9 & 11 aside Fixtures 10th & 11th October 2020
Fixtures subject to change
Updated by DQ 04/10/2020 10pm
*** Fixtures subject to HSE Restrictions in Dublin & Surrounding Areas ***
Saturday 10th October 2020
Under 12 A (Saturday)
Balbriggan FC v Bohemian FC St Molagas Pk 10am G Clarke
Howth Celtic AFC v Mc Kelvey Celtic Celtic Pk 11am J Harvey
Rivervalley Rangers v Dingle Utd Ridgewood Pk 11am Sean Hand
St Itas AFC v St Columban's S/B Ballymastone 10am M Creed
Under 12 B (Saturday)
Lusk Utd v Baldoyle Utd Dun Emer 11am John O'Brien
Rush Athletic FC v Kilmore Celtic St Catherine's Pk 10am Reece Byrne
Howth Celtic AFC v Willows FC Celtic Pk 12.30pm J Harvey
Artane/Beaumont v Stamullen FC Rockfield Pk 12pm O Walker
Under 12 C (Saturday)
Skerries Town FC v Grange Woodbine FC Towns Pk 12pm Peter Dowling
Rush Athletic FC v Ashbourne Utd St Catherine's Pk 11.30am Reece Byrne
Ratoath Harps v Willows FC Cityjet Pk 1pm S Lynch
Maynooth Town FC v Clonee Utd Rathcoffey Rd 1pm A McGovern
Bohemian FC v East Meath Utd John Paul Pk 10am D White
Under 13 A (Saturday)
Balrath FC v Balbriggan FC Balrath Park 11am N Rogers
Willows FC v East Wall Bessborough Poppintree Pk 10am J Brennan
Swords Manor FC v Dunboyne AFC Brackenstown Rd 10am S Domican
St Itas AFC v Maynooth Town FC Ballymastone 11.30am M Creed
Howth Celtic AFC v Clonee Utd Celtic Pk 10am B Cleary
Under 13 B (Saturday)
Balbriggan FC v Dingle Utd St Molagas Pk 11am G Clarke
Mc Kelvey Celtic v Maynooth Town FC Charlestown 11am P Conway
Rivervalley Rangers v Baldoyle Utd Ridgewood Pk 12.30pm Sean Hand
Laytown Utd v Donacarney Celtic Seafield 12pm Owen Kelly
Swords Manor FC v Balrath FC Brackenstown Rd 11.30am S Domican
Ashbourne Utd IDLE
Sunday 11th October 2020
Under 12 Premier (Sunday)
Ashbourne Utd v Balbriggan FC Milltown Rd 10am S Boyne
Ratoath Harps v Marino AFC Cityjet Pk 11.30am J O'Reilly (Sw)
Rivervalley Rangers v Maynooth Town FC Ridgewood Pk 11.30am Sean Hand
Malahide Utd v Baldoyle Utd Malahide Castle 12pm T Coughlan
Dunboyne AFC v Donacarney Celtic Summerhill Rd 11.30am B Twmaley
Under 12 A (Sunday)
East Meath Utd v Rush Athletic FC Minnestown Rd 10am Liam Conlon
Laytown Utd v Kinsealy United Seafield 10am Owen Kelly
Lusk Utd v Swords Manor FC Dun Emer 10am G Clarke
Malahide Utd v Skerries Town FC Malahide Castle 10.30am T Coughlan
Under 12 B (Sunday)
Clonee Utd v Howth Celtic AFC Damastown 10am G Thompson
Donacarney Celtic v Kentstown Rovers Blackhills 1pm Peter Dowling
Ratoath Harps v East Meath Utd Cityjet Pk 10am J O'Reilly (Sw)
Marino AFC v Balrothery FC Marino Pk 10am L Brennan
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Malahide Utd Hartstown Pk 10am M Ekky
Under 12 C (Sunday)
Balbriggan FC v Howth Celtic AFC St Molagas Pk 12pm K Donnolly
Swords Manor FC v Balscadden Boys Brackenstown Rd 10am M Wright
Rivervalley Rangers v Donacarney Celtic Ridgewood Pk 10am Sean Hand
Dunboyne AFC v Hartstown Huntstown FC Summerhill Rd 10am B Twmaley
Marino AFC v Kentstown Rovers Marino Pk 11.30am L Brennan
Under 13 Premier (Sunday)
St Itas AFC v Dunboyne AFC Ballymastone 10am Iain Ward
Kinsealy United v Donacarney Celtic Kettles Lane 11.30am F Pourhassan
