SSG Fixtures Saturday 25th April 2015
SSG Fixtures Saturday 25th April 2015
NDSL 9aside fixtures Saturday 25th April 2015
Under 8
Green
Finglas Celtic v Rivervalley Rangers Kilshane Rd 10.00
Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10.00
Swords Celtic v Corduff FC Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Rush Ath v Willows FC St Catherine’s Pk 10.00
St Itas Portrane IDLE
White
Ashbourne Utd v Swords Celtic Milltown Pk 10.00
Corduff FC v Dunboyne FC Corduff Pk 10.00
Lusk Utd v Rush Ath Orylnn Pk 11.00
Ratoath Harps v Clonee Utd Skrye Rd 10.00
Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town Brookstone Rd 11.00
Orange
Balscadden Boys v Ratoath Harps Ring Common 10.45
Ashbourne Utd v Stamullen FC Milltown Pk 10.45
Balrath FC v Lusk Utd Knockharley Cricket Ground 10.30
Darndale FC v St Itas Portrane Darndale Pk 10.30
Trinity Donaghmede v Laytown Utd Fr Collins Pk 10.00
Red
Maynooth Town v Sandyhill Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10.00
Dunboyne FC v Howth Celtic Summerhill Rd 10.00
Dingle Utd v Rush Ath St Joseph’s School for the Deaf 10.30
Willows FC v Baldoyle Utd Clubhouese Jamestown Rd 11.00
St Columbans Boys v Balbriggan FC Glin Rd 10.45
Blue
Stamullen FC v Mid-Sutton FC Gormanstown Pk 10.30
Howth Celtic v Dunboyne FC Celtic Pk 11.00
Rivervalley Rangers v Dingle Utd Rivervalley Pk 10.00
Balbriggan FC v Ratoath Harps St Molagas Pk 10.45
Brown
Swords Manor v Ashbourne Utd Brackenstown Pk 10.00
Laytown Utd v Rush Ath Seafield Laytown 12.00
Malahide Utd v Balbriggan FC Malahide Castle 10.30
Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic Orylnn Pk 11.45
Swords Celtic v Baldoyle Utd Balheary Reservoir 10.45
Yellow
Artane Beaumont v Swords Celtic Rockfield Pk 11.00
Balbriggan FC v Malahide Utd St Molagas Pk 11.30
Corduff FC v Sword Manor Corduff Pk 10.45
Ashbourne Utd v Clonee Utd Millbrook Pk 11.30
Grange Woodbine v Balscadden Boys Woodbine Rd 11.15
Lusk Utd IDLE
Under 9A
Ratoath Harps v St Francis M/V Skryne Rd 10.00 D Kitson
Donnycarney v Swords Celtic Maypark Donnycarney 10.00 Chris Byrne
Willows v Sandyhill Celtic Benevin College 11.00 J Murphy
Corduff FC v Skerries Town Corduff Pk 10.00 S Fogerthy
Under 9A1
Baldoyle Utd v Trinity Donaghmede Seagrange Pk 10.00 V Gorman
Maynooth Town v Finglas Celtic Rathcoffey Rd 10.00 E O’Connor
Rivervalley Rangers v Swords Manor Rivervalley Pk 10.00 John Kelly
Rivermount Boys v St Itas Portrane Tolka Valley Pk 10.00 C Lawrence
Under 9B
Rush Ath v Clonee Utd St Catherine’s Pk 10.00 M Hughes
Balscadden Boys v Balbriggan FC Ring Common 10.00 P Dunne
Rivermeade FC v Baldoyle Utd St Margaret’s 10.00 K Gallagher
Clontraf FC v Dunboyne FC Coast Rd St Anne’s 10.00 P Rooney
Under 9B1
St Columbans Boys v Clonee Utd Glin Rd 10.00 Valentin
Ballymun Utd v Ratoath Harps Ballymun Sports Complex 10.00 F Morrissey
Rivermount Boys v Woodlawn Sportslink Tolka Valley Pk 10.45
Malahide Utd v Stamullen FC Malahide Castle 10.30 H Stapleton
Under 9C
Glebe North v Dunboyne FC Pumplane Balbriggan 10.45 W Scully
Howth Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede Celtic Pk 10.00 J E Maher
Lusk Utd v Darndale FC Orylnn Pk 10.00 P Dowling
Ratoath Harps v Balbriggan FC Skryne Rd 10.45 D Kitson
Under 9C1
Kinsealy Boys v Loughshinney Utd Kinselay Green 10.00 Ian Kelly
Swords Celtic v Balrath FC Balheary Reservoir 10.00 J Gibson
Skerries Twn v Corduff FC Town Pk 10.00 N Rogers
Malahide Utd v Rivervalley Rangers Malahide Castle 11.15 H Stapleton
Under 9D
Cloghertown Utd v Swords Manor Clonalvy Pk 10.00 S Moore
Glebe North v Swords Celtic Pumplane Balbriggan 10.45 W Scully OFF
