Fixtures
Sunday, 12 May 2024
Under 12 Astopark Cup
Final: Drogheda Town FC ( Under 12 Premier ) 4 vs 3 Liffeybank (Under 12 B )
Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup
Final: Marino AFC (Under 12 C ) 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 C )
Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup
Final: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Final: Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 B) 1 vs 4 Tyrrelstown United ( Under 13 B)
Under 14 David Conroy Cup
Final: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier ) 2 vs 3 Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier )
Under 14 Officemate Cup
Final: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) 4 vs 2 Swords Manor FC ( Under 14 B )
Under 15 Molly Martin Cup
Final: Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 Premier ) 4 vs 2 Stamullen FC ( Under 15 Premier )
Under 16 Ken Mc Kay Cup
Final: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier )
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Final: Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 A ) 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier )
Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup
Final: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 18 A ) 1 vs 2 East Meath Utd ( Under 18 Premier )
Saturday, 11 May 2024
Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup
Final: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 12 Premier )
Under 12 Eirebus Cup
Final: Bohemian FC (Under 12 C) 0 vs 6 Grange Woodbine FC (Under 12 C)
Under 13 Kevin Moran
Final: Glebe North ( Under 13 Intermediate) 0 vs 1 St Itas AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup
Final: Bohemian FC ( Under 14 A ) 4 vs 3 Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A )
Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup
Final: Kinsealy United ( Under 15 B ) 0 vs 4 Laytown Utd ( Under 15 A )
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Final: Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 16 B ) 0 vs 1 Willows FC ( Under 16 B )
Friday, 10 May 2024
Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup
Final: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 13 C ) 1 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 D)
Under 17 MGL Cup
Final: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior ) 0 vs 1 Cambridge (MGL) (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior )
Under 18 Carlie Fizgerarld Cup
Final: Leixlip United (Girls) (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior) 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Sunday, 28 April 2024
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Semi finals: Swords Manor FC ( Under 16 C ) 1 vs 2 Willows FC ( Under 16 B )
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
Under 11 Lee Brothers Cup
Semi finals: Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 E ) 1 vs 2 Stamullen FC (Under 11 E )
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Semi finals: Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 13 B) 1 vs 0 Darndale FC (MGL Under 13 C)
Sunday, 21 April 2024
Under 11 Muscle and Mind Cup
Semi finals: Balscadden FC (Under 11 F) 0 vs 1 Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E)
Semi finals: Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 F) 5 vs 2 Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E)
Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup
Semi finals: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 D ) 2 vs 4 Marino AFC (Under 12 C )
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Quarter finals: Portrane Athletic ( Under 16 B ) 2 vs 4 Swords Manor FC ( Under 16 C )
Under 12 Astro Park Cup
Semi finals: Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) (MGL Under 12 Premier) 1 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 12 Premier)
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup
Semi finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 12 C) 2 vs 0 Balscadden FC (MGL Under 12 B)
Semi finals: Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 12 B) 3 vs 1 Laytown Utd (MGL Under 12 B)
Under 13 Liam Farrell Cup
Semi finals: Ballyoulster United AFC (MGL Under 13 Premier) 5 vs 1 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 13 A)
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC (MGL Under 13 C) 1 vs 1 Darndale FC (MGL Under 13 C)
Saturday, 20 April 2024
Under 11 Lee Brothers Cup
Semi finals: Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 F ) 0 vs 1 Balbriggan FC (Under 11 E )
Under 13 Kevin Moran
Semi finals: Glebe North ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Under 11 Lee Brothers Cup
Quarter finals: Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 E ) 4 vs 0 Artane/Beaumont (Under 11 F )
Sunday, 14 April 2024
Under 12 Astopark Cup
Semi finals: Liffeybank (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 B )
Semi finals: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 12 Premier ) 4 vs 5 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 12 Premier )
Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup
Semi finals: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 C ) 4 vs 0 Balrothery FC (Under 12 C )
Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup
Semi finals: Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Semi finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 B) 2 vs 0 Laytown Utd ( Under 13 B)
Semi finals: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 13 B) 7 vs 2 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 13 B)
Under 14 David Conroy Cup
Semi finals: Laytown Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 4 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier )
Semi finals: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier ) 3 vs 2 Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 Premier )
Under 14 Officemate Cup
Semi finals: Swords Manor FC ( Under 14 B ) 3 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 B )
Semi finals: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) 3 vs 2 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 14 C )
Under 15 Molly Martin Cup
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 A)
Semi finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Stamullen FC ( Under 15 Premier )
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Semi finals: Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 C ) 0 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 16 B )
Under 16 Ken Mc Kay Cup
Semi finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 1 Laytown Utd ( Under 16 A )
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier )
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Semi finals: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 5 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 17 Premier )
Semi finals: Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 A ) 4 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC (Under 17 B)
Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 B ) 1 vs 3 East Meath Utd ( Under 18 Premier )
Semi finals: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 18 A ) 3 vs 0 Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 Premier )
Under 11 Swords Pavillions Cup
Semi finals: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 11 A) 3 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 A)
Semi finals: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 11 A) 2 vs 4 Glebe North (MGL Under 11 A)