Rush Athletic FC v Maynooth Town FC St Catherine's Pk 10am Brian Hand
Laytown Utd v Skerries Town FC Seafield 11.30am Owen Kelly
Baldoyle Utd v Ratoath Harps Racecourse Pk 10am M Creed
Under 13 A (Sunday)
Bohemian FC v Balbriggan FC Phoenix Pk 10.30am P Conway
St Columban's S/B v Skerries Town FC Glin Rd 10am DJ Turner
Ashbourne Utd v Marino AFC Archerstown Grounds 10am G McManus
Kilbarrack Utd v Stamullen FC Rose Glen Ave 10am B Donnelly
Laytown Utd IDLE
Under 13 B (Sunday)
Mid-Sutton FC v Lusk Utd St Anne's Pk 10am J McDonnell
Grange Woodbine FC v Kinsealy United Woodbine Rd 10am O Walker
Malahide Utd v Artane/Beaumont Malahide Castle 10.30am D White
Donacarney Celtic v Howth Celtic AFC Castlemartin 10am Peter Dowling
Ratoath Harps IDLE
Under 13 C (Sunday)
Kinsealy United v Balscadden Boys Kettles Lane 10am F Pourhassan
Malahide Utd v Skerries Town FC Malahide Castle 10.30am S Brihi
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Bohemian FC Hartstown Pk 11.30am M Ekky
Artane/Beaumont v Balrothery FC Rockfield Pk 10am J O'Toole
Trinity Donaghmede v Rush Athletic FC Fr Collins Pk 10am Liam Byrne
Under 14 Premier
Marino AFC v Kinsealy United Mt Temple Sch 10am G Higgins
Ratoath Harps v Home Farm FC Cityjet Pk 10am Peter Kelly
Balbriggan FC v Lusk Utd St Molagas Pk 10am R Barrett
Dunboyne AFC v Rush Athletic FC Summerhill Rd 10am S Lynch
Donacarney Celtic IDLE
Under 14 A
Howth Celtic AFC v St Columban's S/B Celtic Pk 10am B Emerson
Kinsealy United v Skerries Town FC Kettles Lane 1pm F Pourhassan
Maynooth Town FC v St John Vianney FC Rathcoffey Rd 10am W Harbourne
St Itas AFC v Balbriggan FC Ballymastone 11.30am Iain Ward
Under 14 B
Swords Manor FC v Kilmore Celtic Brackenstown Rd 11.30am M Wright
Clonee Utd v Maynooth Town FC Damastown 10am S Vasilenko
Malahide Utd v Balbriggan FC Malahide Castle 10.30am K Greene
Ratoath Harps v Balrothery FC Cityjet Pk 10am N Rogers
East Meath Utd v Stamullen FC Minnestown Rd 11.30am Liam Conlon
Under 14 C
Artane/Beaumont v Ashbourne Utd Rockfield Pk 11.30am J O'Toole
East Meath Utd v Balrath FC Minnestown Rd 1pm Liam Conlon
Cloghertown Utd v Marino AFC Paddy McGuinness Pk 10am Louth Ref
Baldoyle Utd v Balbriggan FC Racecourse Pk 10am M Gilys
Dunboyne AFC v Lusk Utd Summerhill Rd 1pm B Twmaley
Malahide Utd v Laytown Utd Malahide Castle 12pm S Brihi
Under 14 D
Balbriggan FC v Bohemian FC St Molagas Pk 10am D Foy
St John Vianney FC v Skerries Town FC Kilmore Drive 10am K Elliott
Grange Woodbine FC v Kinsealy United Woodbine Rd 11.30am O Walker
Hartstown Huntstown FC v Rush Athletic FC Hartstown Pk 1pm M Ekky
Maynooth Town FC IDLE
Under 15 Premier
Clonee Utd v Bohemian FC Damastown 1pm S Vasilenko
Balbriggan FC v St Itas AFC St Molagas Pk 11.30am R Barrett
Donacarney Celtic v Drogheda Town FC Castlemartin 10am Louth Ref
East Meath Utd IDLE
Under 15 A
Balbriggan FC v Swords Celtic FC St Molagas Pk 11.30am D Foy
Artane/Beaumont v Kinsealy United Rockfield Pk 1pm J O'Toole
Clonee Utd v Rush Athletic FC Damastown 11.30am S Vasilenko
Baldoyle Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Racecourse Pk 1pm M Creed
Under 15 B
St Itas AFC v Balrothery FC Ballymastone 1pm Iain Ward
Ashbourne Utd v Dunboyne AFC Archerstown Grounds 11.30am G McManus
