Stamullen FC, Darndale Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 C
Ashbourne Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers , Archerstown Grounds
Clonee Utd vs Artane/Beaumont, Damastown
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
St Itas AFC vs Balbriggan FC, Ballymastone
Bohemian FC vs Maynooth Town FC, Phoenix Park
Under 15 Divisions (Saturday) Under 15 A
Hartstown Huntstown FC vs Skerries Town FC, Hartstown Pk
Sunday, 2 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Skerries Town FC vs Dunboyne AFC, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A
Ratoath Harps vs Kinsealy United , CHC Pk
Rush Athletic FC vs Maynooth Town FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C
Balscadden FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Ring Commons
Swords Manor FC vs Marino AFC, Brackenstown Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Artane/Beaumont vs Maynooth Town FC, Rockfield Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B
Skerries Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Towns Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Balrath FC vs Dingle Utd, Kentstown National School
Donacarney Celtic vs Malahide Utd, Blackhills
Grange Woodbine FC vs Killester/Donnycarney, Woodbine Rd
Marino AFC vs Portrane Athletic, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Tyrrelstown United vs Bohemian FC, Tyrrelstown Pk
Skerries Town FC vs East Meath Utd, Towns Pk
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A 2
Ashbourne Utd vs Balscadden FC , Archerstown Grounds
Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier 2
Stamullen FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Gormanstown Castle
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Liffeybank vs Maynooth Town FC, St Catherines Pk D15
Kinsealy United vs Skerries Town FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Monday, 3 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Dunboyne AFC vs Donacarney Celtic, Summerhill Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Glebe North vs Maynooth Town FC, Craoibhin Park
Artane/Beaumont vs Balbriggan FC, Rockfield Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Kinsealy United , St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Balrath FC vs Marino AFC, Kentstown National School
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Laytown Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Seafield Laytown
Clonee Utd vs Bohemian FC, Damastown
Under 16 Divisions Under 16 A 2
Balscadden FC vs Ashbourne Utd, Ring Commons
Tuesday, 4 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Clonee Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Damastown
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 A
Ratoath Harps vs Balrothery FC, CHC Pk
Kinsealy United vs Rush Athletic FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Tyrrelstown United vs Ashbourne Utd, Tyrrelstown Pk
Bohemian FC vs Laytown Utd, Phoenix Park
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Liffeybank vs Baldoyle Utd, St Catherines Pk D15
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 Premier
Skerries Town FC vs Ratoath Harps, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Balbriggan FC vs Willows FC , St Molagas Pk
Skerries Town FC vs Darndale FC, Towns Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 D
Ashbourne Utd vs Grange Woodbine FC, Archerstown Grounds
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Bohemian FC vs Balbriggan FC, Phoenix Park
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Glebe North, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Clonee Utd vs Kinsealy United , Damastown
Bohemian FC vs Rivervalley Rangers, Phoenix Park
Laytown Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Seafield Laytown
Under 17 Divisions Under 17 Premier 2
Maynooth Town FC vs Baldoyle Utd, Rathcoffey Rd
Thursday, 6 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Balbriggan FC, St Catherine's Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Cloghertown Utd vs Malahide Utd, Paddy McGuinness Pk
Marino AFC vs Killester/Donnycarney, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Ayrfield Utd FC vs Laytown Utd, Foxhill Park
Bohemian FC vs East Meath Utd, Phoenix Park
Clonee Utd vs Rivervalley Rangers, Damastown
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Maynooth Town FC vs St Columban's S/B, Rathcoffey Rd
Friday, 7 June 2024
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Tyrrelstown United vs Ayrfield Utd FC, Tyrrelstown Pk
Clonee Utd vs Skerries Town FC, Damastown
Laytown Utd vs Bohemian FC, Seafield Laytown
Saturday, 8 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Stamullen FC vs Rush Athletic FC, Gormanstown Castle
Darndale FC vs Skerries Town FC, Darndale Pk
Under 14 Divisions (Saturday) Under 14 A
Maynooth Town FC vs Balbriggan FC, Rathcoffey Rd
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 D
Kinsealy United vs Bohemian FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Sunday, 9 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 B
Tyrrelstown United vs Balrath Girls/Boys F.C., Tyrrelstown Pk
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 C
Marino AFC vs Swords Manor FC, 9aside Marino Institute of Education/11aside Marino Pk/Mount Temple
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Killester/Donnycarney vs Portrane Athletic, SSG Maypark/11asaide Priorswood
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Kinsealy United vs Maynooth Town FC, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy.
Tuesday, 11 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Maynooth Town FC vs Kinsealy United , Rathcoffey Rd
St Columban's S/B vs Liffeybank, Glin Rd
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Rush Athletic FC vs Skerries Town FC, St Catherine's Pk
Thursday, 13 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Willows FC vs Stamullen FC, Poppintree Pk No3
Under 14 Divisions (Sunday) Under 14 C
Balrath FC vs Killester/Donnycarney, Kentstown National School
Saturday, 15 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Saturday ) Under 13 B
Stamullen FC vs Donacarney Celtic, Gormanstown Castle
Sunday, 16 June 2024
Under 13 Divisions (Sunday) Under 13 D
Baldoyle Utd vs Maynooth Town FC, Brookstone Road, Baldoyle Clubhouse (