Maynooth Town v Mid-Sutton Utd Rathcoffey Rd 10.45 E O’Connor
Malahide Utd v Ashbourne Utd Malahide Castle 12.00 H Stapleton
Ratoath Harps IDLE
Under 9D1
Artane Beaumont v Lusk Utd Rockfield Pk 10.00 O Walker
Balbriggan FC v Kilegland FC St Molagas Pk 10.00 P O’ Donoghue
Swords Manor v Laytown Utd Brackenstown Pk 10.00 D Wright
Dunshaughlin Yths v Rush Ath Ind Est 10.00 R O’Toole
St Jospehe’s E/W v St Itas Portrane Fairview Pk 10.00 Valentin
Under 10A
East Meath v Sheriff YC Minnistown 10.00 S Omoyolo
Corduff FC v Bohemians FC Corduff Pk 10.45 S Fogerthy
Skerries Town v St Itas Portrane Town Pk 10.45 N Rogers
St Francis M/V v Baldoyle Utd Belcamp Pk 10.00 L Byrne
Under 10A1
Rush Ath v Malahide Utd St Catherine’s Pk 10.45 M Hughes
Rivervalley Rangers v Clonee Utd Rivervalley Pk 10.45 John Kelly
Ratoath Harps v Swords Celtic Skryne Rd 10.00 K Costello
Glebe North v Dunboyne FC Pumplane Balbriggan 11.30 W Scully
Under 10B
St Itas Portrane v Howth Celtic Ballymastone 10.00 R Robinson
Lusk Utd v Finglas Celtic Orylnn Pk 10.45 P Dowling
Corduff FC v Cloghertown Utd Corduff Pk 11.30 S Fogerthy
Dunshaughlin Yths v Darndale FC Ind Est 10.45 R O’Toole
Under 10B1
Woodlawn Sportslink v Maynooth Town Sportslink 10.00 Tom Kelly (N)
Ratoath Harps v Balrath FC Skryne Rd 11.30 D Kitson
Laytown Utd v Mid-Sutton FC Seafield Laytown 10.00 B Lawless
Sandyhill Celtic IDLE
Under 10C
Ashbourne Utd v Dingle Utd Milltown Pk 10.00 L Cahill
Balbriggan FC v Maynooth Town St Molagas Pk 10.45 P O’Donoghue
Lusk Utd v Glebe North Orylnn Pk 11.30 P Dowling
Dunboyne FC v Malahide Utd Summerhill Rd 10.00 R Chameou
Under 10C1
Kinsealy Boys v Dingle Utd Kinsealy Green 10.45 Ian Kelly
Lusk Utd v Balscadden Boys Orylnn Pk 12.15 P Dowling
Dunboyne FC v Artane Beaumont Summerhill Rd 10.45 R Chameou
Maynooth Town v Grange Woodbine Rathcoffey Rd 11.30 E O’Connor
Under 10D
Rush Ath v Stamullen Boys St Catherine’s Pk 11.30 M Hughes
Skerries Town v Swords Manor Town Pk 11.30 N Rogers
Swords Celtic v Darndale FC Balheary Reservoir 10.45 J Gibson
Rivervalley Rangers v Balbriggan FC Rivervalley Pk 11.30 E O’Connor
Under 10D1
Stamullen Boys v Howth Celtic Gormanstown Pk 11.15 S Omoyolo
Baldoyle Utd v Ratoath Harps Seagrange Pk 10.45 V Gorman
Skerries Town v Sword Celtic Town Pk 12.15 N Rogers
Mid-Sutton FC v Maynooth Town Bayside School 10.00 Finn Byrne
Under 10E
HHFC v Laytown Utd Hartstown Pk 11.15 S Scanlon
Clonee Utd v Dunshaughlin Yths Littlepace Pk 10.00 S Scanlon
Ashbourne Utd v Artane Beaumont Milltown Pk 10.45 L Cahill
St Itas Portrane v Malahide Utd Ballymastone 10.45 R Robinson
11 Premier
Ratoath Harps v Balscadden Boys Skryne Rd 10.45 K Costello
Darndale FC v Balbriggan FC Darndale Pk 11.15 Valentin
11A
Glebe North v Artane/Beaumont Craobhin Pk 12.15 W Scully
11B
Woodlawn Sportslink v Clonee Utd Sportslink 10.45 Tom Kelly
Laytown Utd v St Itas AFC Seafield Laytown 10.45 B Lawless
Rivermount Boys FC v Sheriff YC Farnham Crescent 11.30 C Lawrence
11C
Kinsealy Boys FC v Maynooth Town FC Malahide Castle 10.30 T Coughlan
Balbriggan FC v Sandyhill Shangan FC St Molagas Pk 11.30 P O’Donoghue
11E
Loughshinney Utd FC v St Itas AFC Loughshinny Pk 10.00 J Carroll
11F
Grange Woobine FC v Ratoath Harps Edenmore Cresent 10.00 M Creed
Lusk Utd v Maynooth Town FC Orlynn Pk 10.00 Iain Ward
11G
Navan Road United v Glebe North Ashington Pk 10.00 P Geraghty
Artane/Beaumont v Ashbourne Utd Rockfield Pk 10.45 O Walker
Skerries Town FC v Hartstown Huntstown FC Mourne View 11.45 J Carroll
Mid-Sutton FC v Ratoath Harps Bayside School 10.45 Finn Byrne