Under 12 Astro Park Cup
Semi finals: Stepaside FC (MGL) (MGL Under 12 Premier) 2 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 12 A)
Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 12 Premier) 1 vs 0 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 12 A)
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup
Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 12 B) 4 vs 3 St Columban's S/B (MGL Under 12 B)
Quarter finals: Balscadden FC (MGL Under 12 B) 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 12 B)
Under 13 Liam Farrell Cup
Quarter finals: Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 13 Premier) 2 vs 4 Ballyoulster United AFC (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Semi finals: Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 13 B) 5 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 13 B)
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 13 D) 0 vs 4 Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 13 B)
Under 14 Jim Mooney Cup
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 14 Premier) 4 vs 0 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 14 B)
Under 15 DP Sports Tours Cup
Semi finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 15 Premier) 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Semi finals: Liffeybank (MGL Under 15 Premier) 3 vs 2 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Under 16 Carlton Cup
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 16 B) 4 vs 0 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 16 A)
Under 18 Carlie Fizgerarld Cup
Semi finals: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior) 1 vs 2 Leixlip United (Girls) (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Saturday, 13 April 2024
Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 Premier ) 5 vs 4 Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 Premier )
Semi finals: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 1 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (Under 12 A )
Under 12 Eirebus Cup
Semi finals: Willows FC (Under 12 C) 2 vs 5 Grange Woodbine FC (Under 12 C)
Semi finals: Liffeybank (Under 12 D) 0 vs 3 Bohemian FC (Under 12 C)
Under 13 Kevin Moran
Semi finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 1 vs 2 St Itas AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup
Semi finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 C ) 2 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 13 C )
Semi finals: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 C ) 1 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 D)
Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup
Semi finals: Bohemian FC ( Under 14 A ) 4 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 A )
Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup
Semi finals: Laytown Utd ( Under 15 A ) 5 vs 1 Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A )
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup
Semi finals: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 A )
Under 14 Jim Mooney Cup
Quarter finals: United Girls FC (MGL Under 14 Premier) 1 vs 4 Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 14 Premier)
Sunday, 7 April 2024
Under 11 Carlton Hotel Cup
Semi finals: Balscadden FC (Under 11 A ) 9 vs 2 Willows FC (Under 11 A )
Semi finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 11 B ) 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC (Under 11 B )
Under 11 Pembroke Insurance Cup
Semi finals: Tyrrelstown United (Under 11 C ) 9 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 D)
Semi finals: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 D) 3 vs 2 Ratoath Harps (Under 11 C )
Under 11 Muscle and Mind Cup
Quarter finals: Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 F) 5 vs 4 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (Under 11 F)
Quarter finals: Willows FC (Under 11 G) 0 vs 3 Balscadden FC (Under 11 F)
Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E) 1 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 E)
Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E) 2 vs 1 St Itas AFC (Under 11 F)
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Quarter finals: Marino AFC ( Under 13 C) 1 vs 2 Tyrrelstown United ( Under 13 B)
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Round 2: Swords Manor FC ( Under 16 C ) 3 vs 1 Balrothery FC ( Under 16 C )
Quarter finals: Willows FC ( Under 16 B ) 1 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 16 B )
Under 16 Ken Mc Kay Cup
Quarter finals: Transport Iveagh Trust FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 2 vs 3 Laytown Utd ( Under 16 A )
Under 11 Swords Pavillions Cup
Quarter finals: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 11 A) 2 vs 1 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 11 A)
Quarter finals: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 11 B) 3 vs 6 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 A)
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 11 A) 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 B)
Under 11 O Neills Cup
Semi finals: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 C) 0 vs 3 Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 11 B)
Semi finals: Lusk Utd (MGL Under 11 C) 4 vs 3 Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 11 C)
Under 12 Astro Park Cup
Quarter finals: Stepaside FC (MGL) (MGL Under 12 Premier) 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 12 A)
Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 12 A) 0 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 12 A)
Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (MGL Under 12 A) 2 vs 3 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) (MGL Under 12 Premier)
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup
Quarter finals: Laytown Utd (MGL Under 12 B) 6 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers (MGL Under 12 C)
Quarter finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 12 C) 3 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 12 B)
Under 13 Liam Farrell Cup
Semi finals: Lucan United FC (Girls) (MGL Under 13 Premier) 2 vs 0 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Round 2: Swords Manor FC (MGL Under 13 C) 2 vs 1 Stamullen FC (MGL Under 13 B)
Round 2: St Itas AFC (MGL Under 13 B) 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 13 B)
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 13 B) 4 vs 3 Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 13 B)
Under 14 Jim Mooney Cup
Quarter finals: Marino AFC (MGL Under 14 A) 4 vs 2 Lourdes Celtic FC (Girls) (MGL Under 14 A)
Under 15 DP Sports Tours Cup
Quarter finals: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 15 Premier) 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC (MGL Under 15 A)
Quarter finals: Liffeybank (MGL Under 15 A) 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Quarter finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 15 Premier) 5 vs 2 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 15 A)
Quarter finals: East Meath Utd (MGL Under 15 B) 0 vs 4 Liffeybank (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Under 16 Carlton Cup
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 16 A) 4 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 16 B)
Semi finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 16 A) 3 vs 1 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 16 A)
Under 17 MGL Cup
