NDSL Cup Finals
NDSL Cup Final Timetable
Sunday 16th June 2019
All Games in the Oscar Traynor Coaching Centre
Paddock Pitch
Under 12 David Costello Cup Final
Ratoath Harps (B) v Balrath (B) 10am D Farrell
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 11 O’Neills Cup Final
Howth Celtic (C) v Skerries Town (C) 11.30am D Farrell
5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 11 Hugh Donnolly Cup Final
Ratoath Harps (A) v Skerries Town (A) 12.30pm Liam Byrne
5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 11 Coerver Cup Final
Grange Woodbine (E) v Dunboyne AFC (F) 2pm Liam Byrne
5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 12 Kevin Moran Cup Final
Maynooth Town (P) v Rush Ath (P) 3.30pm L Brennan
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup Final
Maynooth Town (E) v Malahide Utd (D) 5pm L Brennan
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Main Pitch
Under 13 Elite Final
Clonee Utd v Donacarney Celtic 10am W Scully F Pourhassan C Lawrence
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 13 Joe Kirby Cup Final
Swords Manor (A) v Marino (P) 11.30am F Pourhassan W Scully C Lawrence
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 13 Tommy McCabe Cup Final
Kinsealy Utd (D) v Artane/Beaumont (D) 1pm J Dalton J O’Toole G Murphy
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 14 Brendan McKenna Cup Final
Lusk Utd(A) v Swords Celtic (P) 3pm T Lawlor Ronan Kelly M Wright
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 14 Euro-Sportring Cup Final
Dunshaughlin Yths (D) v Swords Manor (C) 4.30pm Ronan Kelly M Wright T Lawlor
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
All Weather Pitch
Moulded Footwear Only
Under 15 Ned Behan Cup Final
Dunboyne AFC (B) v Ayrfield Utd (C) 10am Louth Refs
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup Final
McKelvey Celtic (D) v Rush Ath (C) 11.30am J O’Toole G Murphy J Dalton
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 15 Molly Martin Cup Final
Swords Celtic (P) v Ashbourne Utd (P) 1.15pm N Rogers B Cleary G Higgins
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 17 Mary Farrell Cup Final
Cloghertown Utd v Bohemian 2.45pm G Higgins N Rogers B Cleary
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed
Under 16 Ken McKay Cup Final
Drogheda Marsh Crescent v Parkvilla 4.30pm D Redmond M Creed B Twamley
10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed