NDSL Last 16 Cup Draws
Last 16 games will take place weekend 9th 10th April
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup (Saturday)
Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 A ) v Stamullen FC (Under 12 A )
Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 A ) v Lusk Utd (Under 12 A )
Bohemian FC (Under 12 A ) v Balbriggan FC Red (Under 12 Premier )
Clonee Utd (Under 12 Premier ) v Skerries Town FC (Under 12 A )
Kilmount FC (Under 12 Premier ) v Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 A )
Ratoath Harps (Under 12 Premier ) v Malahide Utd (Under 12 A )
Skerries Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) v Balbriggan FC Green (Under 12 Premier )
St Itas AFC (Under 12 Premier ) v Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 Premier )
Under 12 Muscle and Mind Fitness Cup (Saturday)
Balbriggan FC (Under 12 B ) v Glebe North (Under 12 C )
Balscadden Boys (Under 12 C ) v Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 C )
Maynooth Town FC Blue (Under 12 B ) v Bohemian FC (Under 12 C )
Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 B ) v Balbriggan FC (Under 12 C )
Clonee Utd (Under 12 B ) v St Itas AFC (Under 12 C )
St Columban's S/B (Under 12 B ) v Maynooth Town FC Red (Under 12 B )
Skerries Town FC (Under 12 B ) v Willows FC Red (Under 12 C )
Willows FC Black (Under 12 C ) Bye
Under 12 Kevin Moran Cup (Sunday)
Glebe North (Under 12 A ) v Marino AFC ( Under 12 Premier )
Maynooth Town FC ( Under 12 Premier ) v Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 A )
Ashbourne Utd ( Under 12 Premier ) v Ratoath Harps (Under 12 A )
Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 A ) v Ratoath Harps ( Under 12 Premier )
Laytown Utd (Under 12 A ) v Kinsealy United ( Under 12 Premier )
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 12 Premier ) v Baldoyle Utd ( Under 12 Premier )
East Meath Utd (Under 12 A ) and Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 A ) Byes
Under 12 Platinum Valeting Cup (Sunday)
Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 C ) v Malahide Utd (Under 12 C )
Laytown Utd (Under 12 C ) v Balrothery FC (Under 12 C )
Portrane Athletic (Under 12 C ) v Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 C )
St Itas AFC (Under 12 B ) v Balrath FC (Under 12 D )
Marino AFC (Under 12 B ) v Malahide Utd (Under 12 B )
Swords Manor FC (Under 12 B ) v Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 D )
Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 B ) v Grange Woodbine FC (Under 12 D )
Kinsealy United (Under 12 B ) v Trinity Donaghmede (Under 12 C )
Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup (Sunday)
Sunday Games
Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Premier ) v Marino AFC ( Under 13 Premier )
Lusk Utd ( Under 13 A ) v Stamullen FC ( Under 13 A )
Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 Premier ) v Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 A )
Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Premier ) v Clonee Utd ( Under 13 A )
Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 Premier ) v East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Premier )
Baldoyle Utd ( Under 13 Premier ) v Laytown Utd ( Under 13 A )
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 Premier ) v East Meath Utd ( Under 13 A )
Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 Premier ) v Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 13 Premier )
Under 13 Joe Kirby Cup (Saturday)
Saturday Games
Dingle Utd ( Under 13 A ) v Willows FC ( Under 13 A ) (Going Midweek)
Kentstown Rovers ( Under 13 C ) v Swords Manor FC ( Under 13 B)
Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 B) v Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 13 B)
Lusk Utd ( Under 13 B) v Lourdes Celtic ( Under 13 B)
St Itas AFC ( Under 13 A ) v Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 C )
Clonee Utd ( Under 13 A ) v Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 C )
Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 A ) v Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 C )
Baldoyle Utd ( Under 13 A ) v Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 A )
Under 13 Irish Rail Cup (Sunday)
Malahide Utd ( Under 13 C ) v Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 C )
Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 B ) v Glebe North ( Under 13 C )
Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 13 B ) v Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 B )
Lusk Utd ( Under 13 B ) v Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 13 C )
East Meath Utd ( Under 13 C ) v Portrane Athletic ( Under 13 C )
Malahide Utd ( Under 13 B ) v Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 C )
Marino AFC ( Under 13 B) and Balrothery Utd ( Under 13 B) Byes
Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup (Saturday Sunday)
Saturday Games
Dingle Utd ( Under 14 A Sat) v Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier Sun) (Going Midweek)
Balrath FC ( Under 14 A Sat) v Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 Premier Sun)
Balbriggan FC Green ( Under 14 A Sat) v St Itas AFC ( Under 14 Premier Sun)
Sunday Games
Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 Premier ) v Marino AFC ( Under 14 A )
Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 Premier ) v Kinsealy United ( Under 14 A )
Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 Premier ) v Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 A )
Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 Premier ) v Stamullen FC ( Under 14 A )
Baldoyle Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) v Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 Premier )
Under 14 Carlton Hotel Cup (Saturday Sunday)
Saturday Games
Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 B ) v Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 B )
Balrath FC ( Under 14 B ) v Laytown Utd ( Under 14 B )
Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 B ) v Willows FC ( Under 14 B )
Sunday Games
St Columban's S/B ( Under 14 B ) v Artane/Beaumont ( Under 14 B )
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 B ) v Portrane Athletic ( Under 14 B )
Balscadden Boys ( Under 14 B ) v Balrothery FC ( Under 14 B )
Bohemian FC (( Under 14 B ) and Baldoyle Utd ( Under 14 B ) Byes
Under 14 Brendan Mc Kenna Cup (Sunday)
Sunday Games
Howth Celtic AFC ( Under 14 C ) v Artane/Beaumont ( Under 14 D )
Swords Manor FC ( Under 14 D ) v Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 D )
Kinsealy United ( Under 14 D ) v Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 C )
Kinsealy United ( Under 14 C ) v Glebe North ( Under 14 D )
Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 C ) v St John Vianney FC ( Under 14 C )
Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 14 C ) v Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 D )
Malahide Utd ( Under 14 C ) v Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 14 C )
Trinity Donaghmede ( Under 14 C ) v Kentstown Rovers ( Under 14 D )
Under 15 Molly Martin Cup
Saturday Games
Portrane Athletic ( Under 15 A SAT ) v Kinsealy United ( Under 15 Premier )
Sunday Games
Stella Maris ( Under 15 Premier ) v Ashbourne Utd ( Under 15 Premier )
Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 Premier ) v Rush Athletic FC ( Under 15 A Sat)
Stamullen FC ( Under 15 B ) v Kinsealy United ( Under 15 A Sat)
East Meath Utd ( Under 15 A ) v Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 Premier )
Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 A ) v Maynooth Town FC ( Under 15 Premier )
Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 B ) v St Itas AFC ( Under 15 B )
St John Vianney FC ( Under 15 A ) v Donacarney Celtic ( Under 15 A )
Under 15 Ned Behan Cup
Sunday Games
Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 C ) v Raheny United ( Under 15 D )
Baldoyle Utd ( Under 15 C ) v Bohemian FC ( Under 15 C )
Balrath FC ( Under 15 D ) v Trinity Donaghmede ( Under 15 C )
Lusk Utd ( Under 15 D ) v Artane/Beaumont ( Under 15 A Sat)
Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 E ) v Balrothery FC ( Under 15 C )
St John Vianney FC ( Under 15 D ) v Laytown Utd ( Under 15 C )
Cloghertown Utd ( Under 15 E ) v Rush Athletic FC ( Under 15 E )
East Meath Utd ( Under 15 D ) v Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 D )
Under 16 Ken Mc Kay Cup
Sunday Games
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 A ) v Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 A )
Artane/Beaumont ( Under 16 A ) v Dunshaughlin Youths ( Under 16 A )
Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 Premier) v Balrath FC ( Under 16 A )
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier) v Rush Athletic FC ( Under 16 A )
Malahide Utd ( Under 16 Premier) v Marino AFC ( Under 16 A )
Kinsealy United ( Under 16 Premier) v Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 A )
Baldoyle Utd ( Under 16 Premier) v East Meath Utd ( Under 16 Premier)
Glebe North ( Under 16 Premier) v Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 Premier)
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Sunday Games
Swords Manor FC ( Under 16 B ) v East Meath Utd ( Under 16 B )
Laytown Utd ( Under 16 C ) v Balrothery FC ( Under 16 B )
Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 C ) v Portrane Athletic ( Under 16 B )
Baldoyle Utd ( Under 16 B ) v Maynooth Town FC Red ( Under 16 B )
Balrath FC ( Under 16 B ) v Swords Celtic FC ( Under 16 C )
Stamullen FC ( Under 16 C ) v Lusk Utd ( Under 16 C )
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 C ) v Maynooth Town FC Blue ( Under 16 B )
St Itas (Under 16 B) Bye
Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup
Sunday Games
Lusk Utd ( Under 17 Premier/A) v Ratoath Harps (Under 17 A)
Clonee Utd (Under 17 A) v Beggsboro FC (Under 17 B)
Lusk Utd (Under 17 A) v Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A)
Malahide Utd ( Under 17 Premier/A) v St Itas AFC (Under 17 B)
Stamullen FC ( Under 17 Premier/A) v Dunshaughlin Youths (Under 17 A)
Ratoath Harps ( Under 17 Premier/A) v Artane/Beaumont ( Under 17 Premier/A)
Bohemian FC ( Under 17 Premier/A) v Trinity Donaghmede (Under 17 B)
Howth Celtic AFC (Under 17 B) v Maynooth Town FC (Under 17 B)
Under 18 Ronnie Bradshaw Cup
Sunday Games
Dunboyne AFC ( Under 18 A ) v Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 Premier )
Walshestown FC ( Under 18 Premier ) v Baldoyle Utd ( Under 18 Premier )
Laytown Utd ( Under 18 Premier ) v Artane/Beaumont ( Under 18 B )
Rush Athletic FC ( Under 18 B ) v Clonee Utd ( Under 18 A )
Willows FC ( Under 18 B ) v Bohemian FC ( Under 18 Premier )
Sportslink ( Under 18 A ) v Skerries Town FC ( Under 18 Premier )
Donacarney Celtic ( Under 18 B ) v Malahide Utd ( Under 18 B )
Ashbourne Utd ( Under 18 B ) v Howth Celtic AFC ( Under 18 A )