Semi finals: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior ) 5 vs 2 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior )
Under 18 Carlie Fizgerarld Cup
Semi finals: Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 18B Youth Senior) 1 vs 5 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Saturday, 6 April 2024
Under 11 O Neills Cup
Semi finals: Glebe North (Under 11 A ) 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 A )
Semi finals: Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 A ) 5 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 B )
Under 11 Mattress Mick
Semi finals: East Meath Utd (Under 11 C ) 3 vs 1 Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 C )
Semi finals: Kilmore Celtic (Under 11 C ) 3 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 C )
Under 11 Lee Brothers Cup
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 F ) 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC (Under 11 F )
Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 F ) 2 vs 5 Balbriggan FC (Under 11 E )
Quarter finals: Stamullen FC (Under 11 E ) 5 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 E )
Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 D) 0 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 D)
Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup
Quarter finals: Portrane Athletic ( Under 15 B ) 1 vs 2 Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A )
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Quarter finals: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 13 C) 1 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 13 B)
Thursday, 4 April 2024
Under 14 David Conroy Cup
Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 Premier ) 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 Premier )
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup
Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 7 vs 1 East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Sunday, 24 March 2024
Under 11 Carlton Hotel Cup
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 11 B ) 1 vs 0 Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 A )
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 11 A ) 0 vs 3 Willows FC (Under 11 A )
Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (Under 11 B ) 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 11 A )
Quarter finals: Balscadden FC (Under 11 A ) 4 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 B )
Under 11 Pembroke Insurance Cup
Quarter finals: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 D) 5 vs 2 Balrothery FC (Under 11 C )
Quarter finals: Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 D) 2 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 D)
Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 C ) 3 vs 4 Tyrrelstown United (Under 11 C )
Quarter finals: Lusk Utd (Under 11 C ) 2 vs 4 Ratoath Harps (Under 11 C )
Under 11 Muscle and Mind Cup
Round 2: Balscadden FC (Under 11 F) 7 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd (Under 11 G)
Round 2: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 G) 0 vs 3 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (Under 11 F)
Round 2: Balbriggan FC (Under 11 F) 4 vs 5 Willows FC (Under 11 G)
Round 2: Killester/Donnycarney (Under 11 G) 2 vs 4 Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E)
Round 2: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 G) 0 vs 2 Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 F)
Round 2: St Itas AFC (Under 11 F) 9 vs 0 Portrane Athletic (Under 11 F)
Round 2: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E) 2 vs 0 Balrothery FC (Under 11 E)
Round 2: Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 E) 1 vs 0 Tyrrelstown United (Under 11 G)
Under 12 Astopark Cup
Quarter finals: Dingle Utd (Under 12 A ) 1 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 B )
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 A ) 2 vs 8 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 12 Premier )
Quarter finals: Liffeybank (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 12 Premier )
Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC ( Under 12 Premier ) 1 vs 3 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 12 Premier )
Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup
Quarter finals: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 D ) 0 vs 6 Balrothery FC (Under 12 C )
Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 D ) 6 vs 0 Swords Manor FC (Under 12 C )
Quarter finals: Balrothery FC (Under 12 E) 0 vs 5 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 C )
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 C ) 0 vs 6 Marino AFC (Under 12 C )
Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup
Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 7 vs 4 Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Quarter finals: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 13 C) 0 vs 3 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 13 B)
Quarter finals: Tyrrelstown United (Under 13 D) 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 B)
Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC ( Under 13 C) 1 vs 5 Laytown Utd ( Under 13 B)
Round 2: Marino AFC ( Under 13 C) 2 vs 1 Balscadden FC ( Under 13 C)
Under 14 David Conroy Cup
Round 1: Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 Premier ) 5 vs 3 Glebe North ( Under 14 A )
Quarter finals: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier ) 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A )
Quarter finals: Laytown Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 5 vs 1 Marino AFC ( Under 14 Premier )
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 0 vs 5 Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier )
Under 14 Officemate Cup
Quarter finals: Swords Manor FC ( Under 14 B ) 3 vs 1 Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B )
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 B ) 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 B )
Quarter finals: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 D ) 1 vs 2 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 14 C )
Quarter finals: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 B )
Under 15 Molly Martin Cup
Quarter finals: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 15 A) 0 vs 3 Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 A)
Quarter finals: East Meath Utd ( Under 15 Premier ) 1 vs 2 Stamullen FC ( Under 15 Premier )
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 15 A)
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 A) 0 vs 5 Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 Premier )
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Round 2: Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 16 B ) 3 vs 5 East Meath Utd ( Under 16 B )
Quarter finals: Artane/Beaumont ( Under 16 B ) 0 vs 1 Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 16 B )
Quarter finals: Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 C ) 4 vs 3 Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 C )
Under 16 Ken Mc Kay Cup
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC ( Under 16 A ) 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 Premier )
Quarter finals: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier ) 1 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 Premier )
Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 2 Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 Premier )
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC (Under 17 B) 4 vs 3 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 17 Premier )
Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Cloghertown Utd (Under 17 B)
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 A ) 4 vs 0 Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A )
Quarter finals: Laytown Utd (Under 17 A ) 3 vs 6 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 17 Premier )
Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup
Quarter finals: Marino AFC ( Under 18 B ) 0 vs 5 Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 B )
Quarter finals: East Meath Utd ( Under 18 Premier ) 2 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 18 B )
Quarter finals: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 18 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 18 A )
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 Premier ) 5 vs 1 Glebe North ( Under 18 Premier )
Under 11 Swords Pavillions Cup
Round 1: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 11 A) 3 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC (MGL Under 11 B)
Under 11 O Neills Cup
Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (MGL Under 11 B) 2 vs 5 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 11 C)
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 11 C) 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 11 C)
Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 C) 3 vs 1 Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 11 B)
Under 12 Astro Park Cup
Round 1: Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 12 A) 0 vs 6 Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 12 Premier)
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup
Round 2: Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 12 C) 3 vs 6 Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 12 B)
Round 2: Balscadden FC (MGL Under 12 B) 6 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 12 C)
Under 13 Liam Farrell Cup
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 13 A) 0 vs 6 Lucan United FC (Girls) (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Round 2: Darndale FC (MGL Under 13 C) 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 13 D)
Round 2: Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 13 B) 5 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC (MGL Under 13 D)
Under 14 Jim Mooney Cup
Round 2: United Girls FC (MGL Under 14 Premier) 5 vs 2 Balscadden FC (MGL Under 14 A)
Round 2: Lusk Utd (MGL Under 14 B) 2 vs 6 Lourdes Celtic FC (Girls) (MGL Under 14 A)
Under 15 DP Sports Tours Cup
Round 2: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 15 Premier) 5 vs 0 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Round 2: Larkview FC (MGL Under 15 A) 1 vs 6 Liffeybank (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Round 2: Balscadden FC (MGL Under 15 A) 0 vs 3 East Meath Utd (MGL Under 15 B)
Under 16 Carlton Cup
Quarter finals: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 16 A) 3 vs 5 Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 16 B)
Quarter finals: Larkview FC (MGL Under 16 A) 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 16 A)
Under 17 MGL Cup
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior ) 3 vs 2 Liffeybank (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior )
Under 18 Carlie Fizgerarld Cup
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 18B Youth Senior) 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Quarter finals: Stamullen FC (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior) 0 vs 1 Leixlip United (Girls) (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Saturday, 23 March 2024
Under 11 O Neills Cup
Quarter finals: Lusk Utd (Under 11 B ) 3 vs 5 Glebe North (Under 11 A )
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 A ) 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC (Under 11 A )
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd (Under 11 A ) 0 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 A )
Quarter finals: Idle 0 vs 5 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 B )
Under 11 Mattress Mick
Quarter finals: Liffeybank (Under 11 C ) 2 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 C )
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC (Under 11 D ) 1 vs 4 Kilmore Celtic (Under 11 C )
Quarter finals: East Meath Utd (Under 11 C ) 4 vs 1 Lusk Utd (Under 11 D )
Quarter finals: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 C ) 4 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 11 C )
Under 11 Lee Brothers Cup
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 F ) 0 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 E )
Round 2: Kilmore Celtic (Under 11 F ) 0 vs 4 Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 E )
Round 2: Stamullen FC (Under 11 E ) 14 vs 3 Liffeybank (Under 11 F )
Round 2: Balbriggan FC (Under 11 E ) 7 vs 1 Malahide Utd (Under 11 E )
Round 2: Artane/Beaumont (Under 11 F ) 1 vs 0 Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 E )
Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 F ) 4 vs 2 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 11 F )
Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 11 E ) 3 vs 4 Balbriggan FC (Under 11 F )
Round 2: Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 F ) 4 vs 3 East Meath Utd (Under 11 F )
Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 Premier ) 7 vs 1 Clonee Utd (Under 12 B )
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd (Under 12 Premier ) 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC (Under 12 A )
Quarter finals: Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 Premier ) 7 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC (Under 12 A )
Under 12 Eirebus Cup
Quarter finals: Willows FC (Under 12 C) 3 vs 2 Balscadden FC (Under 12 C)
Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 E) 1 vs 3 Liffeybank (Under 12 D)
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC (Under 12 C) 6 vs 2 Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 C)
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 D) 1 vs 7 Grange Woodbine FC (Under 12 C)
Under 13 Kevin Moran
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 1 Willows FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Quarter finals: St Itas AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 1 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Quarter finals: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 5 Glebe North ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup
Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 D) 0 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 C )
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 C ) 0 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 13 C )
Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup
Quarter finals: Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 A ) 6 vs 1 Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B )
Quarter finals: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 0 Stamullen FC ( Under 14 A )
Quarter finals: Bohemian FC ( Under 14 A ) 3 vs 2 Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 B )
Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup
Round 2: Portrane Athletic ( Under 15 B ) 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 15 A )
Quarter finals: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 15 A ) 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 A )
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 A ) 2 vs 3 Laytown Utd ( Under 15 A )
Quarter finals: Kinsealy United ( Under 15 B ) 6 vs 0 St Itas AFC ( Under 15 A )
Sunday, 17 March 2024
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 3 vs 0 Stamullen FC ( Under 17 Premier )
Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup
Round 2: Swords Manor FC ( Under 18 Premier ) 1 vs 4 Glebe North ( Under 18 Premier )
Saturday, 16 March 2024
Under 13 Kevin Moran
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Monday, 11 March 2024
Under 17 MGL Cup
Quarter finals: Idle 0 vs 2 Cambridge (MGL) (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior )
Sunday, 10 March 2024
Under 11 Carlton Hotel Cup
Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 11 A ) 2 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 A )
Round 1: Rush Athletic FC (Under 11 B ) 6 vs 4 Swords Manor FC (Under 11 A )
Round 1: Drogheda Town FC (Under 11 B ) 3 vs 4 Ratoath Harps (Under 11 B )
Round 1: Balscadden FC (Under 11 A ) 4 vs 3 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (Under 11 A )
Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 11 B ) 4 vs 2 Kilbarrack Utd (Under 11 B )
Round 1: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 B ) 0 vs 8 Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 A )
Under 11 Pembroke Insurance Cup
Round 1: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 C ) 1 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney (Under 11 D)
Round 1: Willows FC (Under 11 D) 2 vs 3 Tyrrelstown United (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Howth Celtic AFC (Under 11 D) 2 vs 9 Balrothery FC (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Bohemian FC (Under 11 D) 0 vs 1 Lusk Utd (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Malahide Utd (Under 11 D) 1 vs 5 Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 D)
Round 1: Malahide Utd (Under 11 C ) 0 vs 3 Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 D)
Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 11 C ) 2 vs 1 Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Willows FC (Under 11 C ) 2 vs 4 Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 D)
Under 11 Muscle and Mind Cup
Round 1: Kilbarrack Utd (Under 11 F) 3 vs 5 Tyrrelstown United (Under 11 G)
Round 1: Swords Manor FC (Under 11 G) 5 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd (Under 11 G)
Round 1: Howth Celtic AFC (Under 11 G) 4 vs 8 Donacarney Celtic (Under 11 E)
Round 1: Balrothery FC (Under 11 E) 9 vs 8 Kinsealy United (Under 11 E)
Round 1: Balscadden FC (Under 11 F) 8 vs 1 Darndale FC (Under 11 F)
Round 1: Drogheda Town FC (Under 11 E) 0 vs 1 Swords Manor FC (Under 11 E)
Under 12 Astopark Cup
Round 2: Laytown Utd (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 5 East Meath Utd ( Under 12 Premier )
Round 2: East Meath Utd (Under 12 B ) 3 vs 5 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 12 Premier )
Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup
Round 2: Balrothery FC (Under 12 E) 6 vs 4 Lusk Utd (Under 12 F)
Round 2: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 C ) 4 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 D )
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (Under 12 F) 1 vs 2 Ratoath Harps (Under 12 C )
Round 2: Ayrfield Utd FC (Under 12 E) 0 vs 6 Balrothery FC (Under 12 C )
Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup
Quarter finals: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 1 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Round 1: Marino AFC ( Under 13 C) 4 vs 2 Ayrfield Utd FC ( Under 13 B)
Under 14 Officemate Cup
Round 2: Swords Manor FC ( Under 14 B ) 5 vs 1 Dingle Utd ( Under 14 C )
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 14 C ) 4 vs 1 Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 14 C )
Round 2: Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 B ) 3 vs 1 Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 B )
Round 2: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) 7 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 14 D )
Round 2: Killester/Donnycarney ( Under 14 C ) 1 vs 2 Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B )
Round 2: Kinsealy United ( Under 14 B ) 2 vs 8 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 B )
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Round 1: Artane/Beaumont ( Under 16 C ) 2 vs 5 Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 16 B )
Round 2: Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 C ) 5 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 C )
Round 2: Malahide Utd ( Under 16 C ) 2 vs 6 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 16 B )
Round 2: Laytown Utd ( Under 16 C ) 2 vs 3 Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 C )
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 16 C ) 1 vs 4 Portrane Athletic ( Under 16 B )
Round 2: Trinity Donaghmede ( Under 16 C ) 1 vs 6 Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 16 B )
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 B ) 0 vs 5 Willows FC ( Under 16 B )
Under 16 Ken Mc Kay Cup
Round 1: Transport Iveagh Trust FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 5 vs 2 Balscadden FC ( Under 16 A )
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 5 vs 3 Skerries Town FC ( Under 16 Premier )
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 A ) 3 vs 4 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 16 Premier )
Round 1: Stamullen FC ( Under 16 Premier ) 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps ( Under 16 Premier )
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 16 Premier ) 3 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 16 Premier )
Round 1: Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 Premier ) 4 vs 3 Laytown Utd ( Under 16 A )
Round 1: Bohemian FC ( Under 16 A ) 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd ( Under 16 A )
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Round 2: Portrane Athletic (Under 17 A ) 0 vs 3 Laytown Utd (Under 17 A )
Round 2: Marino AFC (Under 17 B) 3 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC (Under 17 B)
Round 2: Cloghertown Utd (Under 17 B) 6 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC (Under 17 B)
Round 2: St Itas AFC (Under 17 A ) 2 vs 5 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 17 Premier )
Round 2: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 1 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 17 Premier )
Round 2: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 17 A ) 2 vs 3 Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 A )
Round 2: Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A ) 4 vs 2 Lusk Utd (Under 17 B)
Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup
Round 2: Dunshaughlin Youths ( Under 18 B ) 0 vs 2 Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 B )
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 18 A ) 1 vs 2 Swords Manor FC ( Under 18 Premier )
Round 2: East Meath Utd ( Under 18 Premier ) 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC ( Under 18 B )
Round 2: Stamullen FC ( Under 18 A ) 0 vs 3 Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 Premier )
Round 2: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 18 B ) 0 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 18 B )
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 18 A ) 6 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 B )
Round 2: Marino AFC ( Under 18 B ) 5 vs 3 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 18 A )
Under 11 Swords Pavillions Cup
Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 11 B) 2 vs 5 Malahide Utd (MGL Under 11 A)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 B) 3 vs 2 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 11 A)
Round 1: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 11 B) 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 11 B)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 11 A) 4 vs 1 Stamullen FC (MGL Under 11 B)
Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 11 A) 0 vs 2 Glebe North (MGL Under 11 A)
Under 11 O Neills Cup
Round 1: Liffeybank (MGL Under 11 C) 2 vs 6 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 11 C)
Round 1: Marino AFC (MGL Under 11 C) 0 vs 6 Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 11 C)
Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 11 B) 6 vs 1 Liffeybank (MGL Under 11 C)
Round 1: Killegland AFC (MGL Under 11 C) 2 vs 6 Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 11 C)
Quarter finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 11 B) 3 vs 2 Marino AFC (MGL Under 11 C)
Under 12 Astro Park Cup
Round 1: Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 12 A) 1 vs 0 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 12 Premier)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 12 A) 1 vs 0 Kinnegad Juniors AFC (MGL Under 12 A)
Round 1: Ballyoulster United AFC (MGL Under 12 Premier) 1 vs 2 Mount Merrion YFC (Girls) (MGL Under 12 Premier)
Round 1: United Girls FC (MGL Under 12 Premier) 2 vs 4 Stepaside FC (MGL) (MGL Under 12 Premier)
Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 12 A) 1 vs 1 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 12 A)
Round 1: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 12 A) 2 vs 1 Idle
Round 1: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 12 A) 0 vs 0 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 12 A)
Under 12 Lee Brothers Cup
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 12 C) 3 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 12 C)
Round 1: Liffeybank (MGL Under 12 C) 1 vs 4 Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 12 C)
Round 1: Tyrrelstown United (MGL Under 12 B) 0 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 12 B)
Round 2: Liffeybank (MGL Under 12 B) 2 vs 4 Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 12 B)
Round 2: Rivervalley Rangers (MGL Under 12 C) 3 vs 0 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 12 C)
Round 2: Lusk Utd (MGL Under 12 C) 1 vs 2 Laytown Utd (MGL Under 12 B)
Round 2: St Columban's S/B (MGL Under 12 B) 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC (MGL Under 12 C)
Round 2: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 12 C) 6 vs 2 Malahide Utd (MGL Under 12 B)
Round 2: Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 12 C) 0 vs 1 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 12 B)
Under 13 Liam Farrell Cup
Round 1: Shankill FC (Girls) (MGL Under 13 Premier) 1 vs 2 Ballyoulster United AFC (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 13 A) 0 vs 2 Lucan United FC (Girls) (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Round 1: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 13 A) 3 vs 2 Idle
Round 1: Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 13 Premier) 5 vs 3 Malahide Utd (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Quarter finals: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 13 A) 2 vs 1 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 13 A)
Quarter finals: Glebe North (MGL Under 13 A) 0 vs 6 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 13 Premier)
Under 13 Molly O Toole Cup
Round 1: Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 13 B) 3 vs 0 Tyrrelstown United (MGL Under 13 B)
Round 1: Loughshinny Utd (MGL Under 13 D) 0 vs 6 Darndale FC (MGL Under 13 C)
Round 1: Lusk Utd (MGL Under 13 D) 0 vs 4 Rush Athletic FC (MGL Under 13 D)
Round 1: St Itas AFC (MGL Under 13 B) 6 vs 1 Laytown Utd (MGL Under 13 D)
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 13 D) 2 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 13 D)
Round 1: Swords Manor FC (MGL Under 13 C) 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 13 D)
Round 1: Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 13 B) 4 vs 3 Kinnegad Juniors AFC (MGL Under 13 C)
Round 2: Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 13 B) 5 vs 0 Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 13 C)
Round 2: Marino AFC (MGL Under 13 D) 0 vs 6 Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 13 B)
Round 2: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 13 C) 2 vs 0 United Girls FC (MGL Under 13 C)
Round 2: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 13 D) 3 vs 1 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 13 B)
Under 14 Jim Mooney Cup
Round 1: Balscadden FC (MGL Under 14 A) 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 14 B)
Round 1: Lucan United FC (Girls) (MGL Under 14 B) 0 vs 2 Lourdes Celtic FC (Girls) (MGL Under 14 A)
Round 1: United Girls FC (MGL Under 14 Premier) 6 vs 2 Larkview FC (MGL Under 14 A)
Round 1: Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 14 A) 2 vs 4 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 14 B)
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 14 B) 0 vs 6 Marino AFC (MGL Under 14 A)
Round 2: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 14 Premier) 2 vs 0 Malahide Utd (MGL Under 14 A)
Round 2: Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 14 A) 0 vs 6 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 14 Premier)
Round 2: Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 14 Premier) 3 vs 0 Swords Celtic FC (MGL Under 14 A)
Round 2: Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 14 A) 0 vs 4 Balbriggan FC (MGL Under 14 Premier)
Round 2: Rush Athletic FC (MGL Under 14 A) 2 vs 5 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 14 B)
Under 15 DP Sports Tours Cup
Round 1: Liffeybank (MGL Under 15 Premier) 4 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Round 1: Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 15 B) 0 vs 2 Clonee Utd (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Round 1: Lucan United FC (Girls) (MGL Under 15 A) 0 vs 2 Larkview FC (MGL Under 15 A)
Round 1: Shankill FC (Girls) (MGL Under 15 B) 0 vs 1 East Meath Utd (MGL Under 15 B)
Round 1: Balscadden FC (MGL Under 15 A) 3 vs 1 St Itas AFC (MGL Under 15 A)
Round 1: Kilmore Celtic (MGL Under 15 B) 0 vs 6 Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 15 A) 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 15 Premier)
Round 2: Stamullen FC (MGL Under 15 A) 3 vs 2 St Columban's S/B (MGL Under 15 B)
Round 2: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 15 Premier) 5 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 15 A)
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 15 B) 1 vs 5 Bohemian FC (MGL Under 15 A)
Round 2: Liffeybank (MGL Under 15 A) 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 15 B)
Under 16 Carlton Cup
Round 1: Lusk Utd (MGL Under 16 B) 0 vs 2 Larkview FC (MGL Under 16 A)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 16 B) 0 vs 0 Leixlip United (Girls) (MGL Under 16 A)
Round 1: Clonee Utd (MGL Under 16 A) 2 vs 0 Lourdes Celtic FC (Girls) (MGL Under 16 B)
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 16 B) 1 vs 5 Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (MGL Under 16 A)
Round 1: Bohemian FC (MGL Under 16 A) 2 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd (MGL Under 16 B)
Round 1: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 16 A) 1 vs 3 Ratoath Harps (MGL Under 16 B)
Quarter finals: Killester/Donnycarney (MGL Under 16 A) 4 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC (MGL Under 16 B)
Under 17 MGL Cup
Quarter finals: St Itas AFC (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior ) 4 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic (MGL Under 17 A & B Youth Junior/Senior )
Under 18 Carlie Fizgerarld Cup
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (MGL Under 18B Youth Senior) 0 vs 2 Leixlip United (Girls) (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Quarter finals: Malahide Utd (MGL Under 18B Youth Senior) 1 vs 6 Lusk Utd (MGL Under 18 A Youth Senior)
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC (MGL Under 18B Youth Senior) 3 vs 4 Dunboyne AFC (MGL Under 18B Youth Senior)
Saturday, 9 March 2024
Under 11 O Neills Cup
Round 1: Laytown Utd (Under 11 B ) 0 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 A )
Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 11 A ) 0 vs 1 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 A )
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 B ) 3 vs 0 Lusk Utd (Under 11 B )
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC (Under 11 A ) 0 vs 6 Skerries Town FC (Under 11 A )
Under 11 Mattress Mick
Round 1: Kilmore Celtic (Under 11 C ) 4 vs 2 Darndale FC (Under 11 D )
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 D ) 0 vs 2 Lusk Utd (Under 11 D )
Round 1: Liffeybank (Under 11 C ) 6 vs 3 Howth Celtic AFC (Under 11 D )
Round 1: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 11 C ) 6 vs 1 Ashbourne Utd (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Artane/Beaumont (Under 11 D ) 1 vs 4 East Meath Utd (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Trinity Donaghmede (Under 11 C ) 2 vs 1 Clonee Utd (Under 11 D )
Round 1: Idle 1 vs 2 Maynooth Town FC (Under 11 C )
Round 1: Stamullen FC (Under 11 D ) 1 vs 3 Skerries Town FC (Under 11 D )
Under 11 Lee Brothers Cup
Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 11 F ) 1 vs 0 Laytown Utd (Under 11 E )
Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup
Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 A ) 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC (Under 12 A )
Round 2: Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 Premier ) 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 B )
Under 12 Eirebus Cup
Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 C) 2 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 D)
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 E) 3 vs 2 Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 E)
Round 2: Balscadden FC (Under 12 C) 2 vs 0 Liffeybank (Under 12 F)
Round 2: Willows FC (Under 12 C) 6 vs 1 East Meath Utd (Under 12 E)
Round 2: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 C) 1 vs 2 Liffeybank (Under 12 D)
Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup
Round 2: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 15 A ) 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps ( Under 15 B )
Round 2: Kinsealy United ( Under 15 B ) 6 vs 1 Willows FC ( Under 15 B )
Round 2: Ballymun United ( Under 15 A ) 1 vs 2 St Itas AFC ( Under 15 A )
Round 2: Marino AFC ( Under 15 B ) 1 vs 6 Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 A )
Round 2: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 A ) 5 vs 0 Lusk Utd ( Under 15 B )
Round 2: Laytown Utd ( Under 15 A ) 3 vs 0 Swords Manor FC ( Under 15 B )
Round 2: Mc Kelvey Celtic ( Under 15 B ) 1 vs 3 Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A )
Sunday, 3 March 2024
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Round 2: Tyrrelstown United (Under 13 D) 7 vs 1 Baldoyle Utd (Under 13 D)
Round 2: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 13 B) 1 vs 0 Portrane Athletic ( Under 13 B)
Round 2: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 13 B) 6 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 13 C)
Under 14 Officemate Cup
Round 2: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 D ) 2 vs 1 Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 D )
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Round 1: Portrane Athletic (Under 17 A ) 1 vs 0 East Meath Utd ( Under 17 Premier )
Sunday, 25 February 2024
Under 12 Astopark Cup
Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 12 A ) 1 vs 2 Laytown Utd (Under 12 B )
Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 12 Premier ) 5 vs 0 Marino AFC (Under 12 B )
Round 2: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 B ) 1 vs 2 Dingle Utd (Under 12 A )
Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 A ) 1 vs 0 Marino AFC ( Under 12 Premier )
Round 2: Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 A )
Round 2: Liffeybank (Under 12 B ) 7 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd (Under 12 A )
Round 2: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 12 Premier ) 2 vs 3 Drogheda Town FC ( Under 12 Premier )
Round 2: Balbriggan FC ( Under 12 Premier ) 4 vs 0 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 A )
Under 12 Cregan Accountant Cup
Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. (Under 12 F) 3 vs 1 Cloghertown Utd (Under 12 E)
Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 C ) 3 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney (Under 12 E)
Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 12 E) 0 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC (Under 12 E)
Round 1: Tyrrelstown United (Under 12 D ) 2 vs 3 Balrothery FC (Under 12 C )
Round 1: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 C ) 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 D )
Round 1: Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 D ) 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont (Under 12 C )
Round 2: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 D ) 6 vs 0 Marino AFC (Under 12 F)
Round 2: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 F) 0 vs 5 Swords Manor FC (Under 12 C )
Round 2: Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 D ) 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC (Under 12 D )
Round 2: Marino AFC (Under 12 C ) 2 vs 0 Kilbarrack Utd (Under 12 F)
Under 13 Bohemians FC Cup
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 1 Balrothery FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 3 vs 2 Kinsealy United ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 4 vs 5 East Meath Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Quarter finals: Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 13 Intermediate) 2 vs 3 Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Clubforce Cup
Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 13 B) 5 vs 0 St Columban's S/B (Under 13 D)
Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 13 C) 8 vs 4 Liffeybank (Under 13 D)
Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 13 D) 0 vs 6 Balscadden FC ( Under 13 C)
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (Under 13 D) 2 vs 6 Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 B)
Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 13 D) 2 vs 7 Swords Manor FC ( Under 13 C)
Round 2: Laytown Utd ( Under 13 B) 2 vs 0 Kinsealy United (Under 13 D)