Marino AFC v Donacarney Celtic Mt Temple Sch 11.30am G Higgins
Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town FC Racecourse Pk 11.30am M Gilys
Balrath v Stamullen Balrath Pk 11.30am K Costello
Ratoath Harps IDLE
Under 15 C
Malahide Utd v Dunshaughlin Youths Malahide Castle 12pm K Greene
Balrath FC v Maynooth Town FC Balrath Park 10am K Costello
Donacarney Celtic v Lusk Utd Castlemartin 11.30am Peter Dowling
Laytown Utd v Dunboyne AFC Seafield 1pm Owen Kelly
Baldoyle Utd v East Meath Utd Racecourse Pk 1pm M Gilys
Under 16 Premier
Bohemian FC v Laytown Utd Phoenix Pk 12pm P Conway
Ashbourne Utd v Kilmore Celtic Archerstown Grounds 11.30am G Hickson
Lusk Utd v Donacarney Celtic Station Rd 11.30am G Clarke
Dunshaughlin Youths v Balscadden Boys Ind Est 11.30am T Lawlor
Swords Celtic FC v Balbriggan FC Balheary Reservoir 10.30am Ronan Kelly
Under 16 A
Stamullen FC v Swords Manor FC Gormanstown College 10.30am Louth Ref
Beggsboro FC v Lusk Utd John Paul Pk 11am P Geraghty
Rivervalley Rangers v Ratoath Harps Ridgewood Pk 10am L Cunningham
Malahide Utd v Rush Athletic FC Malahide Castle 12pm D White
Under 16 B
St John Vianney FC v East Meath Utd Kilmore Drive 11.30am K Elliott
Artane/Beaumont v Clonee Utd Rockfield Pk 2.30pm J O'Toole
Donacarney Celtic v Swords Celtic FC Castlemartin 11.30am Louth Ref
St Itas AFC v Ashbourne Utd Ballymastone 2.30pm Iain Ward
Under 16 C
Howth Celtic AFC v Maynooth Town FC Celtic Pk 11.30am B Emerson
Balscadden Boys v Trinity Donaghmede Ring Commons 11.30am Kevin Doyle
Grange Woodbine FC v Mc Kelvey Celtic Woodbine Rd 1pm O Walker
Balbriggan FC IDLE
Under 17 Premier
Swords Celtic FC v St Itas AFC Balheary Reservoir 12pm Ronan Kelly
Maynooth Town FC v Laytown Utd Rathcoffey Rd 11.30am W Harbourne
Bohemian FC v Baldoyle Utd Phoenix Pk 1.30pm P Conway
Walshestown FC IDLE
Under 17 A
Rivervalley Rangers v Skerries Town FC Ridgewood Pk 11.45am L Cunningham
Donacarney Celtic v Balbriggan FC Castlemartin 1pm Louth Ref
Mid-Sutton FC v Dunboyne AFC St Anne's Pk 11.30am J McDonnell
Ratoath Harps v Artane/Beaumont Cityjet Pk 11.30am N Rogers
Under 17 B
Willows FC v Dunboyne AFC Poppintree Pk 11am J Dalton
Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town FC St Molagas Pk 1pm D Foy
Ashbourne Utd v Clonee Utd Archerstown Grounds 1pm G McManus
Dunshaughlin Youths v Malahide Utd Ind Est 1pm T Lawlor
Ratoath Harps IDLE
Under 18 Premier
Rivervalley Rangers v Willows FC Ridgewood Pk 1.30pm L Cunningham
Rush Athletic FC v Dunboyne AFC St Catherine's Pk 11.30am Brian Hand
St John Vianney FC v Lusk Utd Kilmore Drive 1pm K Elliott
Donacarney Celtic v Malahide Utd Castlemartin 2.30pm Louth Ref
Ratoath Harps v Balrothery FC Cityjet Pk 1.30pm N Rogers
Parkvilla FC IDLE
Under 18 A
Ashbourne Utd v FC Donaghmede Archerstown Grounds 1pm G Hickson
Balscadden Boys v Kinsealy United Ring Commons 1pm Kevin Doyle
Maynooth Town FC v Lusk Utd Rathcoffey Rd 1.30pm W Harbourne
Balbriggan FC v Dunboyne AFC St Molagas Pk 1pm R Barrett
Laytown Utd v St Columban's S/B Seafield 2.30pm Owen Kelly
Marino AFC v Artane/Beaumont Marino Pk 1pm G Higgins
St Brendan's Utd FC v Dunshaughlin Youths McAuley Pk 11am S Domican
Ratoath Harps IDLE