Round 2: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 C) 2 vs 6 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 13 C)
Under 14 David Conroy Cup
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 0 Kinsealy United ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 Premier ) 1 vs 5 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 Premier )
Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 14 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 Premier ) 4 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: Marino AFC ( Under 14 Premier ) 4 vs 3 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 14 A ) 1 vs 7 Laytown Utd ( Under 14 Premier )
Under 14 Officemate Cup
Round 1: Balrath Girls/Boys F.C. ( Under 14 C ) 5 vs 0 Bohemian FC ( Under 14 D )
Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 D ) 0 vs 6 Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 14 C )
Round 1: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 D ) 2 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 14 C )
Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 14 D ) 0 vs 5 Skerries Town FC ( Under 14 B )
Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 B ) 6 vs 1 Kinsealy United ( Under 14 D )
Round 1: Laytown Utd ( Under 14 D ) 2 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 14 D )
Round 1: Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B ) 7 vs 1 Ayrfield Utd FC ( Under 14 D )
Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 B ) 5 vs 3 Cloghertown Utd ( Under 14 C )
Round 1: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 14 C ) 2 vs 8 Kinsealy United ( Under 14 B )
Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 14 D ) 0 vs 2 Killester/Donnycarney ( Under 14 C )
Round 1: Tyrrelstown United ( Under 14 B ) 6 vs 0 Portrane Athletic ( Under 14 C )
Round 2: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 14 B ) 5 vs 0 Marino AFC ( Under 14 C )
Under 15 Molly Martin Cup
Round 1: Stamullen FC ( Under 15 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A)
Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 15 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Glebe North ( Under 15 A)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 15 A) 4 vs 3 Donacarney Celtic ( Under 15 A)
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 A) 3 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 15 A)
Round 1: East Meath Utd ( Under 15 A) 0 vs 7 Skerries Town FC ( Under 15 A)
Under 16 Ita Farrell Cup
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 16 C ) 0 vs 1 Kilbarrack Utd ( Under 16 C )
Under 17 Farrell Memorial Cup
Round 1: St Itas AFC (Under 17 A ) 2 vs 1 Ratoath Harps (Under 17 B)
Round 1: Donacarney Celtic ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 0 St. Paul's Artane (Under 17 B)
Round 1: Rush Athletic FC (Under 17 B) 3 vs 0 Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 B)
Round 1: Lusk Utd (Under 17 B) 6 vs 0 Idle
Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 17 Premier ) 4 vs 1 Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A )
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Malahide Utd (Under 17 B)
Round 1: Ashbourne Utd (Under 17 A ) 4 vs 1 Artane/Beaumont (Under 17 A )
Round 1: Rush Athletic FC ( Under 17 Premier ) 3 vs 0 Idle
Round 1: Skerries Town FC (Under 17 A ) 1 vs 2 Laytown Utd (Under 17 A )
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 17 B) 1 vs 3 Balbriggan FC (Under 17 A )
Under 18 Kevin Mc Dermott Cup
Round 1: Baldoyle Utd ( Under 18 B ) 3 vs 1 Glebe North ( Under 18 A )
Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 18 B ) 1 vs 0 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 A )
Round 1: Artane/Beaumont ( Under 18 Premier ) 1 vs 3 Maynooth Town FC ( Under 18 B )
Round 1: Glebe North ( Under 18 Premier ) 6 vs 1 Lusk Utd ( Under 18 B )
Round 1: Swords Manor FC ( Under 18 B ) 2 vs 3 Marino AFC ( Under 18 B )
Saturday, 24 February 2024
Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 B ) 2 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 A )
Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 A ) 2 vs 1 St Columban's S/B (Under 12 B )
Round 2: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 A ) 0 vs 1 Clonee Utd (Under 12 B )
Round 2: Clonee Utd (Under 12 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Kinnegad Juniors AFC (Under 12 B )
Round 2: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 0 vs 1 Drogheda Town FC (Under 12 A )
Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Stamullen FC (Under 12 B )
Round 2: Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 Premier ) 3 vs 1 Glebe North (Under 12 A )
Round 2: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 Premier ) 6 vs 0 Skerries Town FC (Under 12 B )
Under 12 Eirebus Cup
Round 1: Liffeybank (Under 12 D) 3 vs 0 St Columban's S/B (Under 12 F)
Round 1: Ratoath Harps (Under 12 D) 0 vs 6 Balscadden FC (Under 12 C)
Round 1: Liffeybank (Under 12 F) 8 vs 3 Loughshinny Utd (Under 12 E)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 E) 4 vs 0 Glebe North (Under 12 D)
Round 1: Donacarney Celtic (Under 12 E) 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd (Under 12 D)
Round 1: Balbriggan FC (Under 12 F) 0 vs 5 Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 C)
Round 1: East Meath Utd (Under 12 E) 6 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 F)
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC (Under 12 F) 1 vs 3 Rivervalley Rangers (Under 12 D)
Round 2: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 D) 4 vs 1 Stamullen FC (Under 12 E)
Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 E) 0 vs 2 Bohemian FC (Under 12 C)
Round 2: Ashbourne Utd (Under 12 F) 0 vs 6 Grange Woodbine FC (Under 12 C)
Under 13 Kevin Moran
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 1 vs 2 Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 Intermediate) 6 vs 0 Darndale FC ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Round 1: Skerries Town FC ( Under 13 Intermediate) 0 vs 4 Glebe North ( Under 13 Intermediate)
Under 13 Tommy Mc Cabe Cup
Round 1: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 D) 5 vs 4 Laytown Utd ( Under 13 C )
Round 1: Clonee Utd ( Under 13 C ) 3 vs 2 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 C )
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 13 D) 4 vs 0 Grange Woodbine FC ( Under 13 D)
Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 13 D) 0 vs 5 Artane/Beaumont ( Under 13 D)
Quarter finals: Ashbourne Utd ( Under 13 C ) 7 vs 1 Malahide Utd ( Under 13 D)
Under 14 DB Sports Tours Cup
Quarter finals: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 1 Rush Athletic FC ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: Ratoath Harps ( Under 14 A ) 6 vs 0 Baldoyle Utd ( Under 14 B )
Round 1: Maynooth Town FC ( Under 14 B ) 1 vs 3 Bohemian FC ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: Balbriggan FC ( Under 14 B ) 0 vs 6 Stamullen FC ( Under 14 A )
Round 1: St Itas AFC ( Under 14 A ) 2 vs 3 Lusk Utd ( Under 14 B )
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 14 B ) 3 vs 2 Willows FC ( Under 14 B )
Under 15 Josh Dunne Cup
Round 1: Dunboyne AFC ( Under 15 A ) 6 vs 0 Balbriggan FC ( Under 15 B )
Round 1: Hartstown Huntstown FC ( Under 15 A ) 4 vs 1 Rivervalley Rangers ( Under 15 B )
Round 1: Swords Manor FC ( Under 15 B ) 3 vs 0 Bohemian FC ( Under 15 B )
Thursday, 1 January 1970
Under 12 Mattress Mick Cup
Quarter finals: Skerries Town FC (Under 12 Premier ) 1 vs 0 Dunboyne AFC (Under 12 